Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Gijs Hopman AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 13,27 +1.0 m/s---
2 Jeremy van der Mee SV Noordkop JD 14,70 +1.7 m/s---
3 Levi van Diest AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 14,74 +1.0 m/s---
4 Timme Koster AV Trias JD Team 2 14,77 +1.6 m/s---
5 Jarno Gilissen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 14,84 +1.0 m/s---
6 Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias JD Team 1 14,91 +1.7 m/s---
7 Mark Dekker AV Hylas JD 15,55 +1.1 m/s---
8 Jochem van Dijk AV DOKEV A...ulowna JD 15,67 +1.1 m/s---
9 Enzo Meerstra AV Holland...JD Team 1 15,72 +1.0 m/s---
10 Karsten de Roo AV Hylas JD 16,22 +1.6 m/s---
11 Martijn Bakker AV Trias JD Team 1 16,40 +1.6 m/s---
12 Matthijs v...e Lagewij AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 16,59 +0.3 m/s---
13 Shaffay Oedai AV Holland...JD Team 1 16,77 +0.3 m/s---
14 Ben Aston AV Hylas JD 16,81 +1.6 m/s---
15 Wessel Aertssen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 17,18 +0.3 m/s---
16 Kick Doornbos AV Hera JD 17,36 +1.7 m/s---
17 Bink Haakman AV Holland...JD Team 1 17,79 +0.3 m/s---
18 Robin Koning AV Trias JD Team 2 17,87 +1.1 m/s---
19 Tom Schoemaker AV Hera JD 17,97 +1.6 m/s---
20 Mitchell Kampert SV Noordkop JD 18,99 +1.7 m/s---
21 Niels de Boer SAV JD Team 1 19,01 +0.3 m/s---
Jelle Duineveld AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS ---
Fabian Pordon AV Holland...JD Team 2 DNS ---
Pieter Dekker AV NOVA JD DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 12,52 +0.7 m/s---
2 Didi Wals AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 13,12 +0.7 m/s---
3 Shanna Mol AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 13,17 +0.7 m/s---
4 Carlien Wabeke AV NOVA MC 13,28 +0.9 m/s---
5 Megan Hoogland AV Hollandia MC 13,73 +0.7 m/s---
6 Esmee de Jong AV Trias MC 14,11 +0.4 m/s---
7 Bo Westrik AV Zaanland MC 14,45 +0.9 m/s---
8 Femke Sikkink SAV MC Team 1 14,53 +0.4 m/s---
9 Lotte van Gerven AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 15,08 +0.9 m/s---
10 Renate Kuijper AV Hollandia MC 15,50 +0.9 m/s---
11 Nienke Lockx AV Hera MC 15,69 +1.1 m/s---
12 Manon Buter TAS `82 MC 15,83 +1.1 m/s---
13 Loes Essen SAV MC Team 1 15,94 +1.7 m/s---
14 Dianne Conijn AV DOKEV A...ordkop MC 16,08 +0.4 m/s---
15 Bregje Dekker AV NOVA MC 16,26 +0.9 m/s---
16 Gina Beukers AV NOVA MC 16,61 +1.7 m/s---
17 Michelle van Dorth AV Hylas MC 16,87 +0.4 m/s---
18 Anouk de Boer AV Wieringermeer MC 17,14 +1.1 m/s---
19 Carmen van...jngaarden AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 17,49 +1.7 m/s---
20 Judie Jonker AV Hera MC 17,60 +0.4 m/s---
21 Nynke Kabel AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 18,03 +1.7 m/s---
22 Leah de Jong TAS `82 MC 18,06 +1.1 m/s---
23 Danielle Geel AV Wieringermeer MC 19,41 +1.1 m/s---
Alisia Bruin AV Wieringermeer MC DQ ---
Britt Ooijevaar AV Trias MC DNS ---