Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Brennan Kamerman AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 1 3:10,78 3:15,47 612
2 Sven Teekens AV Gouda AV Gouda JD Team 1 3:13,00 3:16,69 596
3 Daan Kneppers ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 3:21,46 3:23,10 536
4 Ruben Oppenhuizen Leiden Leiden Atl...JD Team 1 3:24,21 3:30,00 517
5 Twan van Rijn AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 1 3:25,48 3:25,30 509
6 Lyam Binsbergen AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 1 3:26,59 3:30,42 0
7 Anton van Triest Clytoneus AV Clytone...JD Team 1 3:28,07 --- 492
8 Pepeijn Nieuwveld AV Gouda AV Gouda JD Team 2 3:30,59 4:00,00 476
9 Tijmen van der Wees ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 3:30,72 3:24,70 475
10 Luuk de Blaazer ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 3:31,46 3:32,50 0
11 Jesse Terpstra HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JD 3:32,16 3:37,00 466
12 Quint van der Riet HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JD 3:32,45 --- 464
13 Jasper Vermaase Leiden Leiden Atl...JD Team 1 3:33,01 3:30,00 461
14 Djanou Giesbergen AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 2 3:33,23 3:43,04 460
15 Merijn van Houten Leiden Leiden Atl...JD Team 1 3:34,57 3:30,00 0
16 Wester de Groot AV Gouda AV Gouda JD Team 1 3:35,43 3:35,22 446
17 Owyn Kamerman AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 2 3:36,24 3:36,70 442
18 Hugo Habraken AV Gouda AV Gouda JD Team 2 3:41,60 3:44,09 411
19 Gabriel o Baker Leiden Leiden Atl...JD Team 3 3:47,06 3:40,00 381
20 Job van Harten AAV `36 AAV `36 JD Team 2 3:47,37 3:47,90 0
21 Stefan de Groot AV `47 AV `47 JD 3:54,50 3:53,00 342
22 Sven Breedveld AV `47 AV `47 JD 3:56,34 3:52,00 333
23 Maas Gijzen HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JD 3:56,94 --- 0
24 Tim Overduin VS97 Voorschoten `97 JD 3:59,26 --- 318
25 Jeroen van den Berg Leiden Leiden Atl...JD Team 3 4:00,11 4:10,00 314
26 Friso Schouten Avantri Avantri JD 4:02,15 --- 305
27 Stijn Sannen VS97 Voorschoten `97 JD 4:04,07 --- 296
28 Sven Keler Clytoneus AV Clytone...JD Team 2 4:10,84 --- 265
29 Joppe Bakker Clytoneus AV Clytone...JD Team 2 4:12,25 --- 259
30 Sander de Lange AV Gouda AV Gouda JD Team 2 4:13,80 4:23,73 0
Leon Joly Leiden Leiden Atl...JD Team 3 DNS 3:30,00 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Azual Jok Agok AAV `36 AAV `36 MD 3:23,39 3:24,95 522
2 Isa van der Valk ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MD 3:23,68 3:26,50 521
3 Muneerah Hensing Leiden Leiden Atl...MD Team 1 3:24,27 3:20,00 517
4 Maud van Beest AAV `36 AAV `36 MD 3:28,09 3:28,00 492
5 Loïs Lessing HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MD 3:32,73 3:44,00 463
6 Jade Groen ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MD 3:33,93 3:45,00 455
7 Aïsha Snieder VS97 Voorschoten `97 MD 3:38,94 --- 426
8 Rianne Buijs AV Gouda AV Gouda MD Team 1 3:39,90 3:50,17 420
9 Annika van Luijken AV `47 AV `47 MD 3:41,38 3:44,00 412
10 Mette Nuijen Leiden Leiden Atl...MD Team 1 3:41,55 3:40,00 411
11 Isabel van Steenwijk AV Gouda AV Gouda MD Team 1 3:42,11 3:47,80 408
12 Lisa van der Willik AV `47 AV `47 MD 3:43,05 3:46,00 402
13 Eline Steggink HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MD 3:43,08 3:45,00 402
14 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MD 3:43,38 --- 401
15 Femke van Stiphout HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MD 3:46,02 3:52,00 0
16 Lisa Korporaal AV `47 AV `47 MD 3:46,46 --- 0
17 Rixt Vos Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MD 3:51,84 --- 355
18 Alia Atif Leiden Leiden Atl...MD Team 2 3:55,16 4:20,00 339
19 Julia de Graaf ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MD 3:57,00 3:58,00 0
20 Annika Koet Leiden Leiden Atl...MD Team 1 4:00,54 3:55,00 0
21 Hadewijch ...ijverberg Leiden Leiden Atl...MD Team 2 4:09,37 4:20,00 271
22 Jisca Dingjan VS97 Voorschoten `97 MD 4:10,17 --- 268
23 Lotte de Ruiter VS97 Voorschoten `97 MD 4:12,90 --- 0
24 Hannah Garritsen Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MD 4:21,77 --- 0
25 Rebecca Spiering Trackstars Trackstars...elande MD 4:30,18 4:28,38 186
Daniëlle Wiersema Leiden Leiden Atl...MD Team 3 DNS 4:20,00 0
Florijne van Well Leiden Leiden Atl...MD Team 3 DNS 4:20,00 0