Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
1 Phill Pols Atledo Atledo JD 12,72 -0.9 m/s--- 618
2 Rogier Derksen Typhoon Typhoon JD Team 1 12,82 -0.9 m/s--- 607
3 Tibo Visser Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 1 13,44 -0.9 m/s--- 542
4 Ruben Bogers Atledo Atledo JD 14,51 -0.9 m/s--- 442
5 Duane van Dijkhuizen Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 1 14,76 -0.9 m/s--- 421
6 Quirin Roerbag Typhoon Typhoon JD Team 2 15,84 +0.0 m/s--- 338
7 Tobias Steevensz AV Passaat AV Passaat JD 15,85 +0.0 m/s--- 337
8 Marijn de Wit SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JD Team 2 15,99 -0.9 m/s--- 327
9 Michiel Huisman Typhoon Typhoon JD Team 1 16,12 +0.0 m/s--- 318
10 Delvano van Bussel Scorpio Scorpio JD 16,26 +0.0 m/s--- 308
11 Rick van Riel AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 1 16,31 +0.0 m/s--- 305
12 Sander van de Tuyl AV Passaat AV Passaat JD 16,67 +0.0 m/s--- 281
13 Kieran Broome Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 2 16,71 +0.0 m/s--- 278
14 Tristan Koppers DAK DAK JD 16,80 +0.0 m/s--- 272
15 Jort Benz SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JD Team 2 17,18 +0.0 m/s--- 249
16 Quinten van der Elst Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 1 17,59 -0.9 m/s--- 0
17 Milan Berghout AV Passaat AV Passaat JD 17,79 +0.0 m/s--- 0
18 Jasper van Amerongen SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JD Team 1 17,86 +0.0 m/s--- 208
19 Thom Schipperen Scorpio Scorpio JD 17,87 +0.0 m/s--- 208
20 Jorrit Ivens ACW `66 ACW `66 JD 18,02 +0.0 m/s--- 199
21 Jan Munning SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JD Team 1 18,25 +0.0 m/s--- 187
22 Cas Weijers DAK DAK JD 18,42 +0.0 m/s--- 178
23 Yannick va...ooremalen Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 2 18,51 +0.0 m/s--- 173
Floris van Dijk Typhoon Typhoon JD Team 1 DQ --- 0
Samual de Hoog AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 1 DNF --- 0
Ide Schepers AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JD DNF --- 0
Moos Tanis Scorpio Scorpio JD DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
1 Mirte Kok HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 12,81 +0.0 m/s--- 608
2 Luka Lieuwen Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 1 13,03 +0.0 m/s--- 584
3 Susan Bekkers AV Attila AV Attila MC 13,29 +0.0 m/s--- 557
4 Tia Ackermans Scorpio Scorpio MC 13,47 +0.0 m/s--- 539
5 Bente Smagge AV Attila AV Attila MC 13,96 +0.0 m/s--- 492
6 Saskia van der Boor Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 1 14,15 +0.0 m/s--- 474
7 Sofie Derksen Typhoon Typhoon MC 14,52 +0.0 m/s--- 442
8 Amber Dekker Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 2 14,64 +0.0 m/s--- 431
9 Charity Bouman HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 14,78 +0.0 m/s--- 420
10 Lonneke Westermann AV Attila AV Attila MC 14,85 +0.0 m/s--- 0
11 Anneke Suurmond Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 1 15,04 +0.0 m/s--- 0
12 Claudia Verheijen Gloria Gloria Atletiek MC 15,13 +0.0 m/s--- 391
13 Annefleur Mourits SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland MC 15,57 +0.0 m/s--- 357
14 Elsa de Lange SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland MC 16,21 +0.0 m/s--- 312
15 Ziggy Birker ACW `66 ACW `66 MC 16,24 +0.0 m/s--- 310
16 Sharon de Smoker Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 2 16,38 +0.0 m/s--- 300
17 Jorine van Vugt Scorpio Scorpio MC 16,89 +0.0 m/s--- 267
18 Noortje van der Mast ACW `66 ACW `66 MC 17,22 +0.0 m/s--- 246
19 Nina den Haan Typhoon Typhoon MC 17,53 +0.0 m/s--- 228
20 Laura de With Typhoon Typhoon MC 20,66 +0.0 m/s--- 0
Jolien Stuijk Gloria Gloria Atletiek MC DQ --- 0
Helena Pluimes Scorpio Scorpio MC DNS --- 0