Uitslagen Jongens Junior A Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Alexander Soethout DEM Jongens 7,10 +0.6 m/s---
2 Johnny van...hooneveld AV 1923 Jongens 6,35 +2.0 m/s---
3 Quincy Stjeward Phanos Jongens 6,31 +0.5 m/s6,42
4 Jelle de Jong AV Lycurgus Jongens 6,29 +1.0 m/s6,07
5 Julian Record AV 1923 Jongens 6,25 +0.0 m/s---
6 Jarik Beukers AV De Spar...n Jongens 6,09 +0.9 m/s5,88
7 Joshua Wegman Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 6,01 +0.0 m/s---
8 Lucas van Klaveren ARV Ilion Jongens 5,99 +1.4 m/s---
9 Delano de ...Marreiros KAV Holland Jongens 5,89 +0.2 m/s5,75
10 Tim van Vugt AV Haarlem Jongens 5,88 +0.0 m/s5,99
11 Stein Wisse Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 5,81 +0.2 m/s---
12 Anthony Markus AV Lycurgus Jongens 5,75 +0.8 m/s---
13 Daan Schuurman AV `47 Jongens 5,71 +0.0 m/s---
14 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion Jongens 5,67 +0.9 m/s---
15 Igor Uiterwijk KAV Holland Jongens 5,49 +3.8 m/s5,75
16 Daan Alers Tempo AV Jongens 5,43 +0.1 m/s---
17 Wessel Kruin AV Haarlem Jongens 5,36 +1.4 m/s4,86
18 Synnargio Ignatia DEM Jongens 5,22 +0.2 m/s---
19 Alex van Noort AV De Spar...n Jongens 5,20 +0.7 m/s4,93
20 Axel Dasbach Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 5,14 +0.0 m/s---
21 Robbert Solleveld Voorschote...7 Jongens 4,73 +0.9 m/s---
22 Quint de C...Delwijnen AV Suomi Jongens 4,64 +0.9 m/s---
23 Jay Legrand Tempo AV Jongens 4,59 +0.0 m/s---
24 Achraf Mohammadi AAC Jongens 4,09 +3.0 m/s---
Imre Fodi Phanos Jongens DNS 5,60
Jeroen Reijman Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 DNS ---
Lars van G... Brouwers AV Clytoneus Jongens DNS ---
Lukas Brand AV `47 Jongens DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Tara Yoro AV 1923 Meisjes 5,45 +3.1 m/s---
2 Sterre de Booy ARV Ilion Meisjes 5,30 +1.9 m/s---
3 Jacqueline Muts Phanos Meisjes 5,23 +1.1 m/s5,30
4 Sophie Jebose AAC Meisjes 5,21 +1.9 m/s---
5 Janneke Lemmerzaal Leiden Atl...es Team 1 5,20 +0.0 m/s---
5 Anniek Uitenbroek AV `47 Meisjes 5,20 +0.0 m/s---
7 Merit Schuurman AAC Meisjes 5,04 +2.0 m/s---
8 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM Meisjes 4,94 +1.7 m/s5,47
9 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 Meisjes 4,87 +1.6 m/s---
9 Annemarie ten Kate AV De Spar...n Meisjes 4,87 +1.8 m/s5,08
11 Lotte van Stijn AV De Spar...n Meisjes 4,85 +3.2 m/s5,03
12 Celeste Menso AV Suomi Meisjes 4,81 +2.8 m/s---
13 Minke Bosma AV Lycurgus Meisjes 4,80 +0.6 m/s5,15
14 Judith Endstra KAV Holland Meisjes 4,73 +1.4 m/s5,01
15 Hanna Knotnerus AV Feniks Meisjes 4,71 +0.6 m/s---
16 Joyce Kraaijenbrink AV `47 Meisjes 4,65 +0.0 m/s---
17 Melanie Zoer AV DOKEV A...r Meisjes 4,47 +2.0 m/s4,01
18 Naomi van Daalen Leiden Atl...es Team 1 4,45 +0.7 m/s---
19 Lysette Wanders ARV Ilion Meisjes 4,28 +1.7 m/s---
20 Desirée van Beest AV Atverni Meisjes 4,26 +1.1 m/s---
21 Anne-Lokke... der Zalm Leiden Atl...es Team 2 4,25 +2.4 m/s---
22 Dorine Huisman AV Atverni Meisjes 4,24 +1.9 m/s---
23 Noortje Kwakernaak Phanos Meisjes 4,13 +0.0 m/s4,90
23 Froukje van der Veen Leiden Atl...es Team 2 4,13 +1.1 m/s---
25 Björk Johannes AV DOKEV A...r Meisjes 4,11 +1.9 m/s4,24
26 Indy Post AV Suomi Meisjes 3,80 +1.7 m/s---