Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 300 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Koen Roskamp BAV BAV JC Team 1 42,97 43,00 775
2 Lars van Vught Altis Altis JC Team 1 44,12 45,00 732
3 Bram van der Laan GACH GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 44,29 47,00 726
4 Marcus Melenhorst Altis Altis JC Team 1 44,92 46,00 703
5 Eric Wolfrat GACH GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 45,42 47,50 686
6 Tobias van Ee GACH GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 48,59 49,00 584
7 Ingmar Simonse Altis Altis JC Team 1 50,27 --- 0
8 Rajeev Mahabier OSM `75 OSM `75 JC 50,89 --- 518
9 Thijmen Hakenkruger GACH GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 51,48 50,00 502
10 Tobias Moes Tempo AV Tempo AV JC 52,08 --- 486
10 Jelle van Miltenburg BAV BAV JC Team 1 52,08 --- 486
12 Denyell de Waal Tempo AV Tempo AV JC 52,85 --- 467
13 Matteo Bos AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JC Team 1 53,34 --- 454
14 Geordy Witmond SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad JC 53,44 --- 452
15 Olav Knip Tempo AV Tempo AV JC 53,60 --- 0
16 Louis Vorage AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JC Team 2 54,71 --- 421
17 Aashiq Sital SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad JC 55,87 --- 394
18 Bjorn Simonse Altis Altis JC Team 2 56,57 --- 379
19 Ivo van der Harst Altis Altis JC Team 2 57,42 54,00 360
20 Thom van der Wouden BAV BAV JC Team 1 57,78 --- 0
21 Stijn Prijten OSM `75 OSM `75 JC 1:01,58 --- 277
22 Jochem Houtveen Altis Altis JC Team 4 1:03,55 --- 241
23 Jorren van der Grift OSM `75 OSM `75 JC 1:07,76 --- 0
Luc Blank GACH GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 DNS 47,00 0
Max Duys AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal JC Team 1 DNF 48,97 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 300 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Kato Leusink GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 47,83 50,00 607
2 Lieke Blommestein Tempo AV Tempo AV MC Team 1 52,64 --- 472
3 Amy Walraven Altis Altis MC Team 1 52,69 --- 471
4 Sabien Hilhorst BAV BAV MC Team 1 53,08 --- 461
5 Sietske Koolhof Tempo AV Tempo AV MC Team 1 53,36 --- 454
6 Lotte Bleijerveld BAV BAV MC Team 1 53,46 --- 451
7 Kirsten Kuipers SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad MC 54,54 54,28 425
8 Melana Agricola SPLS AV Spirit ...lystad MC 55,11 55,33 412
9 Franca de Leeuw Altis Altis MC Team 1 55,47 --- 403
10 Mette Oosterink GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 56,02 55,00 391
11 Sterre Snel AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal MC 56,83 --- 373
12 Ilse Hengeveld GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 56,93 55,00 0
13 Lisa Stolk Altis Altis MC Team 2 58,06 --- 346
14 Marloes Kerstholt Altis Altis MC Team 1 58,90 --- 0
15 Famke Terpstra BAV BAV MC Team 2 59,93 --- 308
16 Mirjam Niewold AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk MC 59,95 --- 308
17 Ilse Kooijman Altis Altis MC Team 2 1:00,46 --- 298
18 Joy van Nieuwburg OSM `75 OSM `75 MC 1:01,39 --- 280
19 Emma van de Beek BAV BAV MC Team 1 1:01,96 --- 0
20 Jennifer Hotie OSM `75 OSM `75 MC 1:02,26 --- 264
21 Tess Lemette AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal MC 1:02,33 --- 263
22 Sanne Kalee AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk MC 1:02,77 --- 255
23 Yulin van Garderen AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk MC 1:10,39 --- 0
Xanthe Buruma GACH GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 DNS 57,00 0