Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jochem Dobber AV Suomi Jongens 48,48 47,86
2 Thieme Schmidt Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 49,57 50,51
3 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 Jongens 50,38 51,22
4 Job Wiltink KAV Holland Jongens 50,87 50,99
5 Teun Wilde Voorschote...7 Jongens 51,69 53,00
6 Stijn van Weegberg Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 51,73 51,88
7 Davis Hagedoorn DEM Jongens 51,84 54,50
8 Thijmen Dofferhoff AV De Spar...n Jongens 52,85 53,19
9 Levi van Agthoven AV Clytoneus Jongens 52,99 52,51
10 Jaïr Wielzen Phanos Jongens 53,21 55,00
11 Biagio van... Straaten ARV Ilion Jongens 53,42 53,50
12 Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgus Jongens 53,53 52,98
13 Matthijs de Waal AV `47 Jongens 53,57 53,80
14 Richard Middelkoop ARV Ilion Jongens 53,94 53,50
15 Daan Alers Tempo AV Jongens 54,34 52,53
16 Roeland Heitkönig AV Haarlem Jongens 54,76 ---
17 Ruben van ...erdenburg AV De Spar...n Jongens 55,29 55,30
18 Rinner Zeinstra AV 1923 Jongens 55,42 55,60
19 Daan Molleman AV Suomi Jongens 55,79 56,15
20 Sebastiaan Ceuppens Tempo AV Jongens 55,95 57,93
21 Jesper Hout Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 56,30 58,00
22 Felix Burger Phanos Jongens 56,80 ---
23 Lucas Cohen AAC Jongens 57,95 1:03,00
24 Thijs van Noorloos AV Lycurgus Jongens 57,98 56,73
25 Daan Jansen AV Clytoneus Jongens 58,17 57,69
Tijn Pronk KAV Holland Jongens DNS 59,11
Kevin Jansen DEM Jongens DNS 52,30
Michaël Kooter AV `47 Jongens DNS 54,00

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Yasmin Liverpool Leiden Atl...es Team 1 56,22 57,39
2 Janke Strijp AV 1923 Meisjes 57,74 58,70
3 Owi Boon AV Lycurgus Meisjes 58,56 59,51
4 Nikki Kraaijeveld AAC Meisjes 1:00,43 1:00,50
5 Lotte van Stijn AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1:01,78 59,59
6 Lotte Pröpper Phanos Meisjes 1:01,83 ---
7 Sophie Baartman AV Atverni Meisjes 1:01,89 1:02,64
8 Carmen Oosterkamp AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1:02,72 1:04,63
9 Marlène Straathof AV `47 Meisjes 1:03,04 1:06,00
10 Merit Schuurman AAC Meisjes 1:03,51 1:08,00
11 Rinka Kranenburg AV `47 Meisjes 1:03,76 1:04,00
12 Anne-Lokke... der Zalm Leiden Atl...es Team 2 1:03,84 1:05,00
13 Justine Zwier AV 1923 Meisjes 1:04,66 1:04,50
14 Romy de Smit ARV Ilion Meisjes 1:06,31 1:03,00
15 Doortje Coffeng Leiden Atl...es Team 1 1:08,67 1:10,00
16 Lauren Legemaate ARV Ilion Meisjes 1:09,63 1:10,00
17 Marit Dommanschet AV Lycurgus Meisjes 1:13,08 1:12,00
18 Irene Cauwels AV Suomi Meisjes 1:13,17 ---
19 Marit Uitterdijk AV DOKEV A...r Meisjes 1:15,53 1:15,43
Laura Karamowa Phanos Meisjes DNS ---
Laura Leyen AV DOKEV A...r Meisjes DNS 1:11,89