Uitslagen Senioren mannen 200 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Jochem Dobber AV Suomi AV Suomi Mannen 22,27 +1.4 m/s--- 815
2 Shaquille Brahm U-Track U-Track Mannen 22,31 +1.4 m/s--- 811
3 Johan Polman DEM DEM Mannen 22,54 +1.4 m/s--- 787
4 Justin Kr...ijenbrink AV `47 AV `47 Mannen 23,19 -0.2 m/s--- 721
5 Hilbrand Wouters Triathlon AV Triathlon Mannen 23,93 -0.2 m/s--- 651
6 Sander de Bruijn SC Antilope SC Antilope Mannen 24,01 -0.2 m/s--- 644
7 Stijn van Weegberg AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 2 24,15 -0.2 m/s--- 631
8 Jeroen Boots AAV `36 AAV `36 Mannen 24,74 +1.4 m/s--- 579
9 Timo Brandehof HLLM AV Haarlem...er Mannen 24,76 -0.5 m/s--- 577
10 Gennaro Biswane U-Track U-Track Mannen 25,12 -0.2 m/s--- 0
11 Rein Bassant Avantri Avantri Mannen 25,53 +2.6 m/s--- 513
12 Michel Scholten AAV `36 AAV `36 Mannen 25,78 -0.2 m/s--- 0
13 Robert Pennings Fit Fit Mannen 25,91 -0.5 m/s--- 483
14 Wensley Dijon AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen 25,93 +2.6 m/s--- 481
15 Joen Pielage AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen 26,01 +2.6 m/s--- 0
16 Tjebbe van Egmond Fit Fit Mannen 26,84 +2.6 m/s--- 0
17 Stefan van den Bos Leiden Leiden Atl...ek Mannen 27,08 +2.6 m/s--- 395
18 David Slotboom AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 1 27,17 -0.5 m/s--- 389
19 Thijs Meijer SC Antilope SC Antilope Mannen 28,75 +2.6 m/s--- 0
Casper Dekker HLLM AV Haarlem...er Mannen DNS --- 0
Mathijs Dirks VS97 Voorschote...97 Mannen DNS --- 0
Nick Gieltjes AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 2 DNS --- 0
Harley Hagedoorn DEM DEM Mannen DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 200 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Lucy van Berkel AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 2 27,21 +0.1 m/s--- 669
2 Kika van B...enegouwen U-Track U-Track Vrouwen 27,41 +0.1 m/s--- 654
3 Susan Bergamin AV Gouda AV Gouda Vrouwen 27,94 +1.8 m/s--- 616
4 Fleur Eijsbroek AV Suomi AV Suomi Vrouwen 28,07 +0.1 m/s--- 607
5 Erika Zijderlaan Avantri Avantri Vrouwen 28,27 +1.8 m/s--- 593
6 Floor Mooij Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 28,47 +0.1 m/s--- 580
7 Eva Mollema Fit Fit Vrouwen 28,95 +1.3 m/s--- 548
8 Daphne Poot SC Antilope SC Antilope Vrouwen 29,12 +1.8 m/s--- 537
9 Ruby den Besten AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 1 29,19 +0.1 m/s--- 532
10 Marieke Kaptein SC Antilope SC Antilope Vrouwen 29,58 +1.3 m/s--- 0
11 Robyn van der Bent AAV `36 AAV `36 Vrouwen 29,97 +1.8 m/s--- 483
12 Marlinde Romeijn AV Gouda AV Gouda Vrouwen 30,61 +1.6 m/s--- 0
13 Lieke Meijvogel SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk Vrouwen 30,62 +1.3 m/s--- 445
14 Evelien Heida AAV `36 AAV `36 Vrouwen 30,71 +1.3 m/s--- 0
15 Bente Elgersma AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Vrouwen 30,72 +1.3 m/s--- 439
16 Arlette Schaefer AV Suomi AV Suomi Vrouwen 31,05 +1.8 m/s--- 0
17 Annemieke Brouwer SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk Vrouwen 31,17 +1.6 m/s--- 0
18 Lisa de Klijn AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 2 31,20 +1.6 m/s--- 0
19 Marijke Zwaag AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Vrouwen 31,24 +1.6 m/s--- 0
20 Annika Schuurman Triathlon AV Triathl...s Vrouwen 31,28 +1.1 m/s--- 407
21 Lisanne Verhoeven Leiden Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 31,64 +1.1 m/s--- 387
22 Kiki Marringa AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 1 31,79 +1.6 m/s--- 0
23 Tara van Spronsen AV `47 AV `47 Vrouwen 32,37 +1.1 m/s--- 348
24 Anne Procee Altis AV Triathl...s Vrouwen 32,39 +1.1 m/s--- 0
Liselot Goris Fit Fit Vrouwen DNS --- 0