Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Elvis Afrifa AV 1923 Jongens 10,80 -0.7 m/s10,72
2 Serencio Lionahr Phanos Jongens 11,00 -0.7 m/s11,10
3 Jelle van Sunder AV Suomi Jongens 11,32 -0.7 m/s11,12
4 Orlando Misaine Phanos Jongens 11,47 -0.7 m/s11,23
5 Milo Zech...allebroek Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 11,51 -0.7 m/s11,43
6 Teun Wilde Voorschote...7 Jongens 11,60 -1.6 m/s11,61
6 Jordy Kluft DEM Jongens 11,60 -0.7 m/s11,37
8 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 Jongens 11,71 -1.6 m/s11,49
9 Michen Biesaart ARV Ilion Jongens 11,80 -1.6 m/s11,50
9 Jamaal Awad DEM Jongens 11,80 -1.6 m/s11,52
11 Pim Pauel AV Haarlem Jongens 12,01 -1.6 m/s11,71
11 Richard Assendelft AV De Spar...n Jongens 12,01 -1.6 m/s11,71
13 Jelle Heijne AV Clytoneus Jongens 12,12 -2.0 m/s11,79
14 Wessel Kruin AV Haarlem Jongens 12,17 -1.8 m/s12,81
15 Mats Tjepkema AV Lycurgus Jongens 12,19 -2.0 m/s11,85
16 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion Jongens 12,23 -2.0 m/s11,99
17 Joshua Wegman Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 12,24 -1.0 m/s12,25
18 Anthony Markus AV Lycurgus Jongens 12,32 -1.0 m/s12,19
19 Stijn Pauli Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 12,37 -2.0 m/s11,85
20 Delano de ...Marreiros KAV Holland Jongens 12,41 -1.0 m/s12,44
21 Igor Uiterwijk KAV Holland Jongens 12,53 -1.0 m/s12,44
22 Lukas Brand AV `47 Jongens 12,54 -2.0 m/s11,80
23 Alex van Noort AV De Spar...n Jongens 12,72 -1.0 m/s12,56
24 Laurenz Kilian AAC Jongens 12,75 -1.8 m/s12,76
25 Stijn Heuvelman AV `47 Jongens 13,10 -1.8 m/s12,90
26 Jay Legrand Tempo AV Jongens 13,34 -1.8 m/s12,60
Lukas Kotkamp Tempo AV Jongens DQ ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Andrea Bouma AV De Spar...n Meisjes 12,15 -1.3 m/s12,12
2 Yasmin Liverpool Leiden Atl...es Team 1 12,31 -1.3 m/s12,41
3 Gabriëlla...der Wijck Phanos Meisjes 12,47 -1.3 m/s12,26
4 Janke Strijp AV 1923 Meisjes 12,48 -1.3 m/s12,44
5 Joanny Loeffen ARV Ilion Meisjes 12,52 -1.3 m/s12,40
6 Nikki Kraaijeveld AAC Meisjes 12,85 -0.3 m/s12,68
7 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM Meisjes 13,10 -0.3 m/s12,81
8 Liselot Thunissen KAV Holland Meisjes 13,13 -0.3 m/s13,13
9 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Leiden Atl...es Team 1 13,33 -0.3 m/s13,00
9 Ivanka Heijstee AV Atverni Meisjes 13,33 -1.3 m/s13,29
11 Hanna Voorberg AV Lycurgus Meisjes 13,69 -0.3 m/s13,04
12 Zola Zwerver AAC Meisjes 13,70 -1.3 m/s13,45
13 Shanna Mol AV Lycurgus Meisjes 13,75 -0.3 m/s13,25
14 Anniek Uitenbroek AV `47 Meisjes 13,85 -1.3 m/s13,60
15 Rosita Abdollah AV 1923 Meisjes 13,99 -2.5 m/s14,05
16 Mieke Brinkman ARV Ilion Meisjes 14,14 -2.5 m/s14,00
16 Dorine Huisman AV Atverni Meisjes 14,14 -1.3 m/s13,69
18 Melanie Zoer AV DOKEV A...r Meisjes 14,29 -1.5 m/s14,53
19 Eline Sch...n Westrum DEM Meisjes 14,39 -2.5 m/s14,20
20 Arlette Schaefer AV Suomi Meisjes 14,43 -1.5 m/s---
21 Yanika Einholz KAV Holland Meisjes 14,56 -2.5 m/s14,23
22 Melanie Overmars Leiden Atl...es Team 2 14,64 -1.3 m/s14,00
23 Laurien va...Coevering AV De Spar...n Meisjes 14,77 -1.5 m/s14,71
24 Björk Johannes AV DOKEV A...r Meisjes 15,01 -2.5 m/s14,52
25 Veerle Eijsbroek AV Suomi Meisjes 15,05 -1.5 m/s---
Lorraine Gonizzi Leiden Atl...es Team 2 DQ 14,00
Sharon Spalburg Phanos Meisjes DNS 12,48
Anne de Jong AV `47 Meisjes DNS 15,00