Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 200 meter

# Naam Team 200m OBPTeam punten
1 Jim van Gorkum Spado Spado Jongens 22,46 +1.6 m/s22,93 795
2 Ramsey Angela PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 22,53 +1.6 m/s22,84 788
3 Evan de Schrijver Zeeland Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek Jongens 22,69 +2.1 m/s23,63 771
4 Liam Shew-A-Tjon AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Jongens 22,77 +1.6 m/s22,51 763
5 Wislet de Hair Spado Spado Jongens 23,31 +1.6 m/s23,25 0
6 Daan Walder AV Sprint AV Sprint Jongens 23,39 +2.1 m/s23,50 702
7 David Staat AV Attila AV Attila Jongens 23,44 +1.6 m/s23,47 697
8 Alberto Biswane Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Jongens 23,58 +2.1 m/s24,35 684
9 Mitchell Emmers AV Attila AV Attila Jongens 23,63 +2.1 m/s23,63 0
10 Boris van Groeningen Haag Haag Atletiek Jongens 23,86 +1.6 m/s17,70 657
11 Sergio van der Meide PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 23,94 +2.1 m/s24,03 0
12 Jean Mattijsen SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens 24,11 +1.7 m/s25,10 635
13 Shaeriano Murray Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens 24,51 +1.7 m/s24,50 599
14 Jaimy Schraauwen THOR ARV Achilles / THOR Jongens 24,52 +1.7 m/s24,80 598
15 Stijn van Nierop DAK DAK Jongens 24,65 +0.7 m/s25,32 587
16 Geert Elferink DAK DAK Jongens 24,70 +1.7 m/s24,75 0
17 Tino Claessens Haag Haag Atletiek Jongens 24,79 +0.7 m/s25,50 0
18 Jowie Robbemond AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Jongens 24,89 +0.7 m/s25,52 0
19 Lars Tinneveld Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Jongens 24,99 +0.7 m/s25,62 0
20 Sancho van Roy AV Oss `78 AV Oss `78 Jongens 25,04 +2.7 m/s--- 553
21 Brandon Stolk AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 25,15 +2.7 m/s--- 544
22 Hugo van Es AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 25,36 +2.7 m/s--- 0
23 Raymildo van Callias PAC PAC Jongens Team 2 25,68 +1.7 m/s25,11 501
24 Tijn Mallens AV Sprint AV Sprint Jongens 25,73 +0.7 m/s25,88 0
25 Jelle van de Wal SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens 26,37 +0.7 m/s27,00 0
26 Cédric Chambrillon PAC PAC Jongens Team 2 27,35 +1.7 m/s24,50 0
27 Stef Hankel AVGM AV Generaal Michaelis Jongens 28,33 +2.7 m/s--- 309
Ruben de Vries Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens DNS 23,80 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 200 meter

# Naam Team 200m OBPTeam punten
1 Myke van de Wiel AV Sprint AV Sprint Meisjes 24,81 +1.4 m/s25,04 863
2 Kim de Vos PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 25,99 +1.4 m/s26,42 763
3 Thelma Solleveld Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 1 26,40 +1.4 m/s27,50 730
4 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint AV Sprint Meisjes 26,58 +1.4 m/s25,84 0
5 Elaine den Exter Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes 26,81 +1.4 m/s26,59 699
6 Robin Hassing AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Meisjes 26,86 +1.4 m/s27,62 695
7 Anouk Dekkers Haag Haag Atletiek Meisjes 27,64 +1.1 m/s28,00 637
8 Gabrielle Opmeer PAC PAC Meisjes Team 2 27,72 +1.1 m/s27,74 632
9 Livia Tromp Haag Haag Atletiek Meisjes 27,87 +1.1 m/s28,00 0
10 Dianne Kleuskens ACW `66 ACW `66 Meisjes 28,32 +1.6 m/s--- 590
11 Roos den Engelse PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 28,39 +1.1 m/s28,13 0
12 Daphne van Zandvoort DAK DAK Meisjes 28,43 +1.1 m/s28,50 582
13 Stefanie v...en Eijnde AV De Keien AV De Keien Meisjes 28,49 +1.8 m/s29,60 578
14 Fem Bongers AV De Keien AV De Keien Meisjes 28,71 +1.8 m/s29,60 0
15 Noortje van der Mast ACW `66 ACW `66 Meisjes 29,46 +1.6 m/s--- 0
16 Eveline va...Marrewijk Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 1 29,68 +1.8 m/s29,50 0
17 Lisa Meijndert AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes 30,01 +1.6 m/s--- 481
18 Amber Noordermeer CAV Energie CAV Energie Meisjes 30,43 +1.8 m/s--- 456
19 Anne-Fleur Blok Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 2 30,93 +1.8 m/s31,50 427
20 Loes Dekker SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Meisjes 32,78 +1.8 m/s32,49 327
Ning Slaats AVGM AV Generaal Michaelis Meisjes DQ --- 0
Evi van Loon AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes DNS --- 0
Lise van de Velde PAC PAC Meisjes Team 2 DNS 28,50 0