Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Niek Nijman AV Rijssen AV Rijssen JD 3:07,55 3:10,00 637
2 Timo Janssen DVTR AV Daventr...JD Team 1 3:16,81 3:21,00 568
3 Wouter Seppenwoolde AV Rijssen AV Rijssen JD 3:17,47 3:10,00 563
4 Max Swabedissen AV Rijssen AV Rijssen JD 3:20,85 3:10,00 0
5 Simon Borkent ATNY AV Atletic...verdal JD 3:28,22 --- 491
6 Ezra Somers AV Archeus AV Archeus JD 3:30,27 --- 478
7 Niels Ganzeboom MPM Marathon P...Mulier JD 3:31,78 --- 469
8 Jorn Zwiers ASV Achterhoek...niging JD 3:32,11 --- 467
9 Imre ter Halle ATNY AV Atletic...verdal JD 3:37,43 4:01,00 435
10 Joost Kroesbergen MPM Marathon P...Mulier JD 3:37,50 --- 434
11 Tygo Willems ATNY AV Atletic...verdal JD 3:37,67 3:31,00 0
12 Matthijs Klaasboer DVTR AV Daventr...JD Team 1 3:40,06 3:35,00 419
13 Luuk Reijers AL73 Atletico `73 JD 3:41,13 3:54,58 413
14 Tijn Kuit Haaksbergen AV Haaksbergen JD 3:41,46 4:01,18 411
15 Maarten Koebrugge MPM Marathon P...Mulier JD 3:42,31 --- 0
16 Twan Geven AL73 Atletico `73 JD 3:42,99 3:38,60 403
17 Tomas van Leeuwen DVTR AV Daventr...JD Team 1 3:43,53 3:38,00 0
18 Jamie Williams AC TION AC TION JD 3:54,26 --- 343
19 Costas Darlas DVTR AV Daventr...JD Team 2 3:58,55 3:52,00 322
20 Martin Schout AC TION AC TION JD 4:00,01 --- 315
21 Luca Naezer DVTR AV Daventr...JD Team 2 4:03,85 4:03,00 297
22 Quinten van den Berg AAV SISU AAV SISU JD 4:07,38 --- 280
23 Niek Damink AC TION AC TION JD 4:07,90 --- 0
24 Sam Klein Nijenhuis ASV Achterhoek...niging JD 4:11,17 --- 263
25 Nick Ehrenhard AAV SISU AAV SISU JD 4:17,11 --- 238
26 Bas ten Camp AL73 Atletico `73 JD 4:18,31 4:04,74 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Kyonne Ruardij Haaksbergen AV Haaksbergen MD 3:32,91 4:03,12 462
2 Philine Eshuis ATNY AV Atletic...verdal MD 3:36,24 3:45,00 442
3 Suzan Schippers MPM Marathon P...Mulier MD 3:39,85 --- 421
4 Kyara Ruardij Haaksbergen AV Haaksbergen MD 3:42,62 3:40,93 405
5 Janne Nijhof MPM Marathon P...Mulier MD 3:43,46 --- 400
6 Sylvie Meesters ATNY AV Atletic...verdal MD 3:44,10 --- 397
7 Floor Algera Hanzesport AV Hanzesport MD 3:46,08 --- 386
8 Evi van Houwelingen MPM Marathon P...Mulier MD 3:46,76 --- 0
9 Suzanne Hiltjesdam AV Rijssen AV Rijssen MD 3:47,46 3:35,00 378
10 Estée Scheers ATNY AV Atletic...verdal MD 3:56,97 --- 0
11 Annemarie Gosselink AC TION AC TION MD 3:58,30 3:49,62 323
12 Amber Smit AAV SISU AAV SISU MD 3:59,36 4:08,00 318
13 Lisa van Baalen DVTR AV Daventr...MD Team 1 4:00,42 4:04,00 313
14 Cindy Hofstede DVTR AV Daventr...MD Team 2 4:02,16 3:59,41 305
15 Maaike Ross Hanzesport AV Hanzesport MD 4:02,63 --- 302
16 Suus Schrijver AAV SISU AAV SISU MD 4:02,76 4:08,00 302
17 Britt Bauerhuit ASV Achterhoek...niging MD 4:06,98 --- 282
18 Lotte Nijkamp AV Rijssen AV Rijssen MD 4:07,89 4:00,00 278
19 Evy Smit DVTR AV Daventr...MD Team 2 4:07,92 4:05,00 278
20 Kyara Bredenoord AC TION AC TION MD 4:08,89 4:14,72 274
21 Lotte Reuterink ASV Achterhoek...niging MD 4:14,75 --- 248
22 Sydney Kempers AL73 Atletico `73 MD 4:17,69 4:00,10 236
23 Fien Schuurman AAV SISU AAV SISU MD 4:24,75 4:50,00 0
24 Yanniek Keizer DVTR AV Daventr...MD Team 1 4:41,97 4:01,00 143
25 Robin Reurink ASV Achterhoek...niging MD 5:07,23 --- 0