Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amber Noij MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 DNS --- 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 13,50 --- 28
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 19,00 --- 49
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 12,50 --- 21
Auke de Koe JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 22,50 --- 55
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 15,00 --- 34
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 21,50 --- 51
Bart Gestel JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 15,50 --- 31
Berber van Bremen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 10,50 --- 17
Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 12,00 --- 22
Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 26,50 --- 68
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 DNS --- 0
Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 27,50 --- 72
Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 11,50 --- 20
Dajo Borgonjen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 22,50 --- 63
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 25,00 --- 63
Eke Evers MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 12,50 --- 24
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 14,00 --- 30
Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 13,00 --- 26
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 13,50 --- 28
Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 15,00 --- 34
Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 07 17,50 --- 43
Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 13,50 --- 28
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 18,50 --- 41
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 23,50 --- 67
Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 12,50 --- 24
Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 DNS --- 0
Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 07 22,00 --- 53
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 10,50 --- 17
Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 13,50 --- 24
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 18,50 --- 47
Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 11,00 --- 19
Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 10,00 --- 15
Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 14,50 --- 32
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 13,00 --- 26
Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 04 DNS --- 0
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 14,00 --- 30
Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 07 25,00 --- 63
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 0 14,00 --- 26
Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 07 18,00 --- 45
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 20,00 --- 53
Joep Reinhart JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 10,00 --- 13
Joey Karselius JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 19,50 --- 44
Jona Brans JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 8,00 --- 7
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 15,00 --- 34
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 16,50 --- 34
Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 17,00 --- 36
Kees Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 36,50 --- 103
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 14,50 --- 32
Koen Wertheim JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 15,00 --- 29
Koen de Winter JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 14,00 --- 26
Léon Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 04 17,50 --- 38
Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 07 25,50 --- 65
Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 17,00 --- 41
Lione van der Horst MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 17,50 --- 43
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 35,50 --- 100
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA1 - Climax Team 0 11,50 --- 18
Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 04 18,00 --- 39
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 9,50 --- 13
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 18,50 --- 47
Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 0 22,50 --- 55
Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 26,50 --- 79
Meike Zoethout MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 13,50 --- 28
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 23,50 --- 58
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 14,50 --- 32
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 13,00 --- 26
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 19,50 --- 44
Nathan van Noort JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 21,50 --- 51
Neele Hesselink MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 15,50 --- 36
Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 18,00 --- 39
Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 0 17,50 --- 43
Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 07 17,00 --- 41
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 16,50 --- 39
Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 12,00 --- 22
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 18,50 --- 47
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 11,00 --- 19
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 08 10,00 --- 15
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 17,00 --- 41
Pien Korving MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 12,50 --- 24
Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 0 13,00 --- 23
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 24,00 --- 60
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 17,50 --- 38
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 15,50 --- 36
Roeland van Rijn JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 20,50 --- 48
Romee van Hal MPA2 - Climax Team 07 14,50 --- 32
Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 04 15,50 --- 31
Ruben Schussler JPA1 - Climax Team 0 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 11,50 --- 20
Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 18,50 --- 47
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 11,50 --- 20
Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 18,00 --- 45
Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 11,50 --- 20
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 16,00 --- 33
Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 18,00 --- 39
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 20,00 --- 46
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 08 13,50 --- 24
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 12,00 --- 19
Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 13,50 --- 24
Tim van Mechelen JPA1 - Climax Team 0 13,50 --- 24
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 20,00 --- 53
Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 0 11,50 --- 20
Tom Swartjes JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 24,00 --- 60
Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 22,50 --- 55
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 08 28,50 --- 75
Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 16,00 --- 33
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 17,00 --- 36
Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 25,50 --- 75
Wim van As JPA1 - Climax Team 04 16,50 --- 34
Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 35,00 --- 98

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Armin Belderok JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 10,50 --- 30
Arwen Borm MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 4,00 --- 7
