Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Verspringen

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Liam Shew-A-Tjon AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Jongens 6,95 +0.0 m/s--- 809
2 Evan de Schrijver AV `56 AV `56 Jongens 6,03 +0.0 m/s--- 612
3 Laurens Koeman AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 5,90 +0.6 m/s--- 582
3 Bas Voermans PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 5,90 +0.0 m/s--- 582
5 Maurits van Halderen AV Passaat AV Passaat Jongens 5,73 +0.0 m/s--- 544
6 Lesley Esajas Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Jongens 5,69 +0.0 m/s--- 535
7 Joris van Dongen PAC PAC Jongens Team 2 5,66 +0.0 m/s--- 528
8 Jahir Cijntje Spark Spark Jongens 5,64 +0.0 m/s--- 523
9 Yorick van...er Graaff CAV Energie AV Spirit ...e Jongens 5,62 +0.0 m/s--- 519
10 Rowan Wieser AV Sparta AV Sparta Jongens 5,60 -1.4 m/s--- 514
11 August van de Weijer AV Sprint AV Sprint Jongens 5,56 +0.3 m/s--- 505
12 Albert Aletrino AV Sprint AV Sprint Jongens 5,47 +0.0 m/s--- 0
13 Bob Abotar Haag Haag Atlet...k Jongens 5,44 -1.7 m/s--- 477
14 Sjors van der Meer AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 5,38 +0.0 m/s--- 0
15 Wislet de Hair Spado Spado Jongens 5,36 +0.0 m/s--- 458
16 Alex de Bont PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 5,33 -1.2 m/s--- 0
17 Helio Mota Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Jongens 5,11 -0.8 m/s--- 0
18 Rick Schreuder AV Sparta AV Sparta Jongens 4,88 +0.0 m/s--- 0
19 Nout van den Bos SCSP AV Schelde...t Jongens 4,85 -0.5 m/s--- 334
20 Matthias Houtzager SCSP AV Schelde...t Jongens 4,81 +0.0 m/s--- 0
21 Erik Kemper Olympus `70 AV Olympus...0 Jongens 4,57 -0.5 m/s--- 264
22 Maurice de Stigter CAV Energie AV Spirit ...e Jongens 4,22 +0.2 m/s--- 0
23 Hajo Vis PAC PAC Jongens Team 2 3,90 +0.8 m/s--- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Verspringen

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Eva Tetteroo Olympus `70 AV Olympus...es Team 1 5,31 -1.8 m/s--- 750
2 Killiana Heijmans PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 5,27 +0.3 m/s--- 741
3 Myke van de Wiel AV Sprint AV Sprint ...es Team 1 5,11 +0.0 m/s--- 703
4 Zoë Tromp Haag Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 5,00 -0.4 m/s--- 677
5 Margot Keijzer PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 4,87 +0.8 m/s--- 0
6 Annika Reuvers Spado Spado Meisjes 4,80 -1.9 m/s--- 628
7 Aniek Sips AV `40 AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 4,77 +0.0 m/s--- 621
8 Aysha van Es SCSP AV Schelde...t Meisjes 4,74 -0.3 m/s--- 613
9 Sanne Schellekens DJA DJA Meisjes 4,58 +0.1 m/s--- 573
10 Elise Kloos Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 4,42 +0.0 m/s--- 533
11 Hanne Smith AV `40 AV `40 Mei...es Team 2 4,35 +0.2 m/s--- 515
11 Britt de Reus AV Passaat AV Passaat Meisjes 4,35 +0.2 m/s--- 515
13 Anouk Dekkers Haag Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 4,35 +0.0 m/s--- 0
14 Shaya van Houdt PAC PAC Meisjes Team 2 4,29 -2.3 m/s--- 499
15 Sanne Haanen AV Sprint AV Sprint ...es Team 1 4,15 +0.0 m/s--- 0
16 Romy de Kesel RK HAV RK HAV Meisjes 4,11 -0.8 m/s--- 452
17 Puk Hoogkamer Olympus `70 AV Olympus...es Team 2 4,08 +0.5 m/s--- 444
18 Sophia Edobor SCSP AV Schelde...t Meisjes 3,99 +0.0 m/s--- 0
19 Fieke de Brouwer RK HAV RK HAV Meisjes 3,98 +0.0 m/s--- 0
20 Femke Verdult Spado Spado Meisjes 3,96 -0.8 m/s--- 0
21 Suzanne de Jong Olympus `70 AV Olympus...es Team 2 3,83 -0.5 m/s--- 0
22 Loes Dekker SPOB AV Spirit ...d Meisjes 3,71 -1.4 m/s--- 343
23 Suzanne Snellen DJA DJA Meisjes 3,61 -1.2 m/s--- 0
24 Maaike Wolring PAC PAC Meisjes Team 2 3,45 +0.0 m/s--- 0
Aline Philipsen Olympus `70 AV Olympus...es Team 1 DNS --- 0
Kim Bonefaas Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Meisjes DNS --- 0
Minoesch Nijsen SPOB AV Spirit ...d Meisjes DNS --- 0