Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Alexander ...derikhoff Altis Altis JD Team 1 10,77 +0.1 m/s10,68 657
2 Miro van Wieringen GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 10,98 +0.1 m/s10,87 622
3 Lucas Man GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 11,51 +0.0 m/s11,93 538
4 Milko Bos Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 1 11,71 -0.2 m/s--- 509
5 Abel Stoker Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 1 11,88 +0.0 m/s11,87 484
6 Timon Hoeve SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad JD 11,94 +0.0 m/s11,85 476
7 Tyrone Richards Altis Altis JD Team 2 12,04 -0.1 m/s12,49 462
8 Jarik van de Mast Altis Altis JD Team 1 12,06 +0.0 m/s12,25 459
9 Robin van Nigtevecht AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 12,10 +0.1 m/s11,71 454
10 Daniël Berends AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 12,13 +0.1 m/s11,76 450
11 Jan Vriesman BAV BAV JD Team 1 12,15 +0.1 m/s11,75 447
12 Coen de Haan SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad JD 12,18 -0.1 m/s--- 443
13 Justin Lagadeau Altis Altis JD Team 1 12,26 +0.2 m/s--- 0
14 Ruben Panken Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 1 12,29 +0.0 m/s13,24 0
15 Koen van der Linde Altis Altis JD Team 2 12,38 +0.0 m/s12,19 417
16 Tijmen Hoogendoorn BAV BAV JD Team 1 12,46 +0.0 m/s11,99 406
17 Dawi van den Boogert AV Zeewolde AV Zeewolde JD 12,49 -0.1 m/s12,32 402
18 Teun Calis AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 12,55 +0.0 m/s12,89 0
19 Koen van den Hende GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 12,59 -0.2 m/s--- 390
20 Lucas de Swart AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk JD 12,60 +0.0 m/s--- 388
21 Jesse Bolhuis Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 2 12,61 -0.1 m/s12,51 387
22 Lennox Betlem GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 12,66 -0.2 m/s--- 381
23 Daan Vosman Altis Altis JD Team 4 12,72 +0.2 m/s--- 374
24 Merijn Dekker AV Zeewolde AV Zeewolde JD 12,89 +0.0 m/s13,25 353
25 Rens van Rhijn BAV BAV JD Team 1 12,93 -0.1 m/s12,64 0
26 Simon Verhue Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 3 12,98 +0.0 m/s--- 342
27 Taran van Ess Altis Altis JD Team 3 13,08 +0.2 m/s--- 330
28 Aron Doehri GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 13,14 -0.1 m/s12,40 323
29 Bo Wierts BAV BAV JD Team 2 13,25 -0.1 m/s12,66 311
30 Simon Roelofs AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JD Team 2 13,56 +0.0 m/s13,36 276
31 Daan van der Brugge AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JD Team 2 13,60 +0.0 m/s14,32 272
32 Bart Huizinga Altis Altis JD Team 4 13,66 +0.0 m/s--- 266
33 David Dalmeijer Altis Altis JD Team 3 13,77 +0.2 m/s--- 254
34 Robin Versteeg Altis Altis JD Team 3 13,77 +0.2 m/s--- 0
35 Joscha Giesen BAV BAV JD Team 2 14,01 -0.1 m/s--- 229
36 Timme van Beek AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk JD 14,59 -0.1 m/s--- 173
37 Imre Dekker AV Zeewolde AV Zeewolde JD 14,65 -0.1 m/s--- 0
38 Tim van Weering BAV BAV JD Team 2 14,78 -0.1 m/s--- 0
39 Matthijs Robbers AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JD Team 2 15,12 +0.0 m/s--- 0
Rinke Niemeijer GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 DNS 11,18 0
Dennis Janssen GACH GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 DNS --- 0
Abel Remkes Altis Altis JD Team 4 DNS --- 0
Jay Jagan AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk JD DNS --- 0
Gijs van Hulten Tempo AV Tempo AV JD Team 3 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Kato Leusink GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 10,37 +0.9 m/s10,37 729
2 Puck Harms GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 10,93 +0.9 m/s11,00 630
3 Amy Walraven Altis Altis MC Team 1 11,10 +0.9 m/s11,10 602
4 Kirsten Kuipers SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad MC 11,11 +0.9 m/s11,08 601
5 Marith Baas AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal MC 11,16 +0.1 m/s11,41 593
6 Isabel van den Broek BAV BAV MC Team 1 11,18 +0.9 m/s10,99 589
7 Inge Slootbeek Tempo AV Tempo AV MC Team 1 11,41 +0.1 m/s11,57 553
8 Lara Vedder AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal MC 11,49 +0.9 m/s11,20 541
9 Vivian Kip OSM `75 OSM `75 MC 11,50 +0.1 m/s11,33 540
10 Kafaja Subiru OSM `75 OSM `75 MC 11,69 +0.1 m/s11,78 512
11 Tess Lemette AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal MC 11,70 +0.0 m/s--- 0
12 Franca de Leeuw Altis Altis MC Team 1 11,72 +0.1 m/s11,72 507
13 Cerique Rijerkerk AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk MC 11,82 -0.3 m/s--- 493
14 Mette Oosterink GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 11,83 +0.2 m/s12,44 0
15 Eline Dalderop Tempo AV Tempo AV MC Team 2 11,86 +0.0 m/s--- 487
16 Juno Bakker BAV BAV MC Team 1 11,90 +0.2 m/s11,91 482
17 Yildiz Turan Tempo AV Tempo AV MC Team 1 11,98 +0.2 m/s12,16 470
18 Melana Agricola SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad MC 12,19 +0.1 m/s11,88 442
19 Sabien Hilhorst BAV BAV MC Team 1 12,23 +0.2 m/s12,28 0
20 Lisa Stolk Altis Altis MC Team 2 12,42 -0.3 m/s--- 411
21 Joy van Nieuwburg OSM `75 OSM `75 MC 12,44 +0.2 m/s12,54 0
22 Marloes Kerstholt Altis Altis MC Team 1 12,45 -0.3 m/s12,72 0
23 Famke Terpstra BAV BAV MC Team 2 12,51 -0.3 m/s13,02 400
24 Lieke Borremans Altis Altis MC Team 3 12,57 -0.3 m/s--- 392
24 Donna Hijkoop Tempo AV Tempo AV MC Team 2 12,57 +0.0 m/s--- 392
26 Kira Steijvers SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad MC 12,68 -0.3 m/s13,12 0
27 Meike Hoekzema Altis Altis MC Team 2 12,90 +0.0 m/s--- 352
28 Julia de Swart AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk MC 12,91 -0.3 m/s--- 350
29 Layla Steen AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk MC 13,25 -0.3 m/s--- 0
30 Noor Schepers Altis Altis MC Team 3 13,52 +0.0 m/s--- 281
31 Iris van Gisbergen BAV BAV MC Team 2 13,73 -0.3 m/s13,94 258
Emma van der Schoor GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 DNS 12,01 0
Sterre Renner GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 DNS 12,68 0