Uitslagen Jongens Junior A Speerwerpen 800 gram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sven Poelmann Phanos Jongens 50,07 53,61
2 Martijn Hoogewerf KAV Holland Jongens 50,02 48,30
3 Ruben Harmsen Tempo AV Jongens 47,51 47,53
4 Mats Tjepkema AV Lycurgus Jongens 47,12 47,16
5 Floris Aarts AV 1923 Jongens 45,84 ---
6 Lucas van Klaveren ARV Ilion Jongens 44,56 ---
7 Thieme Schmidt Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 43,00 ---
8 Mischa de Haan Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 41,82 ---
9 Niels Poelwijk AV 1923 Jongens 41,29 ---
10 Daan Schuurman AV `47 Jongens 40,59 ---
11 Felix Burger Phanos Jongens 39,59 35,23
12 Jesper Hout Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 39,20 ---
13 Koen van Asselt AV Suomi Jongens 38,76 ---
14 Dennis Hu...en De Wit Voorschote...7 Jongens 37,41 ---
15 Jesse Verdoes AV De Spar...n Jongens 37,26 44,82
16 Niek Tel AV Lycurgus Jongens 36,87 36,23
17 Lucas Cohen AAC Jongens 36,78 ---
18 Wolf Nederpel AV De Spar...n Jongens 36,69 36,31
19 Thijs van Duijn ARV Ilion Jongens 34,78 ---
20 Tim Groeneveld AV Suomi Jongens 34,19 ---
21 Marco Schutter AV Haarlem Jongens 33,51 36,19
22 Siem Prins AV Haarlem Jongens 33,10 31,30
23 Freek Tie...enesteege AV Clytoneus Jongens 32,83 ---
24 Jamaal Awad DEM Jongens 32,72 ---
25 Oscar Heijdra Tempo AV Jongens 28,80 32,50
Matthijs Mugge Voorschote...7 Jongens DNS ---
Stijn Pauli Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 DNS ---
Laurens Corbière AV Clytoneus Jongens DNS ---
Vyron Saridin DEM Jongens DNS ---
Lars Heijboer AV `47 Jongens DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A Speerwerpen 600 gram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 Meisjes 40,33 ---
2 Lieke Schmidt Leiden Atl...es Team 1 38,93 ---
3 Lotte Pröpper Phanos Meisjes 36,84 ---
4 Charlotte Hopman AV Lycurgus Meisjes 35,46 45,64
5 Lucinde Wiersema Leiden Atl...es Team 1 34,22 ---
6 Tamara Eleonora ARV Ilion Meisjes 34,14 ---
7 Keeley Heijdeman AAC Meisjes 33,35 ---
8 Arlyn Haveman AAC Meisjes 31,21 ---
9 Lianne Daan AV De Spar...n Meisjes 30,07 30,00
10 Inge de Willigen AV De Spar...n Meisjes 28,34 30,53
11 Lotte Paardekooper DEM Meisjes 28,19 30,52
12 Anouschka de Waal AV `47 Meisjes 27,81 ---
13 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atl...es Team 2 27,32 ---
14 Laura Leyen AV DOKEV A...r Meisjes 25,87 27,55
15 Marieke Mul KAV Holland Meisjes 25,70 29,01
16 Amber van Mensch Leiden Atl...es Team 2 25,35 ---
17 Hanna Voorberg AV Lycurgus Meisjes 25,31 28,77
18 Dion Kies DEM Meisjes 24,87 25,70
19 Justine Zwier AV 1923 Meisjes 22,55 ---
20 Yanika Einholz KAV Holland Meisjes 21,49 21,50
21 Josephine Kandeh Phanos Meisjes 21,04 27,10
22 Romy de Smit ARV Ilion Meisjes 20,74 ---
23 Marit Uitterdijk AV DOKEV A...r Meisjes 15,05 17,51
24 Maartje van Asselt AV Suomi Meisjes 14,95 ---
25 Anouk van der Linden AV Atverni Meisjes 14,83 ---
26 Indy Post AV Suomi Meisjes 13,91 ---
Anne de Jong AV `47 Meisjes DNS ---