Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
1 Riq de Wit Eindhoven Eindhoven Atletiek JD Team 1 3:11,43 --- 608
2 Jasper Weevers PH Prins Hendrik JD 3:13,06 --- 595
3 Kjell Segers GVAC GVAC JD Team 1 3:17,21 --- 565
4 Kai van Tilburg PH Prins Hendrik JD 3:18,77 --- 554
5 Jack Abernethy Eindhoven Eindhoven Atletiek JD Team 1 3:21,49 --- 535
6 Wicher Ketelaars AV De Keien AV De Keien JD 3:25,72 --- 507
7 Laurens te Booy PH Prins Hendrik JD 3:27,69 --- 0
8 Tom van Schijndel AVGM AV Generaal Michaelis JD 3:29,28 --- 484
9 Stan Dellaert GVAC GVAC JD Team 2 3:34,71 --- 451
10 Luuk Verbaandert GVAC GVAC JD Team 1 3:36,43 --- 440
11 Onno Hoogeveen AVV AV Valkenswaard JD 3:36,45 --- 440
12 Tom van Engelshoven AVGM AV Generaal Michaelis JD 3:41,93 --- 409
13 Maiko de Weerd Eindhoven Eindhoven Atletiek JD Team 1 3:45,14 --- 0
14 Laic Weijnen VOLO O.S.S. - VOLO JD 3:52,26 --- 353
15 Joris Jungblut GVAC GVAC JD Team 2 4:03,60 --- 298
16 Teun Rombouts Eindhoven Eindhoven Atletiek JD Team 2 4:05,18 --- 290
17 Huub de Louw GAC Gemert GAC Gemert JD 4:07,60 --- 279
18 Guus Liebrand Eindhoven Eindhoven Atletiek JD Team 2 4:09,06 --- 273
19 Thomas Kars GVAC GVAC JD Team 2 4:09,78 --- 0
Jerome van...Ackermann AVGM AV Generaal Michaelis JD DNS --- 0
Tim van Dooren VOLO O.S.S. - VOLO JD DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
1 Nina Franke AV Oss `78 AV Oss `78 MD 3:23,60 --- 521
2 Emmy van den Berg PH Prins Hendrik MD 3:24,11 --- 518
3 Sanne Diepen PH Prins Hendrik MD 3:31,57 --- 470
4 Kyara Gijsbers AV Oss `78 AV Oss `78 MD 3:32,17 --- 466
5 Cinder Vis VOLO O.S.S. - VOLO MD 3:35,48 --- 446
6 Fleur Koeling GVAC GVAC MD 3:45,31 --- 390
7 Marieke Derksen AV De Keien AV De Keien MD 3:45,68 --- 388
8 Taira de Jong Eindhoven Eindhoven Atletiek MD 3:48,74 --- 372
9 Marieke Mesman AVV AV Valkenswaard MD 3:54,48 --- 342
10 Lieke van den Broek GVAC GVAC MD 4:02,33 --- 304
11 Dorien de Boer VOLO O.S.S. - VOLO MD 4:04,54 --- 293
12 Manon Hanssen AV De Keien AV De Keien MD 4:09,21 --- 272
13 Bibi Egberts VOLO O.S.S. - VOLO MD 4:10,45 --- 0
14 Nienke Baltussen GAC Gemert GAC Gemert MD 4:13,10 --- 255
15 Evi Thijssen AVGM AV Generaal Michaelis MD 4:17,59 --- 236
16 Femke Mesman AVV AV Valkenswaard MD 4:22,32 --- 217
17 Jeske van der Ligt GAC Gemert GAC Gemert MD 4:25,31 --- 205
18 Leonie Heijmans AV Oss `78 AV Oss `78 MD 4:25,94 --- 0
19 Sarah van der Stam AVGM AV Generaal Michaelis MD 4:27,25 --- 197
20 Lies Verbruggen AV De Keien AV De Keien MD 4:32,54 --- 0
Imke Vliegen Eindhoven Eindhoven Atletiek MD DNS --- 0
Lotte Houtman PH Prins Hendrik MD DNS --- 0