Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Ezra Verboom HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JD 13,21 +1.1 m/s--- 565
2 Gabriël ...rnelissen GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 13,22 +1.1 m/s--- 564
3 Job Geerds AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 1 13,71 +1.1 m/s--- 515
4 Eric Wolfrat GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 13,93 +1.1 m/s--- 494
5 David Hoogewerf KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 13,99 +1.1 m/s--- 489
6 Marius Schraven AV Feniks AV Feniks JD 14,61 +0.0 m/s--- 434
7 Jamal ter Steeg AV Feniks AV Feniks JD 14,65 -0.3 m/s--- 430
8 Tobias van Ee GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 14,92 +1.1 m/s--- 0
9 Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 15,60 +0.9 m/s--- 355
10 Wesley van...as de Bie HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JD 15,61 +0.9 m/s--- 355
11 Benjamin van Altena Phanos Phanos JD Team 1 15,75 +0.9 m/s--- 344
12 Jayden Greene HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JD 15,80 +0.8 m/s--- 0
13 Wester Zaal Phanos Phanos JD Team 2 16,00 +0.8 m/s--- 326
14 Luka Bakrac AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 1 16,01 -0.3 m/s--- 326
15 Quinten Maring AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 1 16,08 +1.0 m/s--- 0
16 Bas Yedema AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 3 16,11 +0.0 m/s--- 319
17 David Cairo Phanos Phanos JD Team 2 16,29 +0.9 m/s--- 306
18 Torben van...lfschoten AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 2 16,91 +1.0 m/s--- 265
19 Mohammed ...Kanddousi AV Haarlem AV Haarlem JD 17,38 +0.8 m/s--- 236
20 Adam Sinnige GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 17,52 +1.0 m/s--- 228
21 Sawi Wemheuer KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 17,57 +0.8 m/s--- 225
22 Hesse Göbbels GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 17,59 +0.0 m/s--- 224
23 Christophe...an Altena Phanos Phanos JD Team 1 17,74 +1.0 m/s--- 215
24 Daan Post AV Suomi AV Suomi JD 17,80 -0.3 m/s--- 212
25 Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 18,18 +0.9 m/s--- 0
26 Piter Miedema AV Suomi AV Suomi JD 18,24 +0.0 m/s--- 187
27 Simon Vriesema AV Haarlem AV Haarlem JD 19,39 -0.3 m/s--- 128
28 Tim Buskens GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 20,01 -0.3 m/s--- 0
29 Michel Laanbroek KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 20,32 +0.8 m/s--- 86
30 Scott Ekelschot AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 3 20,68 +1.0 m/s--- 70

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Jacqueline Muts Phanos Phanos MC Team 1 12,16 +0.5 m/s--- 683
2 Judy van der Drift HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 12,92 +0.5 m/s--- 596
3 Judith Endstra KAV Holland KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 13,31 +0.5 m/s--- 555
4 Sterre Weber GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 13,40 +1.1 m/s--- 546
5 Laura Karamowa Phanos Phanos MC Team 1 13,44 +0.5 m/s--- 542
6 Joyce van Kan KAV Holland KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 13,47 +0.5 m/s--- 539
7 Mauve Bos GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 13,65 +0.7 m/s--- 521
8 Marjolein Bolten HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 13,66 +0.7 m/s--- 520
9 Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 AV 1923 MC Team 1 14,21 +0.7 m/s--- 469
10 Lydia van Dijk KAV Holland KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 14,38 +1.1 m/s--- 0
11 Amina Schellekens Phanos Phanos MC Team 2 14,47 +0.7 m/s--- 446
12 Emma Kok Phanos Phanos MC Team 1 14,53 +0.5 m/s--- 0
13 Rochan Comello AV 1923 AV 1923 MC Team 1 14,60 +0.7 m/s--- 435
14 Rachel Sarsini AV 1923 AV 1923 MC Team 1 14,71 +1.1 m/s--- 0
15 Wieke van Kaam GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 15,47 +1.8 m/s--- 365
16 Esther Teng AV 1923 AV 1923 MC Team 2 16,19 +0.2 m/s--- 313
17 Eva Boevink Phanos Phanos MC Team 2 16,42 +1.1 m/s--- 297
18 Justine Fleming GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 16,55 +0.2 m/s--- 289
19 Marieke de Vor GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 16,70 +1.1 m/s--- 0
20 Isa Korsen AV Suomi AV Suomi MC 17,11 +1.8 m/s--- 253
21 Romy van Gaalen AV Suomi AV Suomi MC 17,28 +1.8 m/s--- 242
22 Sanne van Solinge AV 1923 AV 1923 MC Team 2 17,29 +0.2 m/s--- 242
23 Mechteld Overwater HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 17,98 +0.2 m/s--- 0
24 Vera Komin KAV Holland KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 18,07 +0.2 m/s--- 197
25 Sanne Brouwer AV Haarlem AV Haarlem MC 18,16 +1.8 m/s--- 192
26 Indy Post AV Suomi AV Suomi MC 18,53 +1.8 m/s--- 0
27 Anja Bekema GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 27,11 +0.7 m/s--- 0