Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Speerwerpen 700 gram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Yannick Maas AV Sprint Jongens 59,80 ---
2 Kylian Dokter Spark Jongens 52,55 ---
3 Elmar Koster PAC Jongens Team 1 45,76 ---
4 Tijmen van Straten AV Passaat Jongens 43,00 ---
5 Mees de Klerk PAC Jongens Team 1 39,89 ---
6 Bjarne Aelbers Rotterdam ...k Jongens 38,54 ---
7 Jochem van Westing AV Sparta Jongens 38,03 ---
8 Joep den Ouden AV Fortuna Jongens 37,95 ---
9 Kay Geerlings AV Spirit ...e Jongens 37,34 ---
10 Marijn van den Born AV `40 Jongens 37,28 ---
11 Ysbrand Francissen AV `40 Jongens 36,88 ---
12 Olivier van Oeveren AV `56 Jongens 36,33 ---
13 Maarten Biesbroeck AV Schelde...t Jongens 35,39 ---
14 Alessio Podda Haag Atlet...k Jongens 34,32 ---
15 Stephan H...n 't Veld Spado Jongens 31,44 ---
16 Jasper Heikoop AV Schelde...t Jongens 28,99 ---
17 Marnick Los AV `56 Jongens 27,49 ---
18 Brian Analikwu AV Sparta Jongens 26,65 ---
19 Jurre Slager PAC Jongens Team 2 25,82 ---
20 Tommie Sinke Spado Jongens 20,03 ---
21 Sander Persoon AV Olympus...0 Jongens 10,13 ---
Tijan Samba Haag Atlet...k Jongens NM ---
Jeremy Pronk Rotterdam ...k Jongens DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Speerwerpen 500 gram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Dewi Lafontaine Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 40,80 ---
2 Bo Kemmere AV Olympus...es Team 1 36,36 ---
3 Anne van de Wiel AV Sprint ...es Team 1 36,31 ---
4 Kim de Vos PAC Meisjes Team 1 35,27 ---
5 Stevy-Jane...Nederveen PAC Meisjes Team 1 35,11 ---
6 Loes van der Thiel PAC Meisjes Team 2 35,02 ---
7 Marit de Jongh AV Sprint ...es Team 1 33,24 ---
8 Eva van der Heijden Spado Meisjes 32,48 ---
9 Gayle de Mey Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 32,02 ---
10 Céline Smit AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 31,98 ---
11 Kim van Meurs AV Fortuna Meisjes 27,70 ---
12 Romy Lauwers RK HAV Meisjes 27,47 ---
13 Laura Bastiaanse AV Fortuna Meisjes 26,75 ---
14 Manon Schellekens DJA Meisjes 26,01 ---
15 Karina Voois AV Olympus...es Team 1 25,37 ---
16 Melanie van Os RK HAV Meisjes 24,15 ---
17 Esmee van Wingerden AV Spirit ...d Meisjes 22,85 ---
18 Nienke de Ruiter AV Olympus...es Team 2 22,66 ---
19 Amber van der Elst AV Parthenon Meisjes 21,50 ---
20 Adrian Vrijenhoek Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 20,04 ---
21 Sophia Edobor AV Schelde...t Meisjes 19,99 ---
22 Maaike Wolring PAC Meisjes Team 2 19,07 ---
23 Anouk Joosten AV Parthenon Meisjes 17,45 ---
24 Leah Smith AV `40 Mei...es Team 2 15,58 ---