Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Yidne Hulleman AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 11,19 +1.5 m/s10,86
2 Bram Beekman AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 11,74 +6.9 m/s---
3 Leon Heijboer AV NOP JD 11,90 -0.4 m/s---
4 Bas van de Horst AV Athlos JD 11,98 +6.9 m/s---
5 Stijn Harryvan AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 12,10 +1.5 m/s11,80
6 Jean-Fanel...en Heuvel AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 12,25 +6.9 m/s---
7 Finn Muilwijk AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 12,53 +1.5 m/s12,11
8 Renger Zeeman AV Athlos JD 12,76 +6.9 m/s---
9 Kendrick v... Kruisweg AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 12,98 +1.5 m/s12,72
10 Kimani Sankon AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 12,99 +6.9 m/s---
11 Maarten Sijbrandy AV Flevo Delta JD 13,03 +1.5 m/s12,81
12 Johannes Berghuis Cialfo JD 13,14 +6.9 m/s---
13 Han Jona Verbaan AV NOP JD 13,20 -0.4 m/s---
14 Jelle Sprenger AV Athlos JD 13,42 -0.4 m/s---
15 Sam van Emmerik Cialfo JD 13,47 -0.4 m/s---
16 Daan Bergmans AV Flevo Delta JD 13,79 +1.5 m/s12,78
17 Boris Vegter AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 13,90 +1.5 m/s12,68
18 Johan Bouma AV Flevo Delta JD 14,06 -0.4 m/s13,13
19 Koen Radstaake AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 15,45 -0.4 m/s---
20 Joris Giezeman AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 20,40 -0.4 m/s16,10

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nikki Boon AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 10,72 +2.2 m/s11,20
2 Emma Hoving AV NOP MC 10,78 +2.2 m/s11,20
3 Iris Reurink AV De Gemzen MC 11,09 +2.2 m/s11,11
4 Linde Augustinus AV De Gemzen MC 11,10 +4.0 m/s11,50
5 Suzan Plat AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 11,11 +4.0 m/s11,70
6 Inge Salzmann AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 11,22 +2.2 m/s10,85
7 Iris Nass AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 11,47 +2.2 m/s11,30
8 Kaylee de Boer AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 11,73 +0.4 m/s---
9 Shari Vollema AV Athlos MC Team 1 11,74 +2.2 m/s11,20
10 Qwen Fennema AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 11,76 +4.0 m/s11,60
11 Aranka de Weerdt AV Athlos MC Team 1 11,78 +4.0 m/s11,50
12 Nienke de Boer AV PEC 191...MC Team 2 11,86 -0.6 m/s12,10
13 Lisa Waning AV Athlos MC Team 1 11,95 +4.0 m/s11,50
14 Sterre van Enk AV PEC 191...MC Team 1 11,98 +4.0 m/s12,00
15 Daphne Louws AV Flevo D...MC Team 2 12,03 +4.0 m/s11,70
16 Kiara Derksen AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 12,42 -0.6 m/s12,10
17 Michelle Rekers AV PEC 191...MC Team 2 12,50 -0.6 m/s12,20
18 Maureen de Witte AV NOP MC 12,55 -0.6 m/s12,30
19 Linde van Ingen AV `34 Ap...MC Team 1 12,59 +0.4 m/s---
20 Marieke Maasland Cialfo MC 12,64 +0.4 m/s---
21 Mathilde Adema AV `34 Ap...MC Team 2 12,82 -0.6 m/s12,44
22 Denise Lassche AV NOP MC 12,83 -0.6 m/s12,80
23 Eva de Vries Isala `96 MC 13,15 +0.4 m/s---
24 Femke Zweekhorst Cialfo MC 13,24 +0.4 m/s---
25 Annemijn Witteveen Cialfo MC 13,75 +0.4 m/s---
26 Laura Zweers Isala `96 MC 15,14 -0.6 m/s---
Sanne Tessemaker AV De Gemzen MC DNS ---
Lana Jongstra AV Flevo D...MC Team 1 DNS 11,20