Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Gijs de Haan AV `40 JD Team 1 3:02,04 2:55,00
2 Justin van Dooren AV Sparta JD Team 1 3:04,30 3:07,21
3 Nelson Johnson Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 3:05,13 3:09,46
4 Robin van ...Boogaardt Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 3:16,04 3:18,57
5 Bas Stam Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 3:22,42 3:11,85
6 Andrea Bianchi AV Sparta JD Team 1 3:24,43 3:33,17
7 Tijn Hoksbergen AV `40 JD Team 1 3:25,09 3:22,00
8 Mark Dullaart Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 3:26,13 3:36,40
9 Meine Keuning AV `40 JD Team 1 3:28,31 3:45,00
10 Tom van Buuren AV Olympus `70 JD 3:28,88 3:30,63
11 Lucas van de Logt AV Sparta JD Team 1 3:33,59 3:32,39
12 Quinten Wormer Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 3:33,72 3:34,39
13 Laurend Stekkinger Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 3:35,53 ---
14 Stan Lute Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 3:37,38 3:35,40
15 Loek Boekestijn AV `40 JD Team 2 3:41,24 3:45,00
16 Sjoerd te Nijenhuis AV Sparta JD Team 3 3:43,29 3:44,45
17 Ton Rozenburg AV Sparta JD Team 2 3:46,97 3:50,19
18 Xavier Sluis AV `40 JD Team 2 3:50,73 3:58,00
19 Adam Touzani AV Sparta JD Team 2 3:58,65 3:49,51
20 Thijs Grootendorst AV Sparta JD Team 2 4:04,65 4:00,17
21 Robert Jeene Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 4:16,42 4:08,36
Maarten Kools AV Olympus `70 JD DNS 3:56,13
Julian de Kort Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 DNS 3:27,71

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Denise de Does Haag Atlet...MD Team 1 3:10,29 3:11,58
2 Eva van Wi...lngaarden Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 3:26,69 3:26,60
3 Morgann de Jong AV Sparta MD Team 1 3:27,93 3:35,15
4 Phileine Kipping AV `40 MD Team 1 3:28,55 3,33
5 Anna Lusthof AV Olympus...MD Team 1 3:29,19 3:28,56
6 Jildou Guest Haag Atlet...MD Team 1 3:32,30 3:27,93
7 Donna Polet AV Sparta MD Team 1 3:32,85 3:36,51
8 Jade Pique AV `40 MD Team 1 3:38,73 3:33,00
9 Sanna de Koning AV Olympus...MD Team 2 3:41,73 3:42,95
10 Ronja Lange Haag Atlet...MD Team 2 3:43,03 3:36,80
11 Esmee Versluis AV `40 MD Team 2 3:43,09 3:44,00
12 Hélène Ooink AV `40 MD Team 2 3:44,26 3:49,00
13 Lucija Verzaal AV Sparta MD Team 1 3:46,80 3:49,12
14 Claire Meurisse AV `40 MD Team 1 3:47,04 3:47,00
15 Sanne van der Pijl AV Olympus...MD Team 2 3:47,41 3:52,03
16 Femke van ...Nouweland AV `40 MD Team 3 3:48,17 3:52,00
17 Manouk Zwinkels AV `40 MD Team 2 3:49,39 3:52,00
18 Saga Liefrink AV Sparta MD Team 2 3:55,23 3:47,00
19 Motana Sik Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 3:57,29 ---
20 Babet Boer AV Olympus...MD Team 2 4:01,93 3:59,09
21 Pien van Leeuwen Haag Atlet...MD Team 2 4:03,42 3:55,74
22 Jasmijn van den Bos AV Olympus...MD Team 1 4:16,86 3:56,25
23 Joy van Holsteijn AV Olympus...MD Team 3 4:17,11 4:04,72
24 Stephanie Auer AV Sparta MD Team 2 4:22,95 4:17,00
25 Lieke Kalma AV Sparta MD Team 3 4:35,51 ---
26 Nathalie Kropmans AV `40 MD Team 3 4:53,30 4:44,00
Frederiek Dekker AV Olympus...MD Team 1 DNS 3:36,22
Mariena Boer Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 DNS ---
Rosa Ellens Haag Atlet...MD Team 1 DNF 3:29,05