Uitslagen Pupil A Verspringen

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Amber Noij MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 DNS --- 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,35 --- 31
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,70 --- 41
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,00 --- 44
Auke de Koe JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 2,90 --- 41
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 2,80 --- 44
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 3,10 --- 47
Bart Gestel JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 3,10 --- 47
Berber van Bremen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 2,30 --- 29
Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 2,50 --- 35
Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 3,70 --- 65
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 DNS --- 0
Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 3,25 --- 52
Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 2,75 --- 43
Dajo Borgonjen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 3,15 --- 56
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,55 --- 61
Eke Evers MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 2,65 --- 40
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 3,00 --- 51
Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,60 --- 38
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 2,35 --- 31
Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,00 --- 51
Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 07 3,95 --- 85
Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 2,90 --- 48
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 2,95 --- 43
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,55 --- 70
Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,25 --- 59
Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 DNS --- 0
Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 07 3,35 --- 55
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 2,55 --- 37
Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 2,75 --- 37
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,85 --- 46
Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,90 --- 48
Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 2,40 --- 32
Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,05 --- 53
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,90 --- 48
Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 04 DNS --- 0
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 3,30 --- 61
Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 07 3,50 --- 59
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 0 2,80 --- 39
Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 07 3,00 --- 51
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 2,50 --- 35
Joep Reinhart JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 2,45 --- 29
Joey Karselius JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 2,85 --- 40
Jona Brans JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 2,20 --- 23
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,45 --- 66
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 2,95 --- 43
Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 2,65 --- 34
Kees Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 3,55 --- 61
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 3,10 --- 54
Koen Wertheim JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 2,75 --- 37
Koen de Winter JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 2,75 --- 37
Léon Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 04 2,85 --- 40
Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 07 3,45 --- 58
Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 3,00 --- 51
Lione van der Horst MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 3,25 --- 59
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,95 --- 74
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA1 - Climax Team 0 2,30 --- 25
Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 04 2,80 --- 39
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 3,00 --- 51
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,00 --- 51
Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 0 3,00 --- 44
Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 3,50 --- 68
Meike Zoethout MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 3,10 --- 54
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 2,80 --- 39
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 2,75 --- 43
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,00 --- 51
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,05 --- 46
Nathan van Noort JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 3,20 --- 50
Neele Hesselink MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 2,80 --- 44
Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 3,30 --- 53
Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 0 2,50 --- 35
Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 07 2,10 --- 24
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,30 --- 61
Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,10 --- 54
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 2,95 --- 49
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 2,80 --- 44
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 08 2,75 --- 43
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,15 --- 56
Pien Korving MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 2,75 --- 43
Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 0 2,65 --- 34
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,45 --- 58
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,80 --- 39
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,15 --- 56
Roeland van Rijn JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,00 --- 44
Romee van Hal MPA2 - Climax Team 07 2,55 --- 37
Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 04 3,00 --- 44
Ruben Schussler JPA1 - Climax Team 0 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,90 --- 48
Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 3,30 --- 61
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 2,80 --- 44
Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 2,70 --- 41
Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 3,15 --- 56
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,25 --- 24
Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 2,90 --- 41
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 3,45 --- 58
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 08 2,85 --- 40
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 2,70 --- 36
Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 2,45 --- 29
Tim van Mechelen JPA1 - Climax Team 0 2,65 --- 34
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,00 --- 51
Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 0 2,60 --- 38
Tom Swartjes JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 3,25 --- 52
Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 3,10 --- 47
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 08 3,30 --- 53
Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 07 3,40 --- 65
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,55 --- 32
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,05 --- 46
Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 3,00 --- 51
Wim van As JPA1 - Climax Team 04 2,90 --- 41
Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 3,35 --- 55

