Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Gijs Hopman AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,05 +0.9 m/s---
2 Jeremy van der Mee SV Noordkop JD 11,22 +0.9 m/s---
3 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera JD 11,24 +0.8 m/s---
4 Mika Brouwer AV DOKEV A...ulowna JD 11,64 +0.7 m/s---
5 Tristan Sneekes AV Holland...JD Team 1 11,69 +0.9 m/s---
6 Jarno Gilissen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,94 +0.9 m/s---
6 Bas Steding AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 11,94 +0.7 m/s---
8 Olav Mulder AV Hylas JD 12,08 +0.7 m/s---
9 Quinten van Delft AV Holland...JD Team 1 12,09 +0.7 m/s---
10 Patrick van Marion AV Trias JD Team 1 12,18 +0.8 m/s---
11 Noah Baltus AV Holland...JD Team 1 12,21 +0.7 m/s---
12 Jelmer van der Kamp AV Trias JD Team 1 12,32 +0.8 m/s---
12 Hugo Kleve AV Hylas JD 12,32 +0.8 m/s---
14 Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA JD 12,45 +0.7 m/s---
15 Leon Caballer AV Hera JD 12,76 +0.7 m/s---
16 Jesper Sintenie AV NOVA JD 12,79 +0.7 m/s---
17 Teun de Koning AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 12,83 +0.9 m/s---
18 Dennis Ravenstijn SAV JD Team 1 12,87 +0.8 m/s---
19 Tobi Oluw...bi Obakin AV Hylas JD 12,91 +0.7 m/s---
20 Aris Beers AV NOVA JD 12,96 +0.8 m/s---
21 Loek Timmer SAV JD Team 2 13,33 +0.7 m/s---
22 Bram Huizinga SAV JD Team 1 13,44 +0.8 m/s---
23 Mitchell Kampert SV Noordkop JD 13,72 +0.7 m/s---
24 Justin Hoek SAV JD Team 2 14,26 +0.8 m/s---
Raoul Lensen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS ---
Dylan Walravens AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNS ---
Timme Koster AV Trias JD Team 2 DNS ---
Tom Schoemaker AV Hera JD DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Didi Wals AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 10,84 +1.2 m/s---
2 Nienke Tool SAV MC Team 1 11,10 +1.2 m/s---
3 Anke Schoen AV Hylas MC 11,14 +0.4 m/s---
4 Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 11,16 +1.2 m/s---
5 Sarah Dekker AV Trias MC 11,19 +1.2 m/s---
6 Juliette Bruin AV Wieringermeer MC 11,33 +0.4 m/s---
7 Kayleigh Bok AV Hollandia MC 11,41 +0.8 m/s---
8 Melanie Dirker AV DOKEV A...ordkop MC 11,47 +0.9 m/s---
9 Marit Dommanschet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 11,53 +0.8 m/s---
10 Liesbeth Meeuwsen AV NOVA MC 11,56 +0.7 m/s---
11 Julia Wittebrood AV Hera MC 11,67 +0.4 m/s---
12 Alexandra Kox AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 11,73 +0.8 m/s---
12 Sanne Kooijman TAS `82 MC 11,73 +0.9 m/s---
14 Melanie Zoer AV DOKEV A...ordkop MC 11,74 +0.9 m/s---
15 Germaine Leenstra AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 11,86 +0.8 m/s---
16 Celine Limmen AV NOVA MC 11,96 +0.7 m/s---
17 Dianne Conijn AV DOKEV A...ordkop MC 12,01 +0.7 m/s---
18 Nova Bout AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 12,02 +0.1 m/s---
19 Anna Vethman TAS `82 MC 12,06 +0.9 m/s---
20 Puck de Waard AV Trias MC 12,13 +0.7 m/s---
21 Maartje v.d. Thiel SAV MC Team 1 12,14 +0.8 m/s---
22 Noa Bouwer AV Hera MC 12,24 +0.9 m/s---
23 Annabel Hermarij AV Hollandia MC 12,26 +0.8 m/s---
24 Leonie Wierenga SAV MC Team 2 12,28 +0.1 m/s---
25 Nina Baltus AV Hollandia MC 12,43 +0.1 m/s---
25 Megan Corzilius AV Zaanland MC 12,43 +0.1 m/s---
25 Alisia Bruin AV Wieringermeer MC 12,43 +0.1 m/s---
28 Kelly van Baar AV NOVA MC 12,44 +0.1 m/s---
29 Lola Verhoeks SAV MC Team 2 12,45 +0.1 m/s---
30 Charon Lak AV Zaanland MC 12,47 +0.1 m/s---
31 Roma de Ruiter AV Hylas MC 12,66 +0.4 m/s---
32 Carmen van...jngaarden AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 13,38 +0.1 m/s---
33 Amber van den Hoff AV Wieringermeer MC 15,19 +0.1 m/s---
Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 DNS ---
Indira de Boer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 3 DNS ---
Britt Ooijevaar AV Trias MC DNS ---
Nienke Lockx AV Hera MC DNS ---