Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Bart Veltman AV Gouda AV Gouda JD Team 1 13,07 +0.7 m/s13,20 580
2 Joas van Hellemondt Leiden Leiden Atl...JD Team 1 13,56 +0.7 m/s14,20 530
3 Twan van Rijn AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 1 13,78 +0.7 m/s13,80 508
4 Jair Muller ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 14,17 +0.7 m/s15,09 472
5 Max Halling Avantri Avantri JD 14,33 +0.2 m/s--- 458
6 Jop Goekoop Leiden Leiden Atl...JD Team 1 14,72 +0.7 m/s14,60 425
7 Jesse Lamberst AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 1 14,75 -2.1 m/s16,86 422
8 Daan Kneppers ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 15,00 -2.1 m/s16,79 402
9 Ruben Oppenhuizen Leiden Leiden Atl...JD Team 1 15,22 +0.7 m/s14,80 0
10 Jorrit van der Tol Clytoneus AV Clytone...JD Team 1 16,20 +0.2 m/s--- 312
11 Lyam Binsbergen AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 1 16,30 +0.7 m/s15,67 0
12 Siem Bosch HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JD 16,35 +0.2 m/s--- 302
13 Djanou Giesbergen AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 2 16,49 -2.1 m/s16,62 293
14 Sem van Vliet ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 16,49 -2.1 m/s16,87 0
15 Dylan Nieuwlaat AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 2 16,81 +0.7 m/s16,61 272
16 Sjoerd Peeters AV Gouda AV Gouda JD Team 1 17,21 -2.1 m/s16,83 247
17 Jesse Terpstra HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JD 17,39 +0.2 m/s--- 236
18 Timo van Ruiten HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JD 17,46 +0.2 m/s--- 0
19 Siep van Amsterdam AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 2 17,56 -2.1 m/s16,90 0
20 Frank Rüegg AV Gouda AV Gouda JD Team 2 17,59 +0.1 m/s17,66 224
21 Hugo Habraken AV Gouda AV Gouda JD Team 2 17,63 +0.1 m/s17,92 222
22 Jochem Putter Leiden Leiden Atl...JD Team 3 17,73 +0.1 m/s18,10 216
23 Twan Hogerbrugge AV `47 AV `47 JD 18,02 +0.1 m/s18,60 199
24 Stijn Sannen VS97 Voorschoten `97 JD 18,18 +0.2 m/s--- 191
25 Micha Groenenboom AV Gouda AV Gouda JD Team 1 18,27 -2.1 m/s16,88 0
26 Quinten Huizer Leiden Leiden Atl...JD Team 3 18,45 +0.1 m/s18,60 176
27 Stefan de Groot AV `47 AV `47 JD 18,87 +0.1 m/s18,70 154
28 Sindre Lindner Leiden Leiden Atl...JD Team 3 18,97 +0.1 m/s18,90 0
29 Joppe Bakker Clytoneus AV Clytone...JD Team 2 19,46 +0.2 m/s--- 125

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 11,67 +0.5 m/s12,02 746
2 Kadidja Sangare AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 11,94 +0.5 m/s12,20 711
3 Jonne van ...r Giessen AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 12,38 +0.5 m/s12,20 657
4 Maartje Blanken Avantri Avantri MC 12,59 +0.5 m/s12,16 633
5 Lara Weghorst Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 13,24 +0.5 m/s13,80 562
6 Charlotte Hagen Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 13,47 +0.2 m/s--- 539
7 Anne de Jong Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 13,57 +0.5 m/s13,50 529
8 Chantal Kruit AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 13,70 +0.3 m/s14,53 516
9 Isa van der Meer Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 14,06 +0.5 m/s13,80 0
10 Maaike Heida Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 14,14 +0.2 m/s--- 475
11 Estela Kazatzidis Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 2 14,17 +0.3 m/s14,60 472
12 Tirza Meijer AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 14,32 +0.5 m/s14,40 0
13 Kim Lavrijsen AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 14,61 +0.3 m/s15,39 434
14 Anahera Tahapary Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 15,33 +0.2 m/s--- 0
15 Liya Charlaganova Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 2 15,41 +0.3 m/s15,70 370
16 Inge Verleun SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk MC 15,43 +0.3 m/s15,19 368
17 Fee Steehouwer Avantri Avantri MC 15,49 +1.3 m/s--- 363
18 Lina Hoitink Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 3 15,64 +1.3 m/s17,00 352
19 Aylina van Rooij AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 15,88 +1.3 m/s16,89 335
20 Anna Schipper HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 15,89 +0.2 m/s--- 334
20 Josephine Bockstael HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 15,89 +0.2 m/s--- 334
22 Robin Droog SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk MC 15,91 +1.3 m/s16,78 333
23 Rosalie van Gool Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 4 16,06 +1.3 m/s--- 322
24 Arja Pouwels ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 16,11 +0.3 m/s15,50 319
25 Julia van Remoortere AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 16,28 +1.3 m/s16,20 307
26 Sarah Kuperus ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 16,44 +0.3 m/s15,50 0
27 Dieke Heijting Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 4 16,92 +1.3 m/s--- 265
28 Maud Hoogeveen Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 3 17,03 +0.2 m/s--- 258
29 Faja Lalleman HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 18,70 +0.2 m/s--- 0