Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Alexander Auer JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.2 13,54 --- 33
Angelo de Nooijer JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.4 11,26 --- 63
Beni Bank...i Mbuangi JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.2 DNS --- 0
Carl van Holsteyn JPA - Olympus `70 Team 1.1 13,22 --- 37
Carlo van der Zwan JPA - Haag Team 1.3 11,89 --- 54
Daniël Shilboleth JPA - Haag Team 1.4 11,32 --- 62
Daniel Breukhoven JPA - Haag Team 2.2 12,80 --- 42
Duuk Niem...sverdriet JPA - Olympus `70 Team 1.1 13,86 --- 30
Erik van den Berg JPA - AV `40 Team 2.1 12,39 --- 47
Florian van Lent JPA - Haag Team 1.3 12,37 --- 47
Frank van den Enden JPA - Olympus `70 Team 1.1 10,93 --- 68
Ilias Niyat JPA - AV Sparta Team 2.1 DNS --- 0
Jasper Spruijt JPA - Olympus `70 Team 1.3 11,92 --- 53
Jayden Bronkhorst JPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.2 12,43 --- 46
Jitse Bleeker JPA - Haag Team 1.1 10,77 --- 70
Joel van Oosterom JPA - Haag Team 2.2 12,83 --- 41
Joshua van Rijssel JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.4 12,66 --- 44
Joshua Adriaanse JPA - Olympus `70 Team 1.3 11,73 --- 56
Karel Dijkstra JPA - Haag Team 1.3 12,25 --- 49
Kevin Jaspers JPA - AV `40 Team 1.2 13,17 --- 37
Lieuwe Esser JPA - AV Sparta Team 2.1 11,94 --- 53
Luuk Doodeman JPA - AV `40 Team 2.1 11,85 --- 54
Luuk van Cappelle JPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.2 11,95 --- 53
Maksim Chen JPA - Haag Team 1.4 12,30 --- 48
Martin Houppermans JPA - Haag Team 1.3 12,11 --- 51
Maurits va...cheijndel JPA - Olympus `70 Team 1.3 11,82 --- 55
Mees Walta JPA - Haag Team 1.3 11,50 --- 59
Mika Heijstek JPA - Haag Team 1.4 11,62 --- 57
Milan Kal JPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.2 12,17 --- 50
Milo Gemert JPA - Haag Team 1.4 11,62 --- 57
Mink Dagevos JPA - AV Sparta Team 2.1 13,73 --- 31
Nabil Ahraoui JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.4 13,47 --- 34
Nathan Nijdam JPA - AV Sparta Team 2.1 13,70 --- 31
Parker Richardson JPA - Haag Team 1.1 15,22 --- 17
Ruben Bouwman JPA - AV `40 Team 2.1 13,05 --- 39
Sacha Brouwer JPA - Haag Team 1.1 13,82 --- 30
Sam Hosman JPA - Haag Team 2.2 13,24 --- 37
Siem Dagevos JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.2 13,26 --- 36
Stijn Robben JPA - Haag Team 1.1 12,09 --- 51
Thomas Driessen JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.2 DNS --- 0
Timo Vesters JPA - AV `40 Team 1.2 11,66 --- 57
Timo Eilers JPA - AV Sparta Team 1.2 11,88 --- 54
Torsten Meijer JPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.2 12,32 --- 48

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Amber Descamps MPA - AV `40 Team 2.3 14,81 --- 23
Ayla Vording MPA - AV Sparta Team 2.4 14,24 --- 30
Basma Touzani MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.2 12,84 --- 48
Celeste Rifaq MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.1 DNS --- 0
Charissa Boeters MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.2 11,82 --- 63
Charity Saddal MPA - AV Sparta Team 2.4 11,65 --- 66
Dané Goosen MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.4 12,84 --- 48
Dinja Storm MPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.4 DNS --- 0
Donja Zwinkels MPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.4 12,44 --- 53
Eline Beeloo MPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.4 14,14 --- 31
Elvera van den Berg MPA - AV `40 Team 2.3 13,28 --- 42
Esther van Grol MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.4 11,50 --- 68
Famke Plönes MPA - AV `40 Team 3.2 DNS --- 0
Fee van Eijk MPA - Haag Team 3.1 14,60 --- 26
Floor Pasman MPA - AV `40 Team 3.3 DNS --- 0
Hebe Chadwick MPA - AV `40 Team 3.3 DNS --- 0
Ilana Stadman MPA - AV `40 Team 2.3 15,04 --- 21
Isabel Stegeman MPA - AV Sparta Team 2.4 13,98 --- 33
Isis Ferrier MPA - Haag Team 3.4 10,76 --- 81
Jade Wormer MPA - Haag Team 3.4 11,60 --- 66
Jasmijn Bakker MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.4 DNS --- 0
Jenna Wulff MPA - AV `40 Team 3.3 13,36 --- 40
Julia Poter MPA - Haag Team 2.3 12,67 --- 50
Leeye Stil MPA - Haag Team 2.3 11,86 --- 62
Lois Gemert MPA - Haag Team 2.3 DNS --- 0
Lotta Lange MPA - Haag Team 3.4 11,65 --- 66
Luna Pedemonte MPA - Olympus `70 Team 2.4 12,53 --- 52
Luna Poot MPA - Olympus `70 Team 3.3 12,09 --- 59
Maaike Boers MPA - Olympus `70 Team 3.3 13,12 --- 44
Mounia Ahraoui MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.2 16,33 --- 10
Natalia Madziala MPA - AV Sparta Team 2.4 13,86 --- 34
Nikki Verweij MPA - Haag Team 3.1 11,79 --- 63
Nilay Gülder MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.1 13,00 --- 45
Niovi Georgadakis MPA - AV `40 Team 3.3 11,95 --- 61
Noa Shilboleth MPA - Haag Team 2.3 12,81 --- 48
Noah de Kok MPA - AV `40 Team 3.2 12,42 --- 54
Robin Bártfai MPA - Haag Team 3.1 DNS --- 0
Roos Osse MPA - Haag Team 3.4 12,58 --- 51
Rosa ten Berg MPA - Haag Team 2.3 11,34 --- 71
Roshwita Holstein MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.1 13,34 --- 41
Sara Hamoumi MPA - AV `40 Team 3.2 12,25 --- 56
Saskia Otten MPA - Olympus `70 Team 3.3 13,52 --- 38
Selena Keus MPA - Haag Team 3.4 DNS --- 0
Simone Vilain MPA - Haag Team 3.1 14,75 --- 24
Stella Benca MPA - AV `40 Team 2.3 13,66 --- 37
Sterre Windhorst MPA - Haag Team 3.1 11,96 --- 61
Terra Primatesta MPA - AV `40 Team 3.2 11,84 --- 63
Yara Mulder MPA - Olympus `70 Team 3.3 13,94 --- 33
Yassira Ahraoui MPA - AV Sparta Team 3.2 14,27 --- 29