Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A Kogelstoten

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alexander Auer JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.2 5,20 --- 42
Angelo de Nooijer JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.4 5,80 --- 49
Beni Bank...i Mbuangi JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.2 DNS --- 0
Carl van Holsteyn JPA - Olympus `70 Team 1.1 5,80 --- 49
Carlo van der Zwan JPA - Haag Team 1.3 6,80 --- 60
Daniël Shilboleth JPA - Haag Team 1.4 6,50 --- 57
Daniel Breukhoven JPA - Haag Team 2.2 6,20 --- 53
Duuk Niem...sverdriet JPA - Olympus `70 Team 1.1 6,80 --- 60
Erik van den Berg JPA - AV `40 Team 2.1 6,10 --- 52
Florian van Lent JPA - Haag Team 1.3 5,40 --- 44
Frank van den Enden JPA - Olympus `70 Team 1.1 7,70 --- 70
Ilias Niyat JPA - AV Sparta Team 2.1 DNS --- 0
Jasper Spruijt JPA - Olympus `70 Team 1.3 8,00 --- 74
Jayden Bronkhorst JPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.2 3,60 --- 25
Jitse Bleeker JPA - Haag Team 1.1 9,00 --- 85
Joel van Oosterom JPA - Haag Team 2.2 6,10 --- 52
Joshua van Rijssel JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.4 6,70 --- 59
Joshua Adriaanse JPA - Olympus `70 Team 1.3 5,30 --- 43
Karel Dijkstra JPA - Haag Team 1.3 5,50 --- 46
Kevin Jaspers JPA - AV `40 Team 1.2 4,70 --- 37
Lieuwe Esser JPA - AV Sparta Team 2.1 5,60 --- 47
Luuk Doodeman JPA - AV `40 Team 2.1 6,10 --- 52
Luuk van Cappelle JPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.2 6,50 --- 57
Maksim Chen JPA - Haag Team 1.4 7,40 --- 67
Martin Houppermans JPA - Haag Team 1.3 6,30 --- 54
Maurits va...cheijndel JPA - Olympus `70 Team 1.3 7,50 --- 68
Mees Walta JPA - Haag Team 1.3 6,40 --- 56
Mika Heijstek JPA - Haag Team 1.4 6,30 --- 54
Milan Kal JPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.2 6,10 --- 52
Milo Gemert JPA - Haag Team 1.4 5,90 --- 50
Mink Dagevos JPA - AV Sparta Team 2.1 5,80 --- 49
Nabil Ahraoui JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.4 4,30 --- 33
Nathan Nijdam JPA - AV Sparta Team 2.1 4,30 --- 33
Parker Richardson JPA - Haag Team 1.1 3,50 --- 24
Ruben Bouwman JPA - AV `40 Team 2.1 5,20 --- 42
Sacha Brouwer JPA - Haag Team 1.1 7,30 --- 66
Sam Hosman JPA - Haag Team 2.2 5,70 --- 48
Siem Dagevos JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.2 5,70 --- 48
Stijn Robben JPA - Haag Team 1.1 7,10 --- 64
Thomas Driessen JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.2 DNS --- 0
Timo Vesters JPA - AV `40 Team 1.2 6,00 --- 51
Timo Eilers JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.2 5,60 --- 47
Torsten Meijer JPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.2 5,60 --- 47

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A Kogelstoten

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amber Descamps MPA - AV `40 Team 2.3 4,60 --- 41
Ayla Vording MPA - AV Sparta Team 2.4 6,00 --- 59
Basma Touzani MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.2 4,40 --- 39
Celeste Rifaq MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.1 DNS --- 0
Charissa Boeters MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.2 5,40 --- 51
Charity Saddal MPA - AV Sparta Team 2.4 5,30 --- 50
Dané Goosen MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.4 4,30 --- 38
Dinja Storm MPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.4 DNS --- 0
Donja Zwinkels MPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.4 5,60 --- 54
Eline Beeloo MPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.4 4,60 --- 41
Elvera van den Berg MPA - AV `40 Team 2.3 3,60 --- 29
Esther van Grol MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.4 6,20 --- 61
Famke Plönes MPA - AV `40 Team 3.2 DNS --- 0
Fee van Eijk MPA - Haag Team 3.1 5,70 --- 55
Floor Pasman MPA - AV `40 Team 3.3 4,10 --- 35
Hebe Chadwick MPA - AV `40 Team 3.3 DNS --- 0
Ilana Stadman MPA - AV `40 Team 2.3 4,40 --- 39
Isabel Stegeman MPA - AV Sparta Team 2.4 6,10 --- 60
Isis Ferrier MPA - Haag Team 3.4 6,60 --- 67
Jade Wormer MPA - Haag Team 3.4 6,70 --- 68
Jasmijn Bakker MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.4 DNS --- 0
Jenna Wulff MPA - AV `40 Team 3.3 3,80 --- 31
Julia Poter MPA - Haag Team 2.3 5,70 --- 55
Leeye Stil MPA - Haag Team 2.3 4,40 --- 39
Lois Gemert MPA - Haag Team 2.3 6,60 --- 67
Lotta Lange MPA - Haag Team 3.4 7,00 --- 72
Luna Pedemonte MPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.4 6,10 --- 60
Luna Poot MPA - Olympus `70 Team 3.3 5,60 --- 54
Maaike Boers MPA - Olympus `70 Team 3.3 4,20 --- 36
Mounia Ahraoui MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.2 4,50 --- 40
Natalia Madziala MPA - AV Sparta Team 2.4 5,00 --- 46
Nikki Verweij MPA - Haag Team 3.1 8,70 --- 94
Nilay Gülder MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.1 5,00 --- 46
Niovi Georgadakis MPA - AV `40 Team 3.3 6,40 --- 64
Noa Shilboleth MPA - Haag Team 2.3 4,40 --- 39
Noah de Kok MPA - AV `40 Team 3.2 5,10 --- 47
Robin Bártfai MPA - Haag Team 3.1 DNS --- 0
Roos Osse MPA - Haag Team 3.4 5,30 --- 50
Rosa ten Berg MPA - Haag Team 2.3 6,10 --- 60
Roshwita Holstein MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.1 5,40 --- 51
Sara Hamoumi MPA - AV `40 Team 3.2 5,20 --- 49
Saskia Otten MPA - Olympus `70 Team 3.3 5,90 --- 58
Selena Keus MPA - Haag Team 3.4 DNS --- 0
Simone Vilain MPA - Haag Team 3.1 3,80 --- 31
Stella Benca MPA - AV `40 Team 2.3 3,10 --- 23
Sterre Windhorst MPA - Haag Team 3.1 5,30 --- 50
Terra Primatesta MPA - AV `40 Team 3.2 6,60 --- 67
Yara Mulder MPA - Olympus `70 Team 3.3 4,20 --- 36
Yassira Ahraoui MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.2 6,30 --- 63