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Verspringen

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Armin Belderok JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 2,25 --- 29
Arwen Borm MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 1,35 --- 11
Bas Berning JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 2,70 --- 43
Bindy van Kreij MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 2,70 --- 60
Boaz van der Mark JPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 2,25 --- 29
Brent Hormes JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 2,25 --- 29
Casper van t Hoog JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 DNS --- 0
Chloé Smit MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 2,60 --- 43
Christine ...en Ameele MPC - Climax Team 25 2,40 --- 47
Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 20 2,10 --- 39
Dajo van Kuik JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 2,55 --- 38
Daniel Luchies JPB - Climax Team 13 2,90 --- 49
Denzel Brehen JPB - DVTR Team 19 2,55 --- 38
Detmar Immerzeel JPC - Pallas `67 Team 21 2,70 --- 51
Douwe Huisman JPB - DVTR Team 15 3,10 --- 56
Elias Nahuis JPMini - DVTR Team 22 2,05 --- 37
Eline Gerritsen MPB - Climax Team 13 3,35 --- 71
Elise van Genuchten MPC - Pallas `67 Team 21 2,60 --- 55
Elise Aertssen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 2,70 --- 60
Ellen Poos MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 DNS --- 0
Elvira Claassens MPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 2,35 --- 35
Emily de Groot MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 23 2,95 --- 92
Evy Wall MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 2,85 --- 67
Femke Veldkamp MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 3,10 --- 62
Finn Kolkman JPB - DVTR Team 19 2,05 --- 23
Francisco ...n de Kamp JPB - DVTR Team 15 2,00 --- 22
Froukje van Rheenen MPC - Climax Team 25 2,85 --- 67
Gabriel Sperber JPC - Climax Team 25 2,10 --- 29
Giel van As JPB - Climax Team 13 DNS --- 0
Gijs Meijer JPB - DVTR Team 19 3,05 --- 54
Guus Oenema JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,60 --- 47
Hanne Mourits MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 2,70 --- 47
Irene Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 2,35 --- 35
Isa van Swam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 2,45 --- 38
Isa Jansen MPC - Arena Team 21 2,15 --- 36
Jack Bevers JPB - DVTR Team 15 2,35 --- 32
Jeroen van Geffen JPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 1,75 --- 15
Jesper Wertheim JPB - DVTR Team 19 2,35 --- 32
Jesse Kruithof JPB - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Jikke van den Bremen MPC - DVTR Team 22 2,45 --- 49
Jonne Lange MPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 2,60 --- 55
Jordy Botman JPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 3,10 --- 67
Joris Albers JPB - DVTR Team 19 2,65 --- 41
Joshua Burggraaf JPC - Climax Team 25 DNS --- 0
Julia Schaaps MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 3,20 --- 65
Julien Adam JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 2,75 --- 44
Justin Boer JPMini - DVTR Team 22 2,20 --- 44
Kalle van Eupen JPB - Arena Team 16 2,40 --- 33
Karlijn Kok MPMini - Climax Team 25 2,00 --- 39
Lara Wiebing MPB - DVTR Team 15 2,50 --- 40
Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax Team 25 2,60 --- 71
Liena Heck MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 DNS --- 0
Lisa Dam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 2,30 --- 33
Lisa Navarro MPB - Climax Team 13 3,30 --- 69
Lisa Rosbender MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 23 2,20 --- 49
Lisanne Bierkens MPB - Climax Team 13 3,15 --- 64
Loek Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena Team 21 2,90 --- 59
Loek Derks JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 2,25 --- 29
Loesje van Hal MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 2,55 --- 42
Lotte Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 3,00 --- 58
Louise Schaapman MPC - DVTR Team 22 2,40 --- 47
Luca Thimister JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 21 2,05 --- 37
Lucie Borm MPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 2,35 --- 35
Maren Wessels MPB - DVTR Team 15 2,50 --- 40
Marit Huisman MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 2,65 --- 58
Marleen Blaauw MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 2,45 --- 38
Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,35 --- 57
Mathias le Net JPC - DVTR Team 22 2,50 --- 44
Mats Roepman JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 2,20 --- 27
Melle Wisselo JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,60 --- 47
Merel Demmink MPB - Climax Team 13 2,45 --- 38
Mika Lammersen JPB - DVTR Team 19 2,95 --- 51
Minke Reurings MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 2,90 --- 54
Mirko Kunst JPB - DVTR Team 19 3,10 --- 56
Mirthe Pouwels MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 2,20 --- 30
Moog Workel JPB - DVTR Team 15 2,95 --- 51
Nathan van Dijk JPB - Climax Team 13 2,75 --- 44
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 1,85 --- 19
Niels Messchendorp JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 2,50 --- 36
Nienke Graven MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 2,15 --- 36
Nils Teunissen JPB - DVTR Team 19 3,10 --- 56
Noa Jutte MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 2,70 --- 47
Noah Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,20 --- 44
Norah de Kraker MPC - AV Wijchen Team 20 2,65 --- 58
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 3,10 --- 67
Pepijn Verweij JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 21 2,00 --- 35
Rebekka Kool MPB - Arena Team 16 2,80 --- 50
Reinier Dijksma JPB - Climax Team 13 3,00 --- 53
Remco den Held JPB - DVTR Team 15 2,65 --- 41
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 21 2,15 --- 42
Robbin Romeijn MPMini - Climax Team 25 2,45 --- 63
Romée Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 2,80 --- 64
Roos Buijs MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 1,70 --- 15
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 23 2,15 --- 47
Samuel Kruit JPC - Pallas `67 Team 21 2,45 --- 42
Sanne Keizer MPC - DVTR Team 22 2,15 --- 36
Saro Doctor JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 3,50 --- 70
Siebe Broekstra JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 2,50 --- 36
Silvijn Laarhoven JPMini - Climax Team 25 2,50 --- 58
Sjoerd van Schie JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 2,40 --- 33
Sophie Rosbender MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 2,30 --- 33
Stijn Willems JPC - DVTR Team 22 1,80 --- 20
Stijn Vroegh JPB - Climax Team 13 2,25 --- 29
Stijn van der Spoel JPB - Climax Team 13 3,05 --- 54
Sverre Eggenhuizen JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 2,30 --- 30
Sverre Wiersma JPMini - Climax Team 25 2,30 --- 49
Sylke Schut MPMini - DVTR Team 22 2,25 --- 52
Tess Balster MPC - AV Wijchen Team 23 2,30 --- 42
Thijs Arts JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 20 2,10 --- 39
Tim Limpens JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 DNS --- 0
Tim Lamers JPB - Climax Team 13 2,05 --- 23
Timo van Eck JPB - Pallas `67 Team 16 2,45 --- 35
Timo Cost JPMini - Climax Team 25 2,30 --- 49
Toon Hulman JPB - DVTR Team 15 DNS --- 0
Tristan Scheer JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 2,95 --- 51
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,40 --- 53
Veerle van Rijn MPC - Pallas `67 Team 21 2,45 --- 49
Vera Teunissen MPB - DVTR Team 15 2,55 --- 42
Victor Starren JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 2,40 --- 33
Wesley Wijnen JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 20 2,25 --- 46
Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 20 2,05 --- 37
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini