Uitslagen Jongens Junior A Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ruben van ...erdenburg AV De Spar...n Jongens 1,95 1,95
2 Liam van der Schaaf Phanos Jongens 1,90 1,85
3 Jelmer van Diepen AV Lycurgus Jongens 1,85 1,85
3 Davis Hagedoorn DEM Jongens 1,85 ---
5 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 Jongens 1,80 ---
5 Richard Middelkoop ARV Ilion Jongens 1,80 ---
5 Lars van G... Brouwers AV Clytoneus Jongens 1,80 ---
8 Hans Harting AV `47 Jongens 1,75 ---
9 David Rosdorff AV Suomi Jongens 1,70 ---
9 Luwe Groot Phanos Jongens 1,70 1,70
9 Sil Negenman KAV Holland Jongens 1,70 1,70
9 Robbert Solleveld Voorschote...7 Jongens 1,70 ---
9 Tijmen Ottenheim Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 1,70 ---
9 Tiago Smithuis ARV Ilion Jongens 1,70 ---
15 Floris Aarts AV 1923 Jongens 1,65 ---
15 Steven Oosterkamp AV De Spar...n Jongens 1,65 1,70
17 Paul Zuiderduin AV Haarlem Jongens 1,60 1,80
17 Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgus Jongens 1,60 1,65
17 Wessel van Leur Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 1,60 ---
17 Lukas Kotkamp Tempo AV Jongens 1,60 ---
21 Synnargio Ignatia DEM Jongens 1,50 ---
Jasper de Hon AAC Jongens DNS ---
Mike van der Hoek AV Clytoneus Jongens DNS ---
Stijn Heuvelman AV `47 Jongens DNS ---
Mike van Dijk AV Haarlem Jongens --- ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sterre de Booy ARV Ilion Meisjes 1,70 ---
2 Lucinde Wiersema Leiden Atl...es Team 1 1,65 ---
3 Racquelle Biezen AV 1923 Meisjes 1,55 ---
3 Hanna Knotnerus AV Feniks Meisjes 1,55 ---
3 Juliette Bruin AV DOKEV A...r Meisjes 1,55 1,55
3 Andrea Bouma AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1,55 ---
7 Lisa Goossens Phanos Meisjes 1,50 1,70
7 Noelle Kreijsig AV Lycurgus Meisjes 1,50 1,55
7 Judith Endstra KAV Holland Meisjes 1,50 1,60
7 Arlyn Haveman AAC Meisjes 1,50 ---
7 Nynke Jongejan Leiden Atl...es Team 2 1,50 ---
7 Eline Sch...n Westrum DEM Meisjes 1,50 1,40
13 Nora Winter AV Lycurgus Meisjes 1,45 ---
13 Angelique Oyewole AV 1923 Meisjes 1,45 ---
13 Romy de Smit ARV Ilion Meisjes 1,45 ---
13 Melanie Meyer AV DOKEV A...r Meisjes 1,45 ---
17 Rianne Klooster Phanos Meisjes 1,40 ---
17 Lieke Schmidt Leiden Atl...es Team 1 1,40 ---
17 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM Meisjes 1,40 1,45
20 Rinka Kranenburg AV `47 Meisjes 1,35 ---
21 Juliette Pluimert AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1,30 1,35
22 Anouk van der Linden AV Atverni Meisjes 1,20 ---
Emma Zaad AV `47 Meisjes DNS ---