Uitslagen Senioren mannen 100 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Erik Knevel AV Suomi AV Suomi Mannen 11,02 +1.7 m/s--- 799
1 Shaquille Brahm U-Track U-Track Mannen 11,02 +1.7 m/s--- 799
3 Jelle van Sunder AV Suomi AV Suomi Mannen 11,25 +1.7 m/s--- 0
4 Johan Polman DEM DEM Mannen 11,25 +1.7 m/s--- 745
5 Hilbrand Wouters Triathlon AV Triathlon Mannen 11,41 +1.0 m/s--- 708
6 Tobias Versteeg Avantri Avantri Mannen 11,48 +1.7 m/s--- 692
7 Simon Jonis AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 1 11,58 +1.0 m/s--- 670
8 Rakeem Zuylen U-Track U-Track Mannen 11,63 +1.7 m/s--- 0
9 Dik de Groot AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen 11,77 +1.0 m/s--- 629
10 Thomas Pijper AAV `36 AAV `36 Mannen 11,78 +1.0 m/s--- 626
11 Teun Wilde VS97 Voorschote...97 Mannen 11,81 +0.0 m/s--- 620
12 Jaap de Wit DEM DEM Mannen 11,86 +1.7 m/s--- 0
13 Branco Kranenburg AV `47 AV `47 Mannen 11,88 +1.0 m/s--- 605
14 Timo Brandehof HLLM AV Haarlem...er Mannen 11,99 +1.0 m/s--- 583
15 Stijn van Weegberg AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 2 12,02 +0.0 m/s--- 576
16 Walter Vianen AAV `36 AAV `36 Mannen 12,08 +0.0 m/s--- 0
17 Kars Brouwer SC Antilope SC Antilope Mannen 12,29 +0.0 m/s--- 522
18 Rutger Verbeij AV `47 AV `47 Mannen 12,34 +0.0 m/s--- 0
19 Freek Nijbacker HLLM AV Haarlem...er Mannen 12,49 +0.0 m/s--- 0
20 Kevin Klomp AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 2 12,53 +1.6 m/s--- 0
21 Joen Pielage AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen 12,59 +1.6 m/s--- 0
22 Tjebbe van Egmond Fit Fit Mannen 12,85 +1.6 m/s--- 418
23 Luuk Hogenelst SC Antilope SC Antilope Mannen 12,92 +1.6 m/s--- 0
24 Floris Gudde Fit Fit Mannen 13,12 +1.6 m/s--- 0
25 Rutger van...altbommel AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 1 13,85 +1.6 m/s--- 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 100 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Charlene Onyema Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 12,26 +2.5 m/s--- 819
2 Evelien Verbruggen AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Vrouwen 13,04 +2.5 m/s--- 669
3 Devrah Leerdam U-Track U-Track Vrouwen 13,07 +2.5 m/s--- 664
4 Vera Gommans AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 1 13,12 +2.5 m/s--- 655
5 Roos Kroft AAV `36 AAV `36 Vrouwen 13,43 +2.5 m/s--- 601
6 Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda AV Gouda Vrouwen 13,46 +2.5 m/s--- 596
7 Marieke Kaptein SC Antilope SC Antilope Vrouwen 13,80 +1.5 m/s--- 540
8 Iris Vernooij Fit Fit Vrouwen 13,81 +2.5 m/s--- 538
9 Veerle Eijsbroek AV Suomi AV Suomi Vrouwen 14,11 +3.3 m/s--- 491
10 Arlette Schaefer AV Suomi AV Suomi Vrouwen 14,23 +3.3 m/s--- 0
11 Noortje Elie AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 2 14,41 +3.3 m/s--- 446
12 Li Shan va...Poelgeest Leiden Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 14,44 +3.3 m/s--- 441
13 Silvana Riphagen Altis AV Triathl...s Vrouwen 14,68 +3.3 m/s--- 406
14 Annemieke Brouwer SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk Vrouwen 14,71 +1.5 m/s--- 402
15 Saskia Balledux AAV `36 AAV `36 Vrouwen 15,10 +1.5 m/s--- 0
16 Lisanne Steenbeek Altis AV Triathl...s Vrouwen 15,32 +1.5 m/s--- 0
17 Anne de Jong AV `47 AV `47 Vrouwen 15,39 +1.5 m/s--- 310
18 Jessica de Pater Avantri Avantri Vrouwen 15,87 +1.5 m/s--- 250
19 Anke ten Barge SC Antilope SC Antilope Vrouwen 16,05 +1.5 m/s--- 0
20 Mirit Hoek AV Statina AV Statina...en Team 2 16,24 +3.3 m/s--- 0