Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 100 meter

# Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
1 Jim van Gorkum Spado Spado Jongens 11,04 +1.9 m/s11,09 795
2 David Staat AV Attila AV Attila Jongens 11,33 +1.9 m/s11,38 726
3 Evan de Schrijver Zeeland Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek Jongens 11,38 +1.9 m/s11,44 715
4 Daan Walder AV Sprint AV Sprint Jongens 11,43 +1.9 m/s11,43 703
5 Wislet de Hair Spado Spado Jongens 11,49 +1.9 m/s11,33 0
6 Sergio van der Meide PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 11,52 +2.5 m/s11,76 683
7 Alberto Biswane Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Jongens 11,59 +2.5 m/s11,71 668
8 Boris van Groeningen Haag Haag Atletiek Jongens 11,70 +2.2 m/s12,10 644
9 Milan le Bruin PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 11,74 +2.5 m/s11,80 0
10 Domingos Muanza AV Attila AV Attila Jongens 11,87 +1.9 m/s11,43 0
11 Jaimy Schraauwen THOR ARV Achilles / THOR Jongens 11,97 +2.2 m/s12,10 587
12 Davian Kerkhof AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Jongens 12,02 +2.5 m/s12,05 576
13 Jean Mattijsen SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens 12,03 +2.5 m/s12,09 574
14 Antoine va...er Sanden DAK DAK Jongens 12,11 +2.5 m/s12,00 558
15 Jowie Robbemond AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Jongens 12,15 +2.2 m/s12,44 0
16 Tino Claessens Haag Haag Atletiek Jongens 12,31 +2.2 m/s12,25 0
17 Brandon Stolk AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 12,39 +1.4 m/s--- 503
18 Lars Tinneveld Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Jongens 12,39 +2.6 m/s12,61 0
19 Bas van Vliet AV `40 AV `40 Jongens 12,40 +1.4 m/s--- 0
20 Djavan Verheij Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens 12,52 +2.2 m/s12,20 478
21 Tijn Mallens AV Sprint AV Sprint Jongens 12,56 +2.6 m/s12,67 0
22 Jelle van de Wal SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens 12,67 +2.6 m/s13,00 0
23 Bruno Oele PAC PAC Jongens Team 2 12,70 +2.6 m/s12,87 445
24 Raymildo van Callias PAC PAC Jongens Team 2 12,75 +2.2 m/s12,55 0
25 Yurien Weiland AVGM AV Generaal Michaelis Jongens 12,88 +1.4 m/s--- 412
26 Stan Biemans DAK DAK Jongens 12,89 +2.6 m/s12,80 0
27 Thomas Saedt AV Oss `78 AV Oss `78 Jongens 13,07 +1.4 m/s--- 379
28 Jurriaan Berger Zeeland Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek Jongens 13,19 +1.4 m/s13,62 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 100 meter

# Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
1 Lucie Tiemeier PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 12,63 +2.0 m/s12,66 746
2 Elaine den Exter Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes 12,65 +2.0 m/s12,70 742
3 Nicole Etman PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 13,01 +2.0 m/s13,00 0
4 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint AV Sprint Meisjes 13,11 +2.0 m/s12,78 657
5 Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes 13,17 +2.0 m/s12,70 0
6 Anouk Dekkers Haag Haag Atletiek Meisjes 13,32 +1.2 m/s13,20 620
7 Danielle Tinkhof PAC PAC Meisjes Team 2 13,34 +1.2 m/s13,60 616
8 Larissa Smit AV `40 AV `40 Meisjes 13,35 +0.1 m/s--- 615
9 Aline Philipsen Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 1 13,39 +2.7 m/s14,00 608
10 Edikan Ekpo Haag Haag Atletiek Meisjes 13,49 +1.2 m/s13,20 0
11 Kim van Loon ACW `66 ACW `66 Meisjes 13,63 +0.1 m/s--- 567
12 Esther van...en Eijnde AV De Keien AV De Keien Meisjes 13,70 +1.2 m/s13,20 556
13 Fem Bongers AV De Keien AV De Keien Meisjes 13,76 +2.7 m/s13,70 0
14 Shaya van Houdt PAC PAC Meisjes Team 2 13,83 +2.7 m/s13,90 0
15 Sanne Haanen AV Sprint AV Sprint Meisjes 13,97 +1.2 m/s13,31 0
16 Bregje van Beurden DAK DAK Meisjes 14,12 +1.7 m/s14,70 489
17 Maaike Holtgrefe CAV Energie CAV Energie Meisjes 14,13 +0.1 m/s--- 488
18 Suzanne va...den Berge Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 1 14,16 +2.7 m/s14,39 0
19 Chelsea Blijlevens SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Meisjes 14,46 +1.7 m/s15,00 438
20 Josephine van Luik SPOB AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Meisjes 14,76 +1.7 m/s14,99 0
21 Anne-Fleur Blok Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 2 14,77 +2.7 m/s14,34 394
22 Suzanne va...Marrewijk Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 2 14,78 +1.7 m/s14,77 0
23 Kim van Meurs AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Meisjes 15,10 +1.7 m/s14,92 348
24 Manon Enting AVGM AV Generaal Michaelis Meisjes 15,22 +0.1 m/s--- 332
Lotte Maas AVGM AV Generaal Michaelis Meisjes DQ 20,71 0