Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Remco Voncken AV Caesar Jongens 54,26 --- 629
2 Casper Kremers Prins Hend...k Jongens 54,82 --- 608
3 Jop Knoppers Lopersgroe...e Jongens 55,42 --- 586
4 Isaac Wilson De-Atleet Jongens 56,33 --- 554
5 Rick Lambregts ARV Achilles Jongens 56,71 --- 540
5 Daan Pistorius Nijmegen A...k Jongens 56,71 --- 540
7 Timo Waars Atledo Jongens 56,80 --- 537
8 Bouke van Belois Ciko `66 Jongens 57,04 --- 529
9 Joep van Es AV De Keien Jongens 57,26 --- 521
10 Merthijn Roggeveen AV Attila Jongens 57,28 --- 521
11 Koen Derks AV De Keien Jongens 57,43 --- 0
12 Bas Soentjens AV Unitas Jongens 57,74 --- 505
13 Ramon van Ophoven Atletiek L...l Jongens 57,80 --- 503
14 Mitchell Emmers AV Attila Jongens 57,96 --- 0
15 Paul Heijnert ATV Venray Jongens 58,77 --- 471
16 Niels Erdkamp AV Caesar Jongens 58,91 --- 0
17 Bram van de Loop AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 59,24 --- 456
18 Jari van Nuil AV Unitas Jongens 59,32 --- 0
19 Chris Rooijakkers HAC Jongens 1:00,58 --- 414
20 Bart v.d. Mortel Lopersgroe...e Jongens 1:00,63 --- 0
21 Koen van Ligten Ciko `66 Jongens 1:00,65 --- 0
22 Geert de Gouw DAK Jongens 1:01,56 --- 385
23 Teun van Kesteren De-Atleet Jongens 1:01,64 --- 0
24 Thom van Hal HAC Jongens 1:03,32 --- 0
25 Jules Arts ATV Venray Jongens 1:04,20 --- 0
26 Jordy Luijten Nijmegen A...k Jongens 1:06,07 --- 0
27 Mathieu Cabooter Scopias At...k Jongens 1:08,21 --- 207
28 Jeroen de Boer DAK Jongens 1:09,44 --- 0
Koen van Duijnhoven ARV Achilles Jongens DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Nina Becx AV Attila Meisjes 1:04,00 --- 661
2 Kim Frijns AV Unitas Meisjes 1:04,63 --- 644
3 Elise Pelgrim Prins Hend...k Meisjes 1:05,01 --- 634
4 Daphne Beumers AV Unitas Meisjes 1:06,15 --- 0
5 Sophie de Groot HAC Meisjes 1:06,85 --- 586
6 Hannah Cranen Atletiek L...l Meisjes 1:07,25 --- 576
7 Renate Konings ARV Achilles Meisjes 1:08,37 --- 549
8 Dagmara Killaars Scopias At...k Meisjes 1:08,79 --- 539
9 Nienke de Jager AV Wijchen Meisjes 1:09,07 --- 532
10 Manon van Neerven Lopersgroe...e Meisjes 1:11,02 --- 488
11 Karin Flipsen AV Weert Meisjes 1:11,22 --- 484
12 Noortje van der Mast ACW `66 Meisjes 1:14,28 --- 419
13 Laura Eldred ACW `66 Meisjes 1:16,57 --- 0
14 Celine Konijnenburg AV Wijchen Meisjes 1:17,24 --- 0
15 Sanne Stijfs AV Achille...p Meisjes 1:23,55 --- 252
16 Maxime Brandts AV Caesar Meisjes 1:34,10 --- 102
Heleen Urbach ARV Achilles Meisjes DNS --- 0