Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Milan Scheepers AV Unitas JD 3:11,47 --- 607
2 Thijs van Lith HAC JD 3:26,34 --- 503
3 Thijs van den Heuvel Atletiek M...tricht JD 3:34,52 --- 452
4 Siem Winkelmolen Swift Atletiek JD 3:36,30 --- 441
5 Tim Bisschops AV Unitas JD 3:36,44 --- 440
6 Laurens Buma HAC JD 3:39,87 --- 420
7 Luuk Pasmans AV Achilles Top JD 3:41,09 --- 413
8 Funs Aerts Scopias At...JD Team 2 3:41,50 --- 411
9 Martijn Jansen Scopias At...JD Team 1 3:42,04 --- 408
10 Rik Hanssen AV Weert JD 3:43,57 --- 400
11 Robbert Handels AV Weert JD 3:43,62 --- 399
12 Daniel Gadet Atletiek M...tricht JD 3:45,10 --- 391
13 Thijs Hoogendoorn AV Unitas JD 3:46,64 --- 0
14 Dirk Schmitz AV Caesar JD 3:47,19 --- 380
15 Jesse Cuijpers AV Caesar JD 3:48,01 --- 375
16 Han Baselier Lopersgroe...Deurne JD 3:58,47 --- 322
17 Finn Alberts Scopias At...JD Team 2 3:59,52 --- 317
18 Jean-Paul van Haeff Scopias At...JD Team 1 3:59,71 --- 316
19 Koen van den Boomen AV `t Jasp... Sport JD 4:00,12 --- 314
20 Sander van...n Beucken Scopias At...JD Team 1 4:02,51 --- 0
21 Daan van Zoggel AV `t Jasp... Sport JD 4:09,63 --- 270
22 Noah Schiering AV Weert JD 4:18,52 --- 0
23 Stefan Groeneveld AV Caesar JD 4:55,80 --- 0
Michael W...demesekel ATV Venray JD DNS --- 0
Jesper Gloudemans Lopersgroe...Deurne JD DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Famke Schoenmakers AV Caesar MC 3:23,31 --- 523
2 Hannah Clercx AV `t Jasp... Sport MC 3:29,01 --- 486
3 Nicole Schellekens Scopias Atletiek MC 3:33,05 --- 461
4 Anouk Schonewille AV Unitas MC 3:35,09 --- 448
5 Marlou Knijnenburg Swift Atletiek MC 3:35,42 --- 446
6 Kyra Koerts Swift Atletiek MC 3:36,17 --- 442
7 Edith Sars Swift Atletiek MC 3:41,39 --- 0
8 Anouk Sch...nemaekers AV Weert MC 3:43,11 --- 402
9 Quinty Esten Atletiek M...tricht MC 3:45,06 --- 391
10 Emma Ruiter ATV Venray MC 3:45,25 --- 390
11 Minke Bisschops AV Achilles Top MC 3:45,58 --- 389
12 Claudia Steenhouder HAC MC 3:47,46 --- 378
13 Maud van der Velde Atletiek M...tricht MC 3:47,83 --- 376
14 Berbel Boymans AV Caesar MC 3:48,82 --- 371
15 Laurien Theunissen AV Unitas MC 3:48,86 --- 371
16 Mara de Wolff AVON MC 3:48,89 --- 371
17 Imke Noordman AV `t Jasp... Sport MC 3:52,76 --- 351
18 Noa van Hees HAC MC 3:52,91 --- 350
19 Tiphaine Despres HAC MC 3:55,94 --- 0
20 Jitte Goossens ATV Venray MC 3:57,50 --- 327
21 Sanne Vonken AV Weert MC 4:06,75 --- 283
22 Eline Demandt AV Caesar MC 4:07,47 --- 0
23 Xiu Mei Moonen AVON MC 4:08,12 --- 277
24 Sabine Boonen Scopias Atletiek MC 4:08,83 --- 274
Elina Feierabend AV Achilles Top MC DNS --- 0
Isabeau van Benthem AV Unitas MC DNS --- 0
Emmy Weekers AV Weert MC DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Vera Sneijders HAC MD 3:23,80 --- 520
2 Channelyn ...rosiussen HAC MD 3:26,75 --- 500
3 Jette Winkelman AV `t Jasp... Sport MD 3:32,82 --- 462
4 Anna Berkers Lopersgroe...Deurne MD 3:36,62 --- 439
5 Anouk Rensink AV Unitas MD 3:38,42 --- 429
6 Julie van de Wal Swift Atletiek MD 3:38,86 --- 426
7 Amy Brendel AV Unitas MD 3:40,65 --- 416
8 Fleur Hendriks Swift Atletiek MD 3:43,09 --- 402
9 Chloë van Selow Lopersgroe...Deurne MD 3:43,75 --- 399
10 Renee Moers Atletiek M...tricht MD 3:48,42 --- 373
11 Sarah Buist AV Weert MD Team 2 3:50,43 --- 363
12 Fenne Janssen ATV Venray MD 3:51,41 --- 358
13 Donna Vanwersch AV Achilles Top MD 3:52,09 --- 354
14 Michelle Weyers AV Caesar MD 3:53,90 --- 345
15 Tess Vluggen Atletiek M...tricht MD 3:55,63 --- 336
16 Vera Versteegen ATV Venray MD 3:59,86 --- 315
17 Esmée Huijdts Atletiek M...tricht MD 4:08,63 --- 0
18 Lisa Dekker AV Achilles Top MD 4:10,20 --- 268
19 Sophie Schroeten AV Weert MD Team 1 4:10,49 --- 266
20 Fleur Wouters AV Caesar MD 4:21,07 --- 222
21 Resy van Iersel AV `t Jasp... Sport MD 4:27,11 --- 198
22 Gwen Wulms Scopias Atletiek MD 4:29,24 --- 189
23 Meike Vermeulen AV `t Jasp... Sport MD 4:31,54 --- 0
24 Lynn Kluitmans AV Weert MD Team 1 4:40,42 --- 148
Muriel Thissen Swift Atletiek MD DNS --- 0