Uitslagen Pupil B Medicienbalstoten

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alain Strik JPB - AV Sparta Team 4.3 5,60 --- 59
Brend Goosen JPB - AV Sparta Team 4.3 3,80 --- 35
Britt Muste MPB - Haag Team 4.3 5,20 --- 59
Dewina Holstein MPB - AV Sparta Team 4.4 4,30 --- 46
Dilsak Nur Özata MPB - AV Sparta Team 4.2 4,70 --- 51
Floortje Lusthof MPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.2 6,40 --- 78
Hannah Serto MPB - AV Sparta Team 4.2 4,70 --- 51
Hugo van den Hauten JPB - Haag Team 4.2 6,20 --- 68
Indy Lammers MPB - AV `40 Team 4.1 3,60 --- 35
Jaythan Zink JPB - AV Sparta Team 4.4 4,90 --- 50
Jesse van der Kwast JPB - Haag Team 4.4 4,90 --- 50
Jet van Mierlo MPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.2 7,20 --- 90
Jip Flinterman JPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.1 5,40 --- 56
Joachim van Tol JPB - Haag Team 4.4 6,00 --- 65
Julie Geleijnse MPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.3 4,90 --- 55
Justin van der Veen JPB - AV Sparta Team 4.4 5,20 --- 54
Kenan Turegun JPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.2 6,30 --- 69
Koen Vilain JPB - Haag Team 4.4 4,20 --- 40
Liese van der Meer MPB - AV `40 Team 4.1 5,50 --- 64
Lilly Van Bunge MPB - AV Sparta Team 4.2 6,20 --- 74
Liza Jaspers MPB - AV `40 Team 4.1 4,20 --- 44
Luca de Kok JPB - AV `40 Team 4.1 5,20 --- 54
Maite Wientjens MPB - Haag Team 4.3 3,60 --- 35
Megan van der Ende MPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.3 5,70 --- 67
Mick van Veen JPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.1 5,70 --- 61
Mieke Hentenaar MPB - Haag Team 4.4 5,70 --- 67
Milan Obradovic JPB - Haag Team 4.2 5,70 --- 61
Niels van der Pijl JPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.2 5,20 --- 54
Nils Eerhart JPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.1 6,50 --- 72
Ole Zwetsloot JPB - Haag Team 4.4 5,70 --- 61
Pippa Chadwick MPB - AV `40 Team 4.1 5,20 --- 59
Sari Labrijn MPB - Haag Team 4.3 5,50 --- 64
Senna Buijs MPB - AV Sparta Team 4.4 DNS --- 0
Tiemen Stegeman JPB - AV Sparta Team 4.3 6,30 --- 69
Tim de Smedt JPB - Haag Team 4.2 5,30 --- 55
Xiomara Hamer MPB - Haag Team 4.4 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil C/mini Medicienbalstoten

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abdul Karim Zaaj JPMini - AV Sparta Team 6.2 DNS --- 0
Ailia Ivasko MPMini - Haag Team 6.4 2,30 --- 28
Andre Dias Scarano JPC - AV `40 Team 6.1 5,60 --- 71
Annabelle Coslett MPMini - Haag Team 6.1 DNS --- 0
Billie Serto MPMini - AV Sparta Team 5.1 DNS --- 0
Daniël Bouwman JPC - AV `40 Team 5.1 4,30 --- 50
Dante van der Zwart JPMini - Haag Team 6.3 4,80 --- 77
Douaa Chaffai MPC - AV Sparta Team 5.4 DNS --- 0
Ethem Düztas JPC - Haag Team 5.2 6,10 --- 80
Evi Lieuwma MPMini - Haag Team 6.1 5,70 --- 110
Evy Eising MPMini - AV `40 Team 6.2 3,90 --- 65
Ezra Buffart JPMini - Haag Team 5.4 4,80 --- 77
Filip van ...ogstraten JPMini - Haag Team 6.3 4,40 --- 69
Glensy Bonofacia JPMini - AV Sparta Team 5.3 6,00 --- 104
Guus Doodeman JPC - AV `40 Team 6.1 5,30 --- 66
Inayah Hitzert MPC - AV Sparta Team 5.1 4,00 --- 52
Jelle Helmig JPC - Olympus `70 Team 5.2 5,10 --- 63
Jesse Brouwer JPC - Haag Team 5.4 4,40 --- 51
Jill Heijnen MPMini - Haag Team 6.4 2,20 --- 26
Joe van Veen JPC - Olympus `70 Team 5.2 5,00 --- 61
Julie Brekelmans MPMini - Haag Team 6.1 3,10 --- 46
Kaemon Hoogwout JPMini - AV `40 Team 5.1 4,40 --- 69
Lara Koelewijn MPC - Haag Team 6.3 4,70 --- 66
Lars de Block JPC - AV `40 Team 5.1 4,50 --- 53
Lisa Niemans MPC - AV Sparta Team 5.4 3,80 --- 49
Livvy Lammers MPMini - AV `40 Team 6.2 3,80 --- 63
Lot van der Haas MPC - Olympus `70 Team 5.3 4,80 --- 68
Luuk van Velden JPC - Olympus `70 Team 5.3 3,80 --- 42
Luuk Boutkan JPMini - Olympus `70 Team 5.2 5,80 --- 100
Mandeya Wahabu JPMini - AV Sparta Team 6.2 2,40 --- 27
Manne Walta JPC - Haag Team 5.4 5,10 --- 63
Meike Schumacher MPC - Haag Team 6.3 4,30 --- 58
Menno van der Waal JPC - AV `40 Team 6.1 4,70 --- 56
Merijn Stuijt JPC - AV `40 Team 6.1 4,60 --- 55
Mette Quist MPC - AV `40 Team 6.2 3,70 --- 47
Niels Bakker JPC - AV Sparta Team 6.4 4,10 --- 46
Niels Benedictus JPMini - AV `40 Team 5.1 2,70 --- 33
Noa Boutkan MPMini - Olympus `70 Team 5.3 4,30 --- 75
Noor van der Kruk MPMini - Olympus `70 Team 6.3 3,20 --- 48
Nora Helmig MPMini - Olympus `70 Team 6.3 3,00 --- 44
Owen Eilers JPMini - AV Sparta Team 5.3 2,80 --- 35
Penny Baidjoe MPMini - AV Sparta Team 5.1 DNS --- 0
Porter Richardson JPC - Haag Team 5.4 4,10 --- 46
Rabia-nur Düztas MPMini - Haag Team 6.1 3,40 --- 53
Rik Faber JPMini - AV Sparta Team 5.3 2,80 --- 35
Sebastian Coslett JPC - Haag Team 5.2 6,30 --- 83
Sybren van der Kooi JPC - Haag Team 5.2 6,90 --- 93
Thierry Principaal JPMini - AV Sparta Team 6.2 3,40 --- 47
Thijm Vording JPC - AV Sparta Team 6.4 4,20 --- 48
Tim Pronk JPC - AV Sparta Team 6.4 4,30 --- 50
Vanny Principaal JPC - AV Sparta Team 6.4 4,10 --- 46
Vos Van der Sande JPC - AV `40 Team 6.2 5,20 --- 64
Ward Robbemont JPC - Haag Team 5.2 6,10 --- 80
Yldau van der Kooij MPMini - Haag Team 6.4 2,70 --- 37
Yuki Chen MPC - AV Sparta Team 5.4 3,80 --- 49
  • Pupil B
  • Pupil C/mini