Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Brend Baak AV Flevo Delta JD 14,01 +2.4 m/s14,31
2 Roel Wielstra AV NOP JD 15,42 +4.0 m/s---
3 Stijn Harryvan AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 15,71 +2.4 m/s16,32
4 Laszlo Doelwijt AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 15,95 +2.4 m/s15,90
5 Boris Vegter AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 16,07 +2.4 m/s15,60
6 Jesper Dijksma AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 16,80 +0.7 m/s---
7 Kendrick v... Kruisweg AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 17,06 +2.4 m/s16,50
8 Han Jona Verbaan AV NOP JD 17,24 +4.0 m/s---
9 Daan Hulshof AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 17,28 +4.0 m/s17,80
10 Tom ter Haar AV NOP JD 17,31 +4.0 m/s---
11 Jean-Fanel...en Heuvel AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 17,40 +0.7 m/s---
12 Ryan Honders AV Flevo Delta JD 17,56 +4.0 m/s17,80
13 Renger Zeeman AV Athlos JD 17,58 +0.7 m/s---
14 Sam van Emmerik Cialfo JD 17,66 +0.7 m/s---
15 Boris Bergman AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 17,75 +2.4 m/s17,10
16 Mike Bossers AV Flevo Delta JD 18,33 +2.4 m/s17,40
17 Geert van der Hulst Cialfo JD 18,56 +0.7 m/s---
18 Jordy Hui...n 't Veld AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 18,64 +4.0 m/s19,80
19 Jelle Sprenger AV Athlos JD 18,98 +0.7 m/s---
20 Niek van Schijndel AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 20,71 +4.0 m/s20,50
Thomas Reining AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nikki Boon AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 12,26 +3.1 m/s12,30
2 Janice Zomerman AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 12,84 +3.1 m/s13,50
3 Sophia Mulder AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 13,11 +2.1 m/s14,13
4 Sophie van den Berg AV NOP MC 13,24 +2.1 m/s14,00
5 Anouk Schoop AV NOP MC 13,29 +3.1 m/s13,50
6 Suzan Plat AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 13,46 +3.1 m/s12,70
7 Floor van den Brink AV Athlos MC Team 1 13,52 +3.1 m/s13,30
8 Desi van Emmerik Cialfo MC 13,65 +2.3 m/s---
9 Nora Lip AV NOP MC 14,59 -2.1 m/s15,00
10 Danielle Holstege AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 15,12 +3.1 m/s13,50
11 Emma van Emmerik Cialfo MC 15,26 +2.3 m/s---
12 Sterre van...er Linden AV Athlos MC Team 1 15,55 +2.1 m/s14,10
13 Devon de Lange AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 15,66 +2.3 m/s---
14 Camilla Pieper AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 15,72 -2.1 m/s14,64
15 Kiara Derksen AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 15,89 -2.1 m/s15,47
16 Rianne Kok AV Athlos MC Team 1 16,16 +2.1 m/s14,10
17 Marije Salverda Isala `96 MC 16,21 +2.3 m/s---
18 Iris Reurink AV De Gemzen MC 16,39 -2.1 m/s16,78
19 Iris Hagemeijer AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 17,18 -2.1 m/s17,60
20 Christel v...der Ploeg AV PEC 191...MC Team 2 17,26 +2.1 m/s14,10
21 Rizlan Tamrouti Isala `96 MC 17,40 +2.3 m/s---
22 Sanne Pot AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 18,11 +3.1 m/s13,50
23 Myrthe Renshoff AV De Gemzen MC 18,51 -2.1 m/s---
24 Jette Deurloo AV Flevo D...MC Team 2 18,85 +2.1 m/s14,00
25 Maureen Wind Isala `96 MC 25,16 +2.3 m/s---