Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

# Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jop Gründmann JPC - Spark Team 6 23,00 23,00 --- 100
2 Luca Hermans Moreno JPB - PAC Team 3 21,50 21,50 --- 77
3 Quinten de Vos JPB - PAC Team 3 20,50 20,50 --- 72
4 David van der Velden JPC - Rotterdam Team 9 19,00 19,00 --- 79
5 Simon Verbeek JPB - AV Fortuna Team 1 17,00 17,00 --- 57
6 Tiago van de Meiden JPC - PAC Team 5 15,50 15,50 --- 61
7 Chivanny ...ugwandass MPB - PAC Team 3 15,00 15,00 --- 54
8 Leroy Over de Vest JPC - AV Fortuna Team 9 14,50 14,50 --- 56
8 Jorg Wolvekamp JPB - PAC Team 3 14,50 14,50 --- 47
10 Stein van Eijmeren JPMini - Rotterdam Team 11 14,00 14,00 --- 71
10 Leon Offerhaus JPC - Voorne Team 12 14,00 14,00 --- 53
12 Roman Cas... de Rooij JPC - Rotterdam Team 9 13,50 13,50 --- 51
12 Mitchel Monster JPC - Voorne Team 12 13,50 13,50 --- 51
14 Daimy van Beek JPMini - AV Fortuna Team 10 13,00 13,00 --- 65
14 Troy Michilsen JPC - AV Fortuna Team 9 13,00 13,00 --- 48
14 Liam Stoel JPB - AV Fortuna Team 1 13,00 13,00 --- 40
17 Simone van...er Sanden MPC - Voorne Team 5 12,50 12,50 --- 53
17 Jytte Spek MPB - CAV Energie Team 3 12,50 12,50 --- 42
17 Koen Uitenbroek JPB - AV Fortuna Team 1 12,50 12,50 --- 38
20 Dilano Smit JPC - Rotterdam Team 10 12,00 12,00 --- 43
20 Rachel Joosten MPB - Spark Team 2 12,00 12,00 --- 40
22 Fenne Viergever MPC - CAV Energie Team 7 11,50 11,50 --- 48
22 Eva Bouman MPC - Spark Team 8 11,50 11,50 --- 48
22 Zara Visser MPC - Voorne Team 12 11,50 11,50 --- 48
22 Vico van Wijk JPC - PAC Team 4 11,50 11,50 --- 41
22 Sven de Knegt JPC - Spark Team 6 11,50 11,50 --- 41
22 Esmee Stok MPB - CAV Energie Team 3 11,50 11,50 --- 37
28 Loise Stomphorst MPC - Voorne Team 5 11,00 11,00 --- 45
28 Ilse van de Grijp MPC - Voorne Team 12 11,00 11,00 --- 45
28 Kai van Kleeff JPC - PAC Team 4 11,00 11,00 --- 38
28 Keysha Tujeehut MPB - Rotterdam Team 1 11,00 11,00 --- 35
28 Ruben Borgdorff JPB - Spark Team 2 11,00 11,00 --- 32
33 Lucius van...er Velden JPMini - Rotterdam Team 11 10,50 10,50 --- 48
33 Yenthe Vreugdenhil MPC - Rotterdam Team 11 10,50 10,50 --- 42
35 David Stam JPMini - Rotterdam Team 6 10,00 10,00 --- 44
35 Jamie van Delden JPC - Rotterdam Team 11 10,00 10,00 --- 33
35 Laura Gjaltema MPB - CAV Energie Team 3 10,00 10,00 --- 30
35 Channah Luidens MPB - Spark Team 2 10,00 10,00 --- 30
35 Noa van Eyk MPB - Spark Team 2 10,00 10,00 --- 30
40 Eva van Rijswijk MPMini - CAV Energie Team 7 9,00 9,00 --- 43
40 Mare van der Scheer MPMini - PAC Team 4 9,00 9,00 --- 43
40 Youp de Best JPMini - PAC Team 5 9,00 9,00 --- 38
40 Lotte Klootwijk MPC - CAV Energie Team 7 9,00 9,00 --- 33