Bas Berning JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 23,50 --- 85
Bindy van Kreij MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 9,50 --- 36
Boaz van der Mark JPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 7,00 --- 15
Brent Hormes JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 12,50 --- 38
Casper van t Hoog JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 DNS --- 0
Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 17,50 --- 65
Christine ...en Ameele MPC - Climax Team 25 11,50 --- 48
Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 20 14,00 --- 71
Dajo van Kuik JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 11,00 --- 32
Daniel Luchies JPB - Climax Team 13 12,00 --- 36
Denzel Brehen JPB - DVTR Team 19 12,00 --- 36
Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas `67 Team 21 22,50 --- 97
Douwe Huisman JPB - DVTR Team 15 20,50 --- 72
Elias Nahuis JPMini - DVTR Team 22 9,50 --- 41
Eline Gerritsen MPB - Climax Team 13 14,00 --- 49
Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas `67 Team 21 6,50 --- 19
Elise Aertssen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 15,00 --- 68
Ellen Poos MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 DNS --- 0
Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 10,00 --- 30
Emily de Groot MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 23 8,50 --- 39
Evy Wall MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 13,50 --- 59
Femke Veldkamp MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 16,50 --- 61
Finn Kolkman JPB - DVTR Team 19 15,50 --- 51
Francisco ...n de Kamp JPB - DVTR Team 15 8,00 --- 19
Froukje van Rheenen MPC - Climax Team 25 9,50 --- 36
Gabriel Sperber JPC - Climax Team 25 7,00 --- 18
Giel van As JPB - Climax Team 13 DNS --- 0
Gijs Meijer JPB - DVTR Team 19 11,50 --- 34
Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 13,50 --- 51
Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 12,50 --- 42
Irene Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 10,50 --- 33
Isa van Swam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 16,50 --- 61
Isa Jansen MPC - Arena Team 21 7,00 --- 22
Jack Bevers JPB - DVTR Team 15 7,00 --- 15
Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 8,50 --- 21
Jesper Wertheim JPB - DVTR Team 19 8,50 --- 21
Jesse Kruithof JPB - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Jikke van den Bremen MPC - DVTR Team 22 7,00 --- 22
Jonne Lange MPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 9,00 --- 33
Jordy Botman JPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 19,00 --- 79
Joris Albers JPB - DVTR Team 19 18,00 --- 62
Joshua Burggraaf JPC - Climax Team 25 DNS --- 0
Julia Schaaps MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 13,50 --- 47
Julien Adam JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 20,00 --- 70
Justin Boer JPMini - DVTR Team 22 8,50 --- 35
Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena Team 16 15,00 --- 49
Karlijn Kok MPMini - Climax Team 25 5,50 --- 17
Lara Wiebing MPB - DVTR Team 15 8,50 --- 24
Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax Team 25 14,50 --- 84
Liena Heck MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 DNS --- 0
Lisa Dam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 11,00 --- 35
Lisa Navarro MPB - Climax Team 13 10,00 --- 30
Lisa Rosbender MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 23 4,50 --- 10
Lisanne Bierkens MPB - Climax Team 13 17,50 --- 65
Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena Team 21 18,50 --- 77
Loek Derks JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,50 --- 26
Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 13,50 --- 47
Lotte Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 16,00 --- 58
Louise Schaapman MPC - DVTR Team 22 7,50 --- 24
Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 21 13,50 --- 68
Lucie Borm MPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 7,00 --- 17
Maren Wessels MPB - DVTR Team 15 10,50 --- 33
Marit Huisman MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 12,50 --- 53
Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 14,50 --- 51
Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 9,50 --- 46
Mathias le Net JPC - DVTR Team 22 12,50 --- 46
Mats Roepman JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 12,50 --- 38
Melle Wisselo JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 15,00 --- 58
Merel Demmink MPB - Climax Team 13 9,50 --- 28
Mika Lammersen JPB - DVTR Team 19 15,50 --- 51
Minke Reurings MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 10,00 --- 30
Mirko Kunst JPB - DVTR Team 19 15,00 --- 49
Mirthe Pouwels MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 11,50 --- 37
Moog Workel JPB - DVTR Team 15 18,00 --- 62
Nathan van Dijk JPB - Climax Team 13 8,50 --- 21
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 7,50 --- 19
Niels Messchendorp JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 14,50 --- 47
Nienke Graven MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 12,00 --- 51
Nils Teunissen JPB - DVTR Team 19 16,00 --- 53
Noa Jutte MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 10,50 --- 33
Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 5,50 --- 15
Norah de Kraker MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 16,00 --- 74
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 22,00 --- 95
Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 21 8,50 --- 35
Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena Team 16 8,50 --- 24
Reinier Dijksma JPB - Climax Team 13 15,50 --- 51
Remco den Held JPB - DVTR Team 15 13,50 --- 42
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 21 7,50 --- 28
Robbin Romeijn MPMini - Climax Team 25 10,00 --- 50
Romée Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 13,50 --- 59
Roos Buijs MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 7,50 --- 19
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 23 9,00 --- 43
Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas `67 Team 21 7,50 --- 21
Sanne Keizer MPC - DVTR Team 22 12,00 --- 51
Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 31,50 --- 121
Siebe Broekstra JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 22,50 --- 81
Silvijn Laarhoven JPMini - Climax Team 25 6,50 --- 22
Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 14,00 --- 44
Sophie Rosbender MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 12,50 --- 42
Stijn Willems JPC - DVTR Team 22 13,00 --- 48
Stijn Vroegh JPB - Climax Team 13 21,50 --- 77
Stijn van der Spoel JPB - Climax Team 13 20,50 --- 72
Sverre Eggenhuizen JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 10,50 --- 30
Sverre Wiersma JPMini - Climax Team 25 11,00 --- 51
Sylke Schut MPMini - DVTR Team 22 11,50 --- 61
Tess Balster MPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 9,50 --- 36
Thijs Arts JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 20 9,00 --- 38
Tim Limpens JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 DNS --- 0
Tim Lamers JPB - Climax Team 13 14,00 --- 44
Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 15,00 --- 49
Timo Cost JPMini - Climax Team 25 6,50 --- 22
Toon Hulman JPB - DVTR Team 15 DNS --- 0
Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 10,50 --- 30
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 10,00 --- 44
Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas `67 Team 21 13,00 --- 56
Vera Teunissen MPB - DVTR Team 15 11,00 --- 35
Victor Starren JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 9,50 --- 26
Wesley Wijnen JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 20 11,00 --- 51
Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 20 6,00 --- 18
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini