Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Ludo van N...wenhuizen AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 1 2:02,95 2:07,71 877
2 Indigo Tjan AV Gouda AV Gouda JC 2:15,10 2:18,00 718
3 Sander van Elk Leiden Leiden Atl...JC Team 1 2:15,18 2:15,00 717
4 Liam Rietbroek AV Gouda AV Gouda JC 2:21,64 2:20,00 644
5 Jelmer Groenenboom Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JC 2:22,47 --- 635
5 Jan-Dirk Harting AV `47 AV `47 JC 2:22,47 2:19,00 635
7 Vincent Perquin Leiden Leiden Atl...JC Team 1 2:22,68 2:25,00 633
8 Thymen van der Loo AV `47 AV `47 JC 2:25,88 2:27,00 600
9 Dennis van Tilburg AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 1 2:27,39 2:38,00 585
10 Tijmen van Arkel AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 1 2:28,70 2:28,00 0
11 Lars van der Valk ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JC 2:28,83 2:25,70 570
12 Stijn van Wilgen AV `47 AV `47 JC 2:31,16 2:39,00 0
13 Rob van Limpt HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JC 2:32,81 2:36,00 532
14 Roeland va...der Ploeg Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JC 2:34,86 --- 514
15 Roell Zaadnoordijk Leiden Leiden Atl...JC Team 2 2:35,04 2:35,00 512
16 Daan Hooy VS97 Voorschoten `97 JC 2:36,86 --- 496
17 Kjell Haars ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JC 2:38,35 2:48,60 483
18 Justin Verheul AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 2 2:40,08 2:44,00 468
19 Justin Ravensbergen HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JC 2:41,44 2:30,00 457
20 Daan Zieren Avantri Avantri JC 2:43,33 --- 441
21 Thijmen Katerberg HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JC 2:45,14 --- 0
22 Kaj van Beest AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 2 2:47,69 2:46,15 407
23 Sander Verbeek Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JC 2:59,84 --- 0
Dinand Groen AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 2 DNS 2:50,00 0
Kuba Kraj Leiden Leiden Atl...JC Team 2 DNS 2:55,00 0
Salle Wieringa Leiden Leiden Atl...JC Team 1 DNS 2:30,00 0
Tijs Farla Leiden Leiden Atl...JC Team 2 DNS 2:45,00 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Amina Maatoug Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 2:24,97 2:25,00 609
2 Sietske Verkade AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 2:30,92 2:38,00 550
3 Bobet Kloosterman Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 2:31,48 2:35,00 545
4 Fabienne Buijs AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 2:31,67 2:38,01 543
5 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 2:33,71 --- 524
6 Charlotte Hagen Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 2:33,74 --- 524
7 Emma Sebregts Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 2:34,47 2:30,00 0
8 Ilse van der Marel AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 2:37,41 2:44,00 491
9 Maaike van der Hulst ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 2:45,30 2:44,20 425
10 Sarah Kuperus ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 2:45,75 2:54,80 422
11 Jacomijn Prins Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 4 2:46,60 2:55,00 415
12 Anne-Sophia Harms AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 2:47,85 2:58,00 405
13 Dieke van de Pest SC Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk MC 2:48,02 2:55,00 404
14 Esther Lievers Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 3 2:48,06 2:50,00 404
15 Anouk van Uxem HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 2:49,12 --- 396
16 Iris Bolhuis HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 2:50,82 --- 383
17 Julia van Remoortere AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 2:51,19 2:54,80 380
18 Bente van Amsterdam AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 2:53,49 2:52,00 0
19 Kim Lavrijsen AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 2:54,04 2:40,00 360
20 Marieke Vlek ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 3:06,11 2:50,00 0
21 Rowena Spelt Avantri Avantri MC 3:06,87 --- 274
22 Melissa Clark Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 2 3:07,83 3:10,00 268
23 Yu Bo Lin ...der Nagel Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 4 3:08,91 2:55,00 262
24 Lieke Vervoorn Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 3 3:13,88 3:10,00 232
25 Julia Boeijen HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 3:17,84 --- 0
Ilse Vester AV `47 AV `47 MC DNS 2:36,00 0
Precilla Wensveen AV Gouda AV Gouda MC DNS 3:06,73 0