Uitslagen Senioren mannen 200 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Jochem Dobber AV Suomi Mannen 22,65 +0.2 m/s--- 775
2 Beer Lammers Fit Mannen 23,40 +0.2 m/s--- 701
3 Simon Jonis AV Statina...en Team 1 23,70 +0.0 m/s--- 672
4 Rakeem Zuylen U-Track Mannen 23,75 +0.7 m/s--- 668
5 Vincent Kruit SC Antilope Mannen 23,76 +0.2 m/s--- 667
6 Rob Moen DEM Mannen 23,83 +0.2 m/s--- 660
7 Tobias Versteeg Avantri Mannen 23,89 +0.2 m/s--- 655
8 Kevin Sweekhorst AV Haarlem...er Mannen 24,01 +0.2 m/s--- 644
9 Luc Nkurunziza U-Track Mannen 24,13 +0.7 m/s--- 0
10 Bas Duteweert AAV `36 Mannen 24,16 +0.7 m/s--- 630
11 Tim de Reuver Fit Mannen 24,45 +0.0 m/s--- 0
12 Emel Mackic AV `47 Mannen 24,77 +0.0 m/s--- 576
13 Jordin Bijstra AV Zuidwal Mannen 25,15 +0.0 m/s--- 544
14 Mohammed Buzyub AV Zuidwal Mannen 25,32 +0.7 m/s--- 0
15 Michel Riemersma AV Triathlon Mannen 25,41 +0.7 m/s--- 523
16 Hajo Mossink AV Suomi Mannen 25,45 -0.7 m/s--- 0
17 Wensley Dijon AV Haarlem Mannen 25,63 -0.7 m/s--- 505
18 Kevin Klomp AV Statina...en Team 2 25,88 -0.7 m/s--- 485
19 Ewout Pieters Avantri Mannen 25,97 +0.1 m/s--- 0
20 Bart van Gelder AV Spirit ...ad Mannen 26,05 +0.1 m/s--- 472
21 Luuk Hogenelst SC Antilope Mannen 26,13 -0.7 m/s--- 0
22 Joen Pielage AV Haarlem Mannen 26,21 +0.1 m/s--- 0
23 Ruben Bijlsma Voorschote...97 Mannen 26,65 -0.7 m/s--- 427
24 Ton Aker AV `47 Mannen 26,69 +0.1 m/s--- 0
25 Rutger van...altbommel AV Statina...en Team 1 28,76 +0.1 m/s--- 0
Jeroen Boots AAV `36 Mannen DNF --- 0
Siebe Steehouder AV Statina...en Team 2 DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 200 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Lucy van Berkel AV Statina...en Team 2 27,03 -1.1 m/s--- 682
2 Devrah Leerdam U-Track Vrouwen 27,16 -1.1 m/s--- 672
3 Florine Sreeram U-Track Vrouwen 27,70 -1.1 m/s--- 0
4 Vera Gommans AV Statina...en Team 1 27,85 -1.1 m/s--- 622
5 Roos Kroft AAV `36 Vrouwen 27,92 +0.0 m/s--- 617
6 Nynke Smits AV Gouda Vrouwen 28,10 +0.0 m/s--- 605
6 Daphne Poot SC Antilope Vrouwen 28,10 +0.0 m/s--- 605
8 Floor Mooij AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 28,12 -1.1 m/s--- 603
9 Kim van Leeuwen AAV `36 Vrouwen 28,86 +0.0 m/s--- 0
10 Fleur Eijsbroek AV Suomi Vrouwen 29,18 +0.2 m/s--- 533
11 Anniek Uitenbroek AV `47 Vrouwen 29,25 +0.0 m/s--- 528
12 Mirjam Sommer AV Haarlem Vrouwen 29,31 +0.3 m/s--- 524
13 Bente Elgersma AV Haarlem Vrouwen 29,97 +0.6 m/s--- 0
14 Noortje Ellie AV Statina...en Team 2 30,23 +0.6 m/s--- 0
15 Mireille Berfelo Avantri Vrouwen 30,75 +0.2 m/s--- 437
16 Annemieke Brouwer SC Reeuwijk Vrouwen 30,93 +0.3 m/s--- 427
17 Laura van Kessel Leiden Atl...k Vrouwen 31,04 -1.1 m/s--- 420
18 Marlinde Romeijn AV Gouda Vrouwen 31,26 +0.3 m/s--- 0
19 Anne Procee AV Triathl...s Vrouwen 31,55 +0.3 m/s--- 392
20 Kiki Marringa AV Statina...en Team 1 31,62 +0.3 m/s--- 0
21 José Hil...st-Damsma AV Zuidwal Vrouwen 32,66 +0.6 m/s--- 333
22 Patricia d...Jong-Veer Avantri Vrouwen 32,79 +0.2 m/s--- 0
23 Ilse van Dijk AV `47 Vrouwen 33,02 +0.6 m/s--- 0
24 Anke ten Barge SC Antilope Vrouwen 34,09 +0.2 m/s--- 0
25 Sanne Spruijt AV Zuidwal Vrouwen 47,49 +0.6 m/s--- 0
Rosanna Dekker AV Suomi Vrouwen DNF --- 0