Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Daan Walder AV Sprint AV Sprint Jongens 11,58 +0.0 m/s--- 670
2 Jai'Amir Ramjankhan Haag Haag Atlet...k Jongens 11,60 +0.0 m/s--- 665
3 Wislet de Hair Spado Spado Jongens 11,64 +1.6 m/s--- 657
4 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Jongens 11,68 +0.0 m/s--- 648
5 Ahley Bastiaanse AV Passaat AV Passaat Jongens 11,73 +1.6 m/s--- 637
5 Evbako Ogbeide PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 11,73 +1.6 m/s--- 637
5 Pelle Gelderblom AV `56 AV `56 Jongens 11,73 +1.6 m/s--- 637
8 Darnel Sedney Spark Spark Jongens 11,82 +0.0 m/s--- 618
9 Albert Aletrino AV Sprint AV Sprint Jongens 11,88 +0.0 m/s--- 0
10 Laurens Koeman AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 11,90 +1.6 m/s--- 601
11 Yorick van...er Graaff CAV Energie AV Spirit ...e Jongens 11,91 +0.0 m/s--- 599
12 Matthijs Redert PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 12,20 +0.0 m/s--- 0
13 Robin Spoor AV Sparta AV Sparta Jongens 12,27 +0.0 m/s--- 526
13 Davian Kerkhof AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Jongens 12,27 +0.0 m/s--- 526
15 Sergio Fazzi Olympus `70 AV Olympus...0 Jongens 12,29 +1.7 m/s--- 522
16 Jahir Cijntje Spark Spark Jongens 12,34 +0.0 m/s--- 0
17 Joris van Dongen PAC PAC Jongens Team 2 12,43 +1.2 m/s--- 495
18 Ysbrand Francissen AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 12,62 +1.7 m/s--- 0
19 Mark van der Vis Haag Haag Atlet...k Jongens 12,68 +1.7 m/s--- 0
20 Floris Huigh SCSP AV Schelde...t Jongens 12,68 +1.7 m/s--- 448
21 Maurice de Stigter CAV Energie AV Spirit ...e Jongens 12,87 +1.2 m/s--- 0
22 Matthias Houtzager SCSP AV Schelde...t Jongens 13,06 +1.7 m/s--- 0
23 Sander Persoon Olympus `70 AV Olympus...0 Jongens 13,22 +1.2 m/s--- 0
24 Thom Twigt AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Jongens 13,24 +1.2 m/s--- 0
25 Jurre Slager PAC PAC Jongens Team 2 13,65 +1.2 m/s--- 0
Rowan Wieser AV Sparta AV Sparta Jongens DNS --- 0
Bart Eckens AV Passaat AV Passaat Jongens DNS --- 0
Ricardo Buinsters Spado Spado Jongens DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Killiana Heijmans PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 12,69 +0.0 m/s--- 734
2 Nele van den Broek AV Sprint AV Sprint ...es Team 1 12,87 +0.0 m/s--- 700
3 Stevie Eekman PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 13,08 +0.0 m/s--- 0
4 Zoë Tromp Haag Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 13,10 +0.0 m/s--- 658
5 Manon van der Salm AV `40 AV `40 Mei...es Team 1 13,17 +0.0 m/s--- 646
6 Suzanne van Eijck Spado Spado Meisjes 13,18 +0.0 m/s--- 644
7 Kirsten Kuntz AV Passaat AV Passaat Meisjes 13,36 +0.0 m/s--- 613
8 Anouk Dekkers Haag Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 13,48 +0.0 m/s--- 0
9 Hanne Smith AV `40 AV `40 Mei...es Team 2 13,67 +0.0 m/s--- 561
10 Anique Videler Spado Spado Meisjes 13,68 +0.0 m/s--- 0
11 Aline Philipsen Olympus `70 AV Olympus...es Team 1 13,70 +0.0 m/s--- 556
12 Kim Bonefaas Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 13,89 +0.0 m/s--- 525
13 Sophia Edobor SCSP AV Schelde...t Meisjes 13,91 +0.0 m/s--- 522
14 Renée de Wilde Olympus `70 AV Olympus...es Team 1 14,04 +0.0 m/s--- 0
15 Annick Haanen AV Sprint AV Sprint ...es Team 1 14,07 +0.0 m/s--- 0
16 Misha Hollaar AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Meisjes 14,14 +0.0 m/s--- 486
17 Eva Marel Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 14,22 +0.0 m/s--- 0
18 Loes Dekker SPOB AV Spirit ...d Meisjes 14,25 +0.0 m/s--- 469
19 Esmee van Wingerden SPOB AV Spirit ...d Meisjes 14,44 +0.0 m/s--- 0
20 Nowel van Doorne Parthenon AV Parthenon Meisjes 14,50 +0.0 m/s--- 432
21 Jonna Visser AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Meisjes 14,56 +0.0 m/s--- 0
22 Rosa Hart AV `40 AV `40 Mei...es Team 2 14,63 +0.0 m/s--- 0
23 Thyrza Ardon Parthenon AV Parthenon Meisjes 14,76 +0.0 m/s--- 0
24 Suzanne Snellen DJA DJA Meisjes 15,11 +0.0 m/s--- 347
25 Suzanne de Jong Olympus `70 AV Olympus...es Team 2 15,12 +0.0 m/s--- 346
26 Romy van Dorsselaer RK HAV RK HAV Meisjes 15,73 +0.0 m/s--- 267
Maayke Tjin A-Lim AV Sparta AV Sparta Meisjes DNS --- 0
Anne-Fleur Blok Olympus `70 AV Olympus...es Team 2 DNS --- 0
Lise van de Velde PAC PAC Meisjes Team 2 DNS --- 0
Tessa Van den Brink SCSP AV Schelde...t Meisjes DNS --- 0
Kim Jansen AV Sprint AV Sprint ...es Team 2 DNS --- 0