Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D1 60 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Sterre Kurpershoek AV Athlos 11,88 --- 387
2 Elisa Nap De Gemzen 12,15 --- 360
3 Silke Wijnstok De Gemzen 12,41 --- 336
4 Donna Dorgelo Flevo Delta 12,64 --- 316
5 Rosalie B...nenpoorte AV Salland 13,22 --- 267
6 Evelien Vos de Sprinter 13,26 --- 264
7 Nouschka Berkenveld AV PEC 1910 13,66 --- 233
8 Dorcas Wilbrink Flevo Delta 13,79 --- 223
9 Amanda Singerling AV Athlos 13,99 --- 208
10 Nathalie v...igt Thans De Gemzen 14,07 --- 203
11 Lisa Eisen AV PEC 1910 14,12 --- 199
12 Sylke Dijksma AV PEC 1910 14,17 --- 196
13 Indy Faassen Flevo Delta 14,45 --- 176
14 Liset Ganzevles AV Salland 14,49 --- 174
15 Jasmina Dadou AV Athlos 14,62 --- 165
15 Marit Roze de Sprinter 14,62 --- 165
17 Rixt Hofenk de Sprinter 14,92 --- 146
18 Ella van den Bosch De Gemzen 15,28 --- 124
19 Lisa Zoon Flevo Delta 17,00 --- 30
20 Mirte Puttenstein De Gemzen 22,24 --- 0
Lot Haverkamp De Gemzen DNF --- 0
Isabel Homan AV PEC 1910 DNF --- 0
Vera Winkler AV PEC 1910 DNF --- 0
Elisa Pieters de Sprinter DNF --- 0
Thirza Takens AV PEC 1910 --- ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 60 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Evelien va...Houweling De Gemzen 11,43 --- 433
2 Truus Ndo...xi lutolo Flevo Delta 12,29 --- 347
3 Lieke Geerling AV Athlos 12,33 --- 343
4 Lourdes Hamer AV PEC 1910 12,35 --- 342
5 Tess ter Haar AV Athlos 12,62 --- 317
5 Sofie Kruise AV PEC 1910 12,62 --- 317
7 Adjoa Eiffirim AV PEC 1910 12,69 --- 311
8 Rianne Breugem AV Athlos 12,96 --- 288
9 Iris Bredewolt Cialfo 13,21 --- 268
10 Maud van der Woude AV Salland 13,34 --- 257
11 Femke Andriessen AV PEC 1910 13,39 --- 253
12 Valerie Vredenburg AV PEC 1910 13,41 --- 252
13 Merline van den Berg AV Athlos 13,46 --- 248
14 Nienke Eikenaar AV PEC 1910 13,67 --- 232
15 Nomi Linthorst AV Salland 13,69 --- 230
16 Sanne Rietman AV NOP 13,82 --- 221
17 Renske Wekking AV Athlos 13,85 --- 218
18 Hieke Westenberg AV Salland 14,27 --- 189
19 Anna ten Hove Isala `96 14,39 --- 180
20 Natalja Duiveman Isala `96 14,68 --- 161
21 Maureen Wind Isala `96 14,71 --- 159
22 Esther Slot bruins de Sprinter 14,82 --- 152
23 Annelie Veerman de Sprinter 15,38 --- 118
24 Maureen Smit de Sprinter 15,61 --- 104
Rosa Molenberg AV Athlos DQ --- 0
Kiki Peelen AV PEC 1910 DNF --- 0
Roos Doornbos AV PEC 1910 DNF --- 0
Emma de Maaijer Flevo Delta --- ---
Indy Sasso AV PEC 1910 --- ---
Myangory Okken AV PEC 1910 --- ---
Nina van Van Dijk AV PEC 1910 --- ---
Romy Koerhuis AV PEC 1910 --- ---