Uitslagen Senioren mannen 400 meter

# Naam Team 400mOBPTeam punten
1 Jurgen Wielart AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen 47,54 45,83 921
2 Liam Shew-A-Tjon AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 48,96 49,58 853
3 Vester van...eijningen KAV Holland KAV Holland Mannen 49,88 48,48 811
4 Sem Verweij AV Hylas AV Hylas Mannen 50,25 49,80 794
5 Tim Bluekens Climax Climax Mannen 50,26 50,20 794
6 Niko Zuidema Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Mannen 51,29 50,30 749
7 Tijs Wijkamp Altis Altis Mannen 51,41 50,63 744
8 Gijs Straver Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Mannen 52,50 52,61 699
9 Aldrich Christopher Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Mannen 53,26 49,90 668
10 Reinder Prince Triathlon AV Triathlon Mannen 53,34 53,25 665
11 Karel Peterse De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Mannen 53,55 52,21 657
11 Cosmo van Berkel AV Gouda AV Gouda Mannen 53,55 51,50 657
13 Jelle Harpenau AV Hylas AV Hylas Mannen 53,58 52,65 0
14 Thijmen Dofferhoff De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Mannen 53,72 52,15 0
15 Jelle Hanswijk Climax Climax Mannen 53,76 53,30 0
16 Jose Pere...do Freire Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Mannen 54,22 52,10 0
17 Wouter Loerts AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 54,46 54,00 0
18 Martijn Tiersma Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Mannen 54,63 54,50 0
19 Thomas van...er Vooren Triathlon AV Triathlon Mannen 56,38 55,22 0
Hidde Koot KAV Holland KAV Holland Mannen DNS 53,99 0
Leen Sandifort AV Gouda AV Gouda Mannen DNF 54,00 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 400 meter

# Naam Team 400mOBPTeam punten
1 Janke Strijp AV 1923 AV 1923 Vrouwen 58,31 57,50 831
2 Floortje van Kampen AV Hylas AV Hylas Vrouwen 58,32 57,68 831
3 Indah van Marrewijk Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Team 1 59,41 58,90 795
4 Rebecca Hulshof De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Vrouwen 1:00,25 59,14 769
5 Evelien Hooijman GACH GAC Hilversum Vrouwen 1:01,22 1:02,20 740
6 Tessel Huibregtsen KAV Holland KAV Holland Vrouwen 1:01,96 1:01,68 718
7 Nienke Heida Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 1:02,44 1:03,10 704
8 Simone van...ookhuizen DEM DEM Vrouwen 1:04,01 1:05,00 660
9 Lisa Wijmans U-Track U-Track Vrouwen 1:05,00 1:05,00 634
10 Jessy van Ee Altis Altis Vrouwen 1:05,03 58,73 633
11 Maaike Honig KAV Holland KAV Holland Vrouwen 1:05,63 1:06,00 0
12 Tessa Nieuwenhuizen Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Team 2 1:05,88 1:02,80 611
13 Julia van Delft GACH GAC Hilversum Vrouwen 1:06,24 1:03,37 0
14 Femke Kuiper Altis Altis Vrouwen 1:06,26 1:06,57 0
15 Maroussia Eduarda Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Team 1 1:06,29 1:03,20 0
16 Emmanuela Poupaki U-Track U-Track Vrouwen 1:07,38 1:08,00 0
17 Lisa Lensen AV Hylas AV Hylas Vrouwen 1:11,24 1:07,00 0
18 Felica Los DEM DEM Vrouwen 1:15,27 1:15,50 0
Anneloes Pluimert De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Vrouwen DNS 1:05,00 0