Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Achraf Boutkabout PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 2:03,34 2:01,89 691
2 Rick Lambregts ACHL ARV Achill...R Jongens 2:03,61 2:00,01 687
3 Koen van Duijnhoven THOR ARV Achill...R Jongens 2:03,79 2:02,00 0
4 Jordi Bot Zeeland Vereniging...k Jongens 2:04,81 2:02,53 668
5 Tristan Valkenburg Olympus `70 AV Olympus...0 Jongens 2:05,38 2:01,34 659
6 Toon IJzerman Spado Spado Jongens 2:05,85 2:10,00 651
7 Niels van Deurzen SPOB AV Spirit ...d Jongens 2:05,86 2:00,68 651
8 Victor van der Wel PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 2:06,05 2:01,56 0
9 Ahmed Abubakar DAK DAK Jongens 2:07,40 2:03,37 627
10 Marijn Wolf Haag Haag Atlet...k Jongens 2:10,03 2:08,00 588
11 Marien van der Niet PAC PAC Jongens Team 2 2:10,57 2:09,86 580
12 Harry van Ham DAK DAK Jongens 2:11,09 2:05,18 0
13 Daan van Hoof AVGM AV Generaa...s Jongens 2:12,66 --- 550
14 Martijn Tiersma Olympus `70 AV Olympus...0 Jongens 2:13,16 2:09,17 0
15 Marnix Vos Haag Haag Atlet...k Jongens 2:13,98 2:10,00 0
16 Tim Vogel PAC PAC Jongens Team 2 2:15,14 2:17,84 0
17 Raphael van de Linde Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Jongens 2:16,68 2:24,00 495
18 Jur Klijs AV Sprint AV Sprint Jongens 2:17,46 2:12,68 484
19 Jaro IJpelaar AV Attila AV Attila Jongens 2:20,84 2:30,00 441
20 Youri Peters AV Oss `78 AV Oss `78 Jongens 2:21,66 --- 431
21 Erik Schuit Spado Spado Jongens 2:27,01 2:19,00 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Corinde van Es PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 2:16,44 2:11,68 836
2 Marije Hijman PAC PAC Meisjes Team 2 2:18,44 2:16,09 810
3 Thelma Solleveld Olympus `70 AV Olympus...es Team 1 2:22,01 2:17,99 765
4 Silke Brakkee PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 2:22,93 2:19,51 0
5 Evi van Bladel ACW `66 ACW `66 Meisjes 2:26,17 2:22,00 715
6 Yosta de Stigter CAV Energie CAV Energie Meisjes 2:28,39 2:22,00 690
7 Kiki Verroen Haag Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 2:30,02 2:35,00 672
8 Esther van...en Eijnde AV De Keien AV De Keien Meisjes 2:31,30 2:32,00 658
9 Lois Stokkers CAV Energie CAV Energie Meisjes 2:31,66 2:19,00 0
10 Patou Vellekoop Haag Haag Atlet...k Meisjes 2:35,75 2:30,00 0
11 Michelle Bogers AV Sprint AV Sprint Meisjes 2:36,94 2:26,17 599
12 Daphne van Zandvoort DAK DAK Meisjes 2:38,48 2:50,00 584
13 Aniek Sips AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes 2:39,01 --- 579
14 Ellen van Gestel AV Sprint AV Sprint Meisjes 2:49,23 2:35,11 0
15 Marijke Heddes AVGM AV Generaa...s Meisjes 2:50,23 --- 476
16 Suzanne de Jong Olympus `70 AV Olympus...es Team 1 2:54,07 2:44,99 0
17 Eva van der Marel Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 2:54,11 2:45,00 444
18 Laura Eldred ACW `66 ACW `66 Meisjes 2:57,27 --- 0
19 Sevilha van der Tak PAC PAC Meisjes Team 2 3:02,58 2:45,09 0
20 Loes Dekker SPOB AV Spirit ...d Meisjes 3:04,03 3:13,10 367