Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Mark van der Linden Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 9,78 +0.2 m/s9,84
2 Damian Felter Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 9,90 +0.2 m/s9,80
3 Nsikak Ekpo Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 9,96 +0.2 m/s9,83
4 Jonathan Pronk AV Sparta JD Team 1 10,57 +0.2 m/s10,49
5 Chakir El-Fassi AV Sparta JD Team 1 11,13 +0.2 m/s11,03
6 Leon van der Waal AV `40 JD Team 1 11,24 -1.2 m/s11,07
7 Tom van Buuren AV Olympus `70 JD 11,49 +0.2 m/s11,46
8 Favour Godwin Abu AV Sparta JD Team 2 11,54 -1.2 m/s---
9 Gijs de Haan AV `40 JD Team 1 11,55 +0.4 m/s11,51
9 Sieb van Drunen AV `40 JD Team 2 11,55 -1.2 m/s12,87
11 Oliver van der Velde Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 11,79 +0.2 m/s12,12
12 Stan Lute Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 12,10 -1.2 m/s---
13 Loek Boekestijn AV `40 JD Team 2 12,68 +0.4 m/s12,50
14 Thijs Grootendorst AV Sparta JD Team 2 12,69 +0.4 m/s12,41
15 Demian Horvat AV Sparta JD Team 2 12,82 +0.4 m/s12,68
16 Rick Lumenta AV Sparta JD Team 1 12,84 +0.4 m/s12,46
17 Leon van Krieken Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 12,99 +0.4 m/s12,90
18 Simon Deuten Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 13,54 +0.2 m/s---
19 Coen Vastrick AV `40 JD Team 2 14,03 -1.2 m/s13,75
20 Jasper Kremer AV `40 JD Team 1 15,34 -1.2 m/s15,10
Dennis van Veen AV Olympus `70 JD DNS 11,59
Joey Zwaartman AV Olympus `70 JD DNS 13,50
Milan Havermans Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 DNS 13,00

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Grace-Ann Pronk AV Sparta MC Team 1 10,69 -1.2 m/s10,70
2 Fee Rijnders AV `40 MC Team 1 11,15 -1.2 m/s10,80
2 Claudia el...o-Delgado AV Sparta MC Team 1 11,15 -1.4 m/s11,25
4 Kim van Leest AV `40 MC Team 1 11,28 -1.2 m/s11,10
5 Anne de Wit AV `40 MC Team 2 11,50 -2.3 m/s11,15
6 Esther van der Pijl Haag Atletiek MC 11,52 -1.4 m/s11,22
7 Annika Wagner Haag Atletiek MC 11,64 -1.2 m/s11,50
8 Keïta Wielzen AV Olympus `70 MC 11,67 -1.2 m/s11,44
9 Zoe Pottier Haag Atletiek MC 11,80 -1.4 m/s11,60
10 Bronwyn Poot AV `40 MC Team 2 11,86 -1.4 m/s12,15
11 Gysa Vliegenthart AV Olympus `70 MC 12,10 -1.4 m/s12,00
12 Zoë Vianen AV Sparta MC Team 1 12,14 -2.3 m/s12,05
13 Trijntje Tillema Rotterdam ...letiek MC 12,23 -2.3 m/s---
14 Rosalita Philip Rotterdam ...letiek MC 12,27 -1.2 m/s---
15 Kyra Boek AV `40 MC Team 2 12,45 -2.3 m/s12,20
16 Kim Roeling AV Olympus `70 MC 12,82 -2.3 m/s12,50
Joyce de Vreede AV `40 MC Team 1 DNS 11,10
Ijsha Roosberg Rotterdam ...letiek MC DNS ---