Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:04,34 3:06,30
2 Alex van B...a Wichers Tempo AV JD Team 1 3:04,88 3:16,95
3 Jarik van de Mast Altis JD Team 1 3:11,38 3:16,19
4 Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:13,41 3:16,85
5 Robin Pos GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:19,30 3:20,39
6 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:20,78 3:24,69
7 Tycho Vink Altis JD Team 1 3:20,97 3:30,00
8 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde JD 3:22,33 3:27,07
9 Thom Kroon AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 3:22,71 3:27,01
10 Imme van den End Tempo AV JD Team 1 3:23,64 3:24,32
11 Jelle Swaanen Altis JD Team 1 3:24,61 3:30,27
12 Dennis Janssen GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3:26,23 3:32,53
13 David Neidig GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:27,24 3:31,11
14 Erik Cana AV Spirit ...lystad JD 3:30,10 3:37,78
15 Quintin Janse Tempo AV JD Team 1 3:31,26 3:42,52
16 Jasper Steenvoorden GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3:33,09 3:26,10
17 Jouke Westerhof AV Zeewolde JD 3:36,23 3:37,01
18 Eric Glas AV Spirit ...lystad JD 3:36,88 3:38,20
19 Oscar Meijer Altis JD Team 2 3:37,09 3:51,96
20 Robin Gooijer AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 3:37,26 3:40,21
21 Bastian Jansma GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3:37,45 3:43,29
22 Lucas de Swart AV Nijkerk JD 3:40,31 ---
23 Jesse Bolhuis Tempo AV JD Team 2 3:40,75 3:43,83
24 Twan Wildenbeest AV Nijkerk JD 3:41,05 ---
25 Tijmen Hoogendoorn BAV JD Team 1 3:41,10 3:50,76
26 Jente Faber GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:42,18 3:40,90
27 Robin Versteeg Altis JD Team 3 3:44,00 ---
28 Simon Verhue Tempo AV JD Team 3 3:44,43 ---
29 Daan van der Brugge AV Zuidwal JD Team 2 3:44,84 ---
30 Jesse Vos AV Zuidwal JD Team 2 3:46,43 ---
31 Thijmen Pruijmboom Tempo AV JD Team 3 3:50,52 ---
32 Daan Vosman Altis JD Team 4 3:51,12 ---
33 Roel Bouma BAV JD Team 1 3:54,04 3:56,64
34 Dinand te Pas BAV JD Team 1 3:55,23 4:00,79
35 Joscha Giesen BAV JD Team 2 3:57,02 3:47,19
36 Damion van...n Bogaard Tempo AV JD Team 2 3:58,64 ---
37 Bart Huizinga Altis JD Team 4 3:58,70 ---
38 Marijn Schrier AV Nijkerk JD 4:01,91 ---
Koen Overbeek Altis JD Team 3 DNS ---
Lennert Berentsen Altis JD Team 2 DNS 3:46,00
Redouan Ghoumid Altis JD Team 4 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Janneke van Hofslot Altis MD Team 1 3:12,89 3:17,06
2 Myrte van der Schoot GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 3:16,89 3:16,21
3 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis MD Team 1 3:17,09 3:27,56
4 Wies Rosenberg Tempo AV MD Team 1 3:22,14 3:20,00
5 Roos Wortel GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 3:31,17 3:30,82
6 Lois Kok Altis MD Team 2 3:31,40 3:36,43
7 Eva Kroon Altis MD Team 3 3:33,30 3:35,86
8 Marlot Groeneweg Altis MD Team 3 3:34,16 ---
9 Myrthe Martens Altis MD Team 2 3:34,79 3:38,18
10 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 3:37,01 ---
11 Ellis de Vries Altis MD Team 1 3:38,67 3:52,37
12 Puk Terpstra Tempo AV MD Team 2 3:40,18 3:40,00
13 Rikkie Bosman GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 3:40,46 3:51,38
14 Isabella ...kerk Pool AV Zuidwal MD Team 1 3:41,61 3:45,00
15 Renske Idzenga AV Zuidwal MD Team 1 3:43,21 3:45,00
16 Pien Kempe Altis MD Team 5 3:45,69 3:52,20
17 Ffion van Gulik Tempo AV MD Team 1 3:46,68 ---
18 Mila Nijsse GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 3:50,48 ---
19 Lydia Kloos Tempo AV MD Team 2 3:54,28 ---
20 Robin van der Have Altis MD Team 4 3:57,72 4:19,28
21 Fleur van ... Klooster Altis MD Team 4 3:58,90 ---
22 Noor Paardekooper Tempo AV MD Team 1 4:00,29 ---
23 Naomi Post Altis MD Team 3 4:00,81 4:03,13
24 Minte Mentrop GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 4:03,03 ---
25 Bloeme Verbeten AV Zuidwal MD Team 2 4:04,50 4:17,18
26 Tessa Bouwman AV Zuidwal MD Team 3 4:05,17 ---
27 Jonna van der Kooij Altis MD Team 5 4:06,75 ---
28 Fenna Assendorp AV Spirit ...lystad MD 4:09,72 4:03,45
29 Rilana Duynstee AV Spirit ...lystad MD 4:17,53 4:20,68
30 Julia Willenborg AV Zuidwal MD Team 2 4:23,30 4:27,51
31 Manon Posthumus AV Zuidwal MD Team 3 4:34,26 ---
Puk Poulijn Altis MD Team 2 DNF 3:31,63