Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Pupillen A Team A3 30,00 --- 81
2 Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas `67 Pupillen A Team A3 29,50 --- 79
3 Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Pupillen A Team A2 24,50 --- 71
4 Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Pupillen A Team A2 23,00 --- 56
5 Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas `67 Pupillen A Team A3 22,50 --- 55
6 Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Pupillen A Team A2 22,00 --- 53
7 Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Pupil A Team A1 19,50 --- 51
7 Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Pupil A Team A1 19,50 --- 51
7 Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Pupil A Team A1 19,50 --- 51
10 Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Pupil A Team A1 19,00 17,00 49
11 Karsten Scheer JPA2 - Pallas `67 Pupil A Team A1 18,00 --- 39
12 Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Pupillen A Team A2 17,50 --- 43
13 Florien Hofstad MPA1 - Pallas `67 Pupillen A Team A2 16,00 --- 38
14 Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas `67 Pupillen A Team A3 15,50 --- 36
15 Matthijs Lomme JPA1 - Pallas `67 Pupil A Team A1 12,50 --- 21
16 Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Pupillen A Team A3 12,00 --- 22
17 Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Pupillen A Team A3 10,00 --- 15
18 Veronique ...n der Wal MPA1 - Arena Pupillen A Team A3 8,00 --- 8
18 Sterre Wijnen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Pupil A Team A1 8,00 --- 8
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Pupillen A Team A2 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/Mini Vortexwerpen

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 4 33,50 --- 130
2 Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 5 21,50 --- 92
3 Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena Pupillen B...ni Team 6 20,50 --- 87
4 Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 6 19,00 --- 106
4 Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 6 19,00 --- 79
4 Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 4 19,00 --- 72
7 Tim Limpens JPC - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 6 17,00 --- 69
8 Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 5 16,00 --- 58
8 Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena Pupillen B...ni Team 6 16,00 --- 53
10 Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 5 15,00 --- 78
10 Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 5 15,00 --- 49
12 Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 4 14,50 --- 47
12 Dajo van Kuik JPB - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 5 14,50 --- 47
14 Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 4 13,00 --- 73
15 Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 5 11,00 --- 35
16 Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena Pupillen B...ni Team 6 9,00 --- 26
17 Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Pupillen B...ni Team 4 8,50 --- 35
17 Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 5 8,50 --- 35
17 Liena Heck MPC - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 4 8,50 --- 30
20 Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 5 7,50 --- 28
21 Amber Kreeft MPMini - Arena Pupillen B...ni Team 4 7,00 --- 28
21 Akke van der Linden JPMini - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 6 7,00 --- 25
23 Gerwin Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 5 6,00 --- 18
24 Anke Uitterhoeve MPMini - Arena Pupillen B...ni Team 4 5,00 --- 14
Anna Terlouw MPC - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 4 DNS --- 0
Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas `67 Pupillen B...ni Team 6 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/Mini