Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Waimana Viezee AAC Jongens 1:55,85 1:54,17
2 Sven Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus Jongens 1:57,94 1:58,00
3 Jelte van Atten Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 2:00,42 1:57,14
4 Alessio va... Straaten ARV Ilion Jongens 2:00,43 1:57,00
5 Stein Glastra AV 1923 Jongens 2:00,50 2:00,95
6 Thijmen Dofferhoff AV De Spar...n Jongens 2:00,97 2:03,49
7 Biagio van... Straaten ARV Ilion Jongens 2:04,32 2:05,00
8 Riwan Silva Luiken Phanos Jongens 2:06,24 2:04,51
9 Hans den Boer DEM Jongens 2:06,84 2:08,00
10 Thomas van...er Heijde Tempo AV Jongens 2:08,17 2:03,84
11 Jelco Kohlenberg DEM Jongens 2:08,41 2:08,00
12 Casper van der Luijt Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 2:10,55 2:10,00
13 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland Jongens 2:11,48 2:12,01
14 Mick Groeneveld KAV Holland Jongens 2:12,93 2:12,01
15 Quint de C...Delwijnen AV Suomi Jongens 2:13,55 2:12,61
16 Laurenz Kilian AAC Jongens 2:14,88 2:14,79
17 Roeland Heitkönig AV Haarlem Jongens 2:16,47 2:14,10
18 Job van den End Tempo AV Jongens 2:17,33 2:14,34
19 Basile Wieser Phanos Jongens 2:20,96 2:15,00
20 Dennis Kleij AV Lycurgus Jongens 2:23,97 2:20,00
21 Rogier van den Burgh Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 2:24,56 2:25,00
22 Joost Dofferhoff AV De Spar...n Jongens 2:24,98 2:26,87
Giel Ritmeijer AV 1923 Jongens DNS 2:04,80
Michaël Kooter AV `47 Jongens DNS 2:11,00

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Roos van Elk Leiden Atl...es Team 1 2:18,17 2:16,42
2 Tara Yoro AV 1923 Meisjes 2:21,03 2:21,42
3 Rebecca Hulshof AV De Spar...n Meisjes 2:23,04 2:20,58
4 Evita Hoogeveen AV `47 Meisjes 2:23,97 2:28,00
5 Nora Winter AV Lycurgus Meisjes 2:26,89 2:22,10
6 Aylan Menick AV Atverni Meisjes 2:27,40 2:22,66
7 Marlène Straathof AV `47 Meisjes 2:28,49 2:29,00
8 Arlyn Haveman AAC Meisjes 2:30,06 2:28,00
9 Amina Schellekens Phanos Meisjes 2:34,08 ---
10 Lianne Daan AV De Spar...n Meisjes 2:35,87 2:40,31
11 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atl...es Team 2 2:37,12 2:25,00
12 Maartje van Asselt AV Suomi Meisjes 2:39,78 ---
13 Lisanne Wendling ARV Ilion Meisjes 2:45,18 2:40,00
14 Eline Roskam Leiden Atl...es Team 1 2:46,40 2:45,00
15 Loeka Klok AV 1923 Meisjes 2:50,12 2:54,51
Marije Haverkort AV Lycurgus Meisjes DNS 2:44,39
Dianne Conijn AV DOKEV A...r Meisjes DNF 2:38,50