Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amber Noij MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 DNS --- 0
Amber Buijs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 12,2 --- 23
Anne Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 11,0 --- 46
Ante Zijderveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 10,9 --- 41
Auke de Koe JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 10,1 --- 58
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 10,4 --- 59
Bart Verstraaten JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 10,3 --- 54
Bart Gestel JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 10,6 --- 47
Berber van Bremen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 11,5 --- 35
Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 11,5 --- 35
Cas Hoksbergen JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 9,6 --- 70
Cuinn van Keulen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 DNS --- 0
Daen Bonthuis JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 10,4 --- 52
Dagmar Huibers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 11,1 --- 43
Dajo Borgonjen MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 9,7 --- 78
Dawit Verwers JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 9,3 --- 78
Eke Evers MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 11,6 --- 33
Eline Schapendonk MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 10,4 --- 59
Elise Gommers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Erin Boschman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 12,5 --- 18
Esmée Beukers MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 11,9 --- 28
Esther Ros MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 10,6 --- 55
Evelyn Navarro MPA2 - Climax Team 07 9,2 --- 92
Fenne Huiskamp MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 10,3 --- 62
Ferdinand Sanders JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 10,5 --- 50
Filsan Versteeg MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 9,7 --- 78
Floor Ignatius MPA2 - Climax Team 07 DNS --- 0
Franka Kl...hesselink MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 10,2 --- 64
Hester Moene MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 DNS --- 0
Ian Pennock JPA2 - Climax Team 07 10,0 --- 61
Imke den Breejen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 11,8 --- 30
Imme Lange JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 10,4 --- 52
Inge van Heumen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 10,3 --- 62
Iris Huisman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 11,2 --- 41
Iris Martens MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 11,1 --- 43
Iris de Vries MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 9,7 --- 78
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 11,5 --- 35
Jelle van Peursem JPA1 - Climax Team 04 DNS --- 0
Jenice Isibor MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 9,6 --- 81
Jesse Haak JPA2 - Climax Team 07 10,0 --- 61
Jesse van der Jagt JPA1 - Climax Team 0 10,3 --- 54
Jisze Diemer MPA2 - Climax Team 07 9,5 --- 83
Joeke Vroom MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 12,0 --- 26
Joep Reinhart JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 11,6 --- 29
Joey Karselius JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 10,9 --- 41
Jona Brans JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 12,3 --- 18
Josefine Ulfman MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 9,8 --- 75
Justin Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 10,6 --- 47
Kasper Halfwerk JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 11,5 --- 31
Kees Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 9,2 --- 80
Kim van Wezel MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 10,8 --- 50
Koen Wertheim JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 10,5 --- 50
Koen de Winter JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 11,3 --- 34
Léon Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 04 10,5 --- 50
Lex Botschuijver JPA2 - Climax Team 07 9,8 --- 65
Lieke Haan MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 10,6 --- 55
Lione van der Horst MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 10,2 --- 64
Luc de Graag JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 9,1 --- 83
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA1 - Climax Team 0 DNS --- 0
Lucas Middelhoven JPA1 - Climax Team 04 10,7 --- 45
Lyske Gilissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 11,0 --- 46
Mariken Sanders MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 10,6 --- 55
Mark van Voorst JPA1 - Climax Team 0 10,5 --- 50
Marleen Venema MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 10,5 --- 57
Meike Zoethout MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 10,9 --- 48
Miel Kromwijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 11,1 --- 38
Mila Hendriks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 10,5 --- 57
Mila Spelbrink MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 10,0 --- 70
Milan de Bok JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 10,5 --- 50
Nathan van Noort JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 10,5 --- 50
Neele Hesselink MPA2 - DVTR Team 10 10,3 --- 62
Niels van Rheenen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 10,6 --- 47
Nienke de Jong MPA1 - Climax Team 0 12,0 --- 26
Nienke Jansen MPA2 - Climax Team 07 11,6 --- 33
Nina Admiraal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 10,0 --- 70
Noortje Bonten MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 10,3 --- 62
Nora Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 12 10,6 --- 55
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 12,4 --- 20
Odi van Eupen MPA2 - Arena Team 08 11,4 --- 37
Paula Spoelman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 9,6 --- 81
Pien Korving MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 10,6 --- 55
Quirijn Jager JPA1 - Climax Team 0 10,9 --- 41
Rens Hooiveld JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 10,4 --- 52
Rick Wijnen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 10,5 --- 50
Robin Arts MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 10,1 --- 67
Roeland van Rijn JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 11,1 --- 38
Romee van Hal MPA2 - Climax Team 07 10,8 --- 50
Ruben Vonk JPA1 - Climax Team 04 9,8 --- 65
Ruben Schussler JPA1 - Climax Team 0 DNS --- 0
Ruby Steenhuis MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 10,6 --- 55
Sarah Botman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 10,0 --- 70
Silke Cornelissen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 11,5 --- 35
Silke Derks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 10,8 --- 50
Sofie Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 10,7 --- 52
Stijn Hormes JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 10,8 --- 43
Thijs Messchendorp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 11,1 --- 38
Thomas Arp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 03 10,6 --- 47
Ties Jansen JPA1 - Arena Team 08 11,1 --- 38
Tijn van Wijk JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 06 11,6 --- 29
Tim Roodbeen JPA1 - Climax Team 04 11,7 --- 27
Tim van Mechelen JPA1 - Climax Team 0 10,7 --- 45
Tippi Visser MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 10,0 --- 70
Toluke Kuayin MPA1 - Climax Team 0 10,7 --- 52
Tom Swartjes JPA2 - DVTR Team 10 10,3 --- 54
Tycho Borm JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 10,7 --- 45
Vasco Stip JPA2 - Arena Team 08 10,2 --- 56
Veerle van Ittersum MPA2 - Climax Team 07 10,6 --- 55
Wiebe Jonkers JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 12,0 --- 23
Willem Glaudemans JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 10,3 --- 54
Willemijn Tijs MPA1 - DVTR Team 02 11,1 --- 43
Wim van As JPA1 - Climax Team 04 10,8 --- 43
Yannick Adam JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 10,2 --- 56
  • Pupil A