Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Yidne Hulleman AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 3:13,37 3:13,80
2 Sam Overeem AV `34 Ap...JD Team 1 3:21,91 3:22,60
3 Sam van Emmerik Cialfo JD 3:26,14 3:19,00
4 Daan Bergmans AV Flevo Delta JD 3:28,00 3:40,40
5 Niek ter Haar AV NOP JD 3:30,07 ---
6 Daan Hulshof AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 3:31,40 3:30,71
7 Thijmen Middelkamp AV Athlos JD 3:34,78 ---
8 Roel Wielstra AV NOP JD 3:36,73 ---
9 Ike Edelman AV Athlos JD 3:38,20 ---
10 Glenn de Boer AV `34 Ap...JD Team 3 3:40,46 3:43,60
11 Thijmen de Lange AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 3:40,88 ---
12 Levi Bruins AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 3:45,16 ---
13 David ten Have AV Athlos JD 3:46,34 ---
14 Sem Dekker AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 3:48,44 3:51,60
15 Niek van Schijndel AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 3:52,41 3:54,09
16 Tom ter Haar AV NOP JD 3:54,51 ---
17 Geert van der Hulst Cialfo JD 3:56,09 ---
18 Finn Bute AV `34 Ap...JD Team 2 3:56,21 4:00,30
19 Johan Bouma AV Flevo Delta JD 4:05,09 4:04,10
20 Tom Bloemberg AV Flevo Delta JD 4:06,72 3:44,80
Thomas Reining AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tess van Randtwijk AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 3:18,93 3:22,50
2 Silke Wijnstok AV De Gemzen MD 3:26,25 3:31,00
3 Elle van Kasteren AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 3:26,60 3:37,30
4 Donna Dorgelo AV Flevo Delta MD 3:31,97 3:42,10
5 Yasmine Bouaziz AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 3:37,27 3:33,00
6 Emma Beekman AV `34 Ap...MD Team 1 3:39,66 3:37,90
7 Maaike Nagtegaal AV NOP MD 3:40,16 ---
8 Rianne Breugem AV Athlos MD 3:41,13 ---
9 Iris Bredewolt AV De Gemzen MD 3:41,20 3:37,00
10 Tessa Harbrink AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 3:42,87 ---
11 Laura Slump AV NOP MD 3:44,05 ---
12 Nikki Bakker AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 3:45,84 3:56,70
13 Femke Andriessen AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 3:45,86 ---
14 Valerie Vredenburg AV PEC 191...MD Team 1 3:47,51 ---
15 Indy Faassen AV Flevo Delta MD 3:52,15 4:00,14
16 Indy Sasso AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 3:58,44 ---
17 Julia Telgen AV `34 Ap...MD Team 2 4:00,16 4:08,05
18 Ella van den Bosch AV De Gemzen MD 4:16,23 4:13,00
Lisa Zoon AV Flevo Delta MD DNS 4:08,14
Nienke Eikenaar AV PEC 191...MD Team 2 DNS ---