Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Mattia Cilurzo Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 9,82 +1.3 m/s---
2 Benjamin Coolen Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 10,56 +1.3 m/s---
3 Isiah Emanuelson AV `40 JD Team 1 11,09 +1.3 m/s---
4 Jim Thuring Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 11,39 +1.3 m/s---
5 Tom Vlasveld AV Sparta JD Team 1 11,59 +0.6 m/s---
6 Cédric Demol AV Olympus...JD Team 1 11,77 +1.3 m/s---
7 Roeland Vos Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 11,82 +0.6 m/s---
8 Jacco Aalbregt AV Olympus...JD Team 1 12,03 +0.6 m/s---
9 Roan Wulff AV `40 JD Team 1 12,04 +1.3 m/s---
10 Martijn Vahl AV Olympus...JD Team 2 12,09 +0.5 m/s---
11 Dano van Calsteren AV Olympus...JD Team 1 12,39 +0.6 m/s---
12 Senna Maat AV `40 JD Team 2 12,44 +0.6 m/s---
13 Daan de Jong AV Olympus...JD Team 2 12,48 +0.5 m/s---
14 Quinten Meijndert AV Olympus...JD Team 2 12,61 +0.5 m/s---
15 Roan van Wolferen AV `40 JD Team 2 12,69 +0.6 m/s---
16 Marouane ... Allouchi AV Sparta JD Team 1 13,19 +0.5 m/s---
17 Kamil Snellink AV Sparta JD Team 1 13,84 +0.5 m/s---
18 Berend Oevelen AV `40 JD Team 2 14,03 +0.5 m/s---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Dewi Lafontaine Haag Atlet...MC Team 1 10,27 +0.2 m/s---
2 Edikan Ekpo Haag Atlet...MC Team 1 10,65 +0.2 m/s---
3 Merel Loman AV `40 MC 10,73 +0.2 m/s---
4 Sanne Hasper AV Sparta MC 10,79 +0.2 m/s---
5 Marlous Hagemann Haag Atlet...MC Team 2 10,85 +0.2 m/s---
6 Evi van Loon AV `40 MC 10,89 +0.2 m/s---
7 Emma Groen Haag Atlet...MC Team 1 11,05 +0.2 m/s---
8 Simone Toms Haag Atlet...MC Team 2 11,17 +0.2 m/s---
9 Anne-Fleur Blok AV Olympus...MC Team 1 11,64 +0.4 m/s---
10 Iris Penning AV Olympus...MC Team 1 11,82 +0.4 m/s---
11 Hanna de Looze AV `40 MC 11,93 +0.4 m/s---
12 Pien Kuiper Haag Atlet...MC Team 2 11,97 +0.4 m/s---
13 Suzanne va...Marrewijk AV Olympus...MC Team 1 12,12 +0.4 m/s---
14 Danique de Brabander AV Olympus...MC Team 2 12,72 +0.4 m/s---
15 Steffi van der Hoff AV Olympus...MC Team 2 12,92 +0.4 m/s---
16 Angela van Elswijk AV Olympus...MC Team 2 12,94 +0.4 m/s---