40 Lukas Appenzeller JPC - Rotterdam Team 10 9,00 9,00 --- 28
40 Jasmijn Louis MPB - CAV Energie Team 3 9,00 9,00 --- 26
40 Mette de Rooij MPB - Spark Team 2 9,00 9,00 --- 26
40 Rosa Drosterij MPB - Rotterdam Team 1 9,00 9,00 --- 26
40 Guyon van den Bos JPB - Voorne Team 1 9,00 9,00 --- 23
49 Lucian Dronkers JPMini - Rotterdam Team 6 8,50 8,50 --- 35
49 Fleur van Broekhoven MPC - Spark Team 8 8,50 8,50 --- 30
49 Tessa van Vlaanderen MPC - Rotterdam Team 11 8,50 8,50 --- 30
49 Anne Freij MPC - Voorne Team 12 8,50 8,50 --- 30
49 Jamie de Visser JPC - CAV Energie Team 7 8,50 8,50 --- 26
49 Teun van der Mey JPC - PAC Team 4 8,50 8,50 --- 26
49 Xynthia Feenstra MPB - Spark Team 2 8,50 8,50 --- 24
49 Miek Sluijter MPB - Rotterdam Team 1 8,50 8,50 --- 24
49 Niels van der Steldt JPB - Spark Team 2 8,50 8,50 --- 21
58 Luc Flierman JPMini - CAV Energie Team 6 8,00 8,00 --- 31
58 Givenchy ...ugwandass MPC - PAC Team 4 8,00 8,00 --- 27
58 Manouk Bouman MPC - Spark Team 8 8,00 8,00 --- 27
58 Nikki Gouweleeuw MPC - Spark Team 8 8,00 8,00 --- 27
58 Rik Hanselman JPC - PAC Team 4 8,00 8,00 --- 23
58 Ella de Valk MPB - AV Fortuna Team 1 8,00 8,00 --- 21
64 Zoë Eyra MPMini - PAC Team 5 7,50 7,50 --- 32
64 Faith Tujeehut MPMini - Rotterdam Team 11 7,50 7,50 --- 32
64 Ingmar Griffioen JPMini - AV Fortuna Team 10 7,50 7,50 --- 28
64 Thijn van de Wal JPMini - Spark Team 8 7,50 7,50 --- 28
64 Yvette Peters MPC - Spark Team 8 7,50 7,50 --- 24
64 Nicole Hermes MPB - PAC Team 3 7,50 7,50 --- 19
64 Tijmen Plaissier JPB - Voorne Team 1 7,50 7,50 --- 17
71 Anne-Fee v... den Berg MPMini - AV Fortuna Team 9 7,00 7,00 --- 28
71 Manuel Heij JPMini - AV Fortuna Team 10 7,00 7,00 --- 25
71 Noortje Delac MPC - AV Fortuna Team 10 7,00 7,00 --- 22
71 Maas van d... Kesteren JPC - Rotterdam Team 11 7,00 7,00 --- 18
71 Caitlin Rietveldt MPB - Spark Team 2 7,00 7,00 --- 17
76 Anouk Bul MPMini - Spark Team 8 6,50 6,50 --- 24
76 Tygo Prins JPMini - Voorne Team 12 6,50 6,50 --- 22
76 Marieke 't Hart MPC - AV Fortuna Team 10 6,50 6,50 --- 19
76 Loïs Pons MPB - Spark Team 2 6,50 6,50 --- 15
80 Sanne Eichhorn MPMini - AV Fortuna Team 9 5,50 5,50 --- 17
80 Dagmar Bovendeert MPMini - AV Fortuna Team 9 5,50 5,50 --- 17
80 Caithlyn van Dorp MPMini - CAV Energie Team 7 5,50 5,50 --- 17
80 Lievelot de Vos MPMini - PAC Team 5 5,50 5,50 --- 17
80 Luuk van der Kooi JPC - PAC Team 4 5,50 5,50 --- 11
85 Joris Kraak JPB - Spark Team 2 4,50 4,50 --- 5
86 Joline Mandos MPC - Voorne Team 12 3,50 3,50 --- 2
Abel van den Berg JPB - PAC Team 3 - DNS --- 0
Damian Velraeds JPB - PAC Team 3 - DNS --- 0
Xiomara Al... Tremour MPC - PAC Team 4 - DNS --- 0
Cliff Kloosterman JPMini - Voorne Team 12 - DNS --- 0
  • Pupil B/C/mini