Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Mattia Cilurzo Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 10,07 +2.0 m/s---
2 Benjamin Coolen Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 10,54 +2.0 m/s---
3 Isiah Emanuelson AV `40 JD Team 1 10,93 +2.0 m/s---
4 Lucas de Leeuw Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 11,26 +2.0 m/s---
5 Jim Thuring Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 11,42 +0.8 m/s---
6 Roeland Vos Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 11,76 +0.8 m/s---
7 Lars Schols AV Sparta JD Team 1 11,84 +0.8 m/s---
8 Jorn Dijk Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 11,92 +0.8 m/s---
9 Jacco Aalbregt AV Olympus...JD Team 1 12,25 +0.8 m/s---
10 Roan Wulff AV `40 JD Team 1 12,26 +2.0 m/s---
11 Joris Gudde AV `40 JD Team 1 12,36 +2.4 m/s---
12 Cédric Demol AV Olympus...JD Team 1 12,43 +2.0 m/s---
13 Senna Maat AV `40 JD Team 2 12,48 +0.8 m/s---
14 Thijmen Doelman AV Olympus...JD Team 2 12,62 +2.4 m/s---
15 Quinten Meijndert AV Olympus...JD Team 2 12,66 +0.8 m/s---
16 Jasper van...en Beukel AV Olympus...JD Team 1 12,73 +2.4 m/s---
17 Roan van Wolferen AV `40 JD Team 2 12,79 +2.4 m/s---
18 Kamil Snellink AV Sparta JD Team 1 14,09 +2.4 m/s---
19 Tom Vlasveld AV Sparta JD Team 1 20,58 +2.0 m/s---
Tom Daman AV `40 JD Team 2 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Dewi Lafontaine Haag Atlet...MC Team 1 10,27 +6.6 m/s---
2 Edikan Ekpo Haag Atlet...MC Team 1 10,59 +6.6 m/s---
3 Merel Loman AV `40 MC 10,68 +6.6 m/s---
4 Sanne Hasper AV Sparta MC 10,77 +6.6 m/s---
5 Evi van Loon AV `40 MC 10,92 +6.6 m/s---
6 Emma Groen Haag Atlet...MC Team 1 11,17 +6.6 m/s---
6 Simone Toms Haag Atlet...MC Team 2 11,17 +6.6 m/s---
8 Anne-Fleur Blok AV Olympus...MC Team 1 11,20 +4.6 m/s---
9 Lunet van den Brand Haag Atlet...MC Team 2 11,26 +4.6 m/s---
10 Iris Penning AV Olympus...MC Team 1 11,48 +6.6 m/s---
11 Hanna de Looze AV `40 MC 11,55 +4.6 m/s---
12 Manoe van der Waal AV Olympus...MC Team 2 11,66 +4.6 m/s---
13 Pien Kuiper Haag Atlet...MC Team 2 11,84 +4.6 m/s---
14 Suzanne va...Marrewijk AV Olympus...MC Team 1 12,01 +4.6 m/s---
15 Steffi van der Hoff AV Olympus...MC Team 2 12,90 +4.6 m/s---