Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
1 Rogier Derksen Typhoon Typhoon JD Team 1 10,44 -0.2 m/s--- 716
2 Robin van Opstal SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JD Team 2 10,74 -0.2 m/s--- 662
3 Gijs van Berkel AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 1 11,17 -0.2 m/s--- 591
4 Maarten Meijning Typhoon Typhoon JD Team 1 11,19 -0.2 m/s--- 588
5 Hristo Vermeer Typhoon Typhoon JD Team 1 11,20 -0.2 m/s--- 0
6 Luuk Waars Atledo Atledo JD 11,47 -0.2 m/s--- 544
7 Duane van Dijkhuizen Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 1 11,49 -0.2 m/s--- 541
8 Ivar de Koning Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 1 11,53 -0.2 m/s--- 535
9 Julian Erkelens AV Passaat AV Passaat JD 11,58 -0.2 m/s--- 528
10 Sjoerd Kant DAK DAK JD 11,83 +0.2 m/s--- 491
11 Vincent Schuurman SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JD Team 2 11,97 +0.2 m/s--- 472
12 Hugo Vermeulen AV Passaat AV Passaat JD 12,01 +0.2 m/s--- 466
13 Ditmar Sturm HRCL DK en AV Hercules JD 12,04 -1.8 m/s--- 462
14 Timo van Dongen Atledo Atledo JD 12,06 +0.2 m/s--- 459
15 Lucas van der Linden AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JD 12,27 +0.2 m/s--- 431
16 Thijmen van Hoof DAK DAK JD 12,43 +0.2 m/s--- 410
17 Rein Smallegange AV Passaat AV Passaat JD 12,44 -1.8 m/s--- 0
18 Georgios Tsimarakis Typhoon Typhoon JD Team 2 12,44 -0.7 m/s--- 409
19 Silvester Schuurman SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JD Team 1 12,49 +0.2 m/s--- 402
20 Jasper van Amerongen SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JD Team 1 12,91 -1.8 m/s--- 350
21 Daan Verhoeven AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 1 13,02 -1.8 m/s--- 337
22 Moos Tanis Scorpio Scorpio JD 13,09 +0.2 m/s--- 329
23 Tristan Koppers DAK DAK JD 13,13 -1.8 m/s--- 0
24 Laurens Kruis Scorpio Scorpio JD 13,26 -0.7 m/s--- 310
25 Puck Kuypers AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 1 13,33 -1.8 m/s--- 0
26 Jan-Pim Kroon Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 1 13,34 +0.2 m/s--- 0
27 Jens Reijenga Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 2 13,49 -0.7 m/s--- 284
28 Aron Broeken AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JD 13,53 -0.7 m/s--- 280
29 Jesse Kouwenhoven Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 2 14,00 -0.7 m/s--- 230
30 Willem Bosch SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JD Team 1 14,01 -1.8 m/s--- 0
31 Sergius van Leeuwen Typhoon Typhoon JD Team 2 15,66 -0.7 m/s--- 79
Kieran Broome Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
Robert van Steenis Typhoon Typhoon JD Team 2 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
1 Maud Willems Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 1 10,88 +0.5 m/s--- 639
2 Luka Lieuwen Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 1 11,04 +0.5 m/s--- 612
3 Susan Bekkers AV Attila AV Attila MC 11,07 +0.5 m/s--- 607
4 Anne Hoeke AV Attila AV Attila MC 11,30 -0.7 m/s--- 570
5 Tia Ackermans Scorpio Scorpio MC 11,45 +0.5 m/s--- 547
6 Claudia Verheijen Gloria Gloria Atletiek MC 11,47 +0.5 m/s--- 544
7 Anne-Wil Kroon Typhoon Typhoon MC 11,50 +0.5 m/s--- 540
8 Elise Jocaille ACW `66 ACW `66 MC 11,54 +0.5 m/s--- 534
9 Annefleur Mourits SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland MC 11,57 -2.0 m/s--- 529
10 Hilde den Engelsen HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 11,68 -2.0 m/s--- 513
11 Anneke Suurmond Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 1 11,69 +0.5 m/s--- 0
12 Dewi Albers SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland MC 11,78 +0.5 m/s--- 499
13 Cijrille Klaassen SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland MC 11,81 -2.0 m/s--- 0
14 Mylene van...iltenburg AV Attila AV Attila MC 11,83 -2.0 m/s--- 0
15 Dinne Verduijn Typhoon Typhoon MC 11,94 -2.0 m/s--- 476
16 Lotje Birker ACW `66 ACW `66 MC 12,07 -0.7 m/s--- 458
17 Dorith Verhoeven Gloria Gloria Atletiek MC 12,32 -0.7 m/s--- 424
18 Brechtje van Helden Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 2 12,35 -2.0 m/s--- 421
19 Emy Sijssens Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 2 12,58 -0.7 m/s--- 391
20 Nikki Tissen Gloria Gloria Atletiek MC 12,75 -0.7 m/s--- 0
21 Ziggy Birker ACW `66 ACW `66 MC 12,92 -2.0 m/s--- 0
22 Esther Jacobs Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 2 12,98 -0.7 m/s--- 0
23 Lisa Blankenstein HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 12,98 -0.7 m/s--- 342
24 Kim Dekkers Scorpio Scorpio MC 13,01 -0.7 m/s--- 339
25 Marit Volmer Typhoon Typhoon MC 13,26 -0.7 m/s--- 0
Maud Daemen Scorpio Scorpio MC DNF --- 0