Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 AV `47 JC 17,73 +1.2 m/s19,00 851
2 Marnix van der Burg Leiden Leiden Atl...JC Team 1 18,04 +1.2 m/s18,30 816
3 Ludo van N...wenhuizen AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 1 18,06 +1.2 m/s21,48 814
4 Jochem Ribberink AV Gouda AV Gouda JC 18,28 +0.4 m/s--- 790
5 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JC 18,46 +1.2 m/s20,20 770
6 Branco van Driest Avantri Avantri JC 18,59 -0.3 m/s--- 756
7 Jayden van den Berg HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JC 18,97 +0.4 m/s--- 717
7 Thijmen Nouwens Leiden Leiden Atl...JC Team 1 18,97 -0.3 m/s--- 717
9 Indigo Tjan AV Gouda AV Gouda JC 19,14 +1.2 m/s18,50 700
10 Ralph van Noort Leiden Leiden Atl...JC Team 1 19,17 -0.3 m/s--- 0
11 Levi Ari Pronk Leiden Leiden Atl...JC Team 2 19,22 +1.2 m/s19,90 692
12 Yoeri Verburg HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JC 19,59 +0.4 m/s--- 657
13 Thomas Wassenaar AV `47 AV `47 JC 19,66 -0.9 m/s22,00 650
14 Wesley van...as de Bie HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JC 19,91 +0.4 m/s--- 0
15 Rick Schreuder AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 1 20,09 -0.9 m/s23,90 610
16 Roderick Zuidam VS97 Voorschoten `97 JC 20,21 +0.4 m/s--- 600
17 Tim den Brave AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 1 20,42 -0.9 m/s23,50 0
18 Stach van der Zeeuw Leiden Leiden Atl...JC Team 2 20,64 -0.3 m/s--- 562
19 Nick van der Hoek Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JC 21,14 +0.4 m/s--- 520
20 Justin Verheul AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 2 21,18 -0.9 m/s24,88 517
21 Rens Tasma AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 2 21,37 -0.9 m/s24,00 502
22 Daan Zieren Avantri Avantri JC 21,99 -0.3 m/s--- 454
23 Kjell Haars ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JC 22,29 --- 432
24 Thijs van ...r Heijden AAV `36 AAV `36 JC Team 2 22,87 -0.3 m/s25,50 0
25 Roeland va...der Ploeg Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JC 23,05 +0.4 m/s--- 378
26 Meindert Hurkmans AV `47 AV `47 JC 23,92 -0.9 m/s23,50 0
Tijs Farla Leiden Leiden Atl...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0
Kaj Schneiders ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JC DNS 20,50 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Kadidja Sangare AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 19,29 +0.6 m/s19,00 685
2 Jonne van ...r Giessen AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 19,66 +0.6 m/s19,00 650
3 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 19,91 +0.6 m/s20,20 627
4 Maartje Blanken Avantri Avantri MC 20,35 +0.6 m/s19,98 587
5 Lara Weghorst Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 20,50 +0.6 m/s20,50 574
6 Mette Pols AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 20,68 +1.0 m/s22,00 559
7 Maaike Heida Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 20,77 --- 551
8 Kim Lavrijsen AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 20,89 +0.6 m/s21,00 541
9 Sanne van Dop AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 1 21,38 +0.5 m/s23,00 0
10 Jutte Vijverberg Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 21,50 +0.6 m/s21,70 492
11 Floor Tetelepta AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 21,50 +1.0 m/s22,00 0
12 Mara Topman Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 2 21,75 +1.0 m/s23,00 472
13 Anouk van Uxem HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 22,01 --- 452
14 Madelief Nouwens Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 22,01 +1.0 m/s22,30 0
15 Julia Rijnenberg ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 22,20 +0.6 m/s21,50 438
16 Ellen Hettinga AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 22,23 +0.5 m/s23,00 436
17 Maaike van der Hulst ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 22,24 +1.0 m/s22,00 0
18 Anne-Sophia Harms AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 23,03 +1.0 m/s23,00 379
19 Maudi Gaillard Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 4 23,29 +0.5 m/s--- 362
20 Myrte Smit AAV `36 AAV `36 MC Team 2 23,56 +0.5 m/s24,00 0
21 Rosalie van Gool Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 4 23,56 +0.5 m/s--- 344
22 Angelle Davis Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 24,03 --- 313
23 Bianca van den Burgh Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 3 24,16 --- 305
24 Arwen Hamel Avantri Avantri MC 24,21 +0.5 m/s--- 302
25 Melissa Clark Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 2 24,28 +1.0 m/s23,00 298
26 Iris Bolhuis HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 24,89 --- 261
27 Daphne van Os HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 25,13 --- 0
28 Lieke Vervoorn Leiden Leiden Atl...MC Team 3 25,46 --- 228
Ilse Vester AV `47 AV `47 MC DNS 22,00 0