Uitslagen Senioren mannen 100 meter

# Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
1 Ranki Oberoi Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Mannen 11,57 -3.0 m/s10,98 672
2 Tijmen de Hart AV Hylas AV Hylas Mannen 11,59 -3.0 m/s11,17 668
3 Jarno Beuving Climax Climax Mannen 11,72 -3.0 m/s11,30 639
4 Thomas Rijnders Altis Altis Mannen 11,76 -3.0 m/s11,27 631
5 Levi van Agthoven Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Mannen 11,93 -1.9 m/s11,73 595
6 Alberto Biswane Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Mannen 11,95 -1.9 m/s11,50 591
7 Job Wiltink KAV Holland KAV Holland Mannen 11,96 -3.0 m/s11,46 589
8 Jelle Meerman AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 11,98 -1.9 m/s11,65 585
9 Roeland Heitkönig AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen 12,01 -3.3 m/s12,30 578
9 Hilbrand Wouters Triathlon AV Triathlon Mannen 12,01 -3.0 m/s11,41 578
11 Stefan Nieuwland Climax Climax Mannen 12,04 -3.0 m/s11,19 0
12 Niels Lambers KAV Holland KAV Holland Mannen 12,06 -1.9 m/s11,88 0
13 Dik de Groot AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen 12,11 -1.9 m/s11,81 0
14 Ronaldinho Glasgow AV Hylas AV Hylas Mannen 12,13 -1.9 m/s11,87 0
15 Robert Jansen Altis Altis Mannen 12,27 -3.3 m/s--- 0
16 Roben Popkema AV Gouda AV Gouda Mannen 12,27 -1.9 m/s11,75 526
17 Wouter Loerts AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 12,42 -3.3 m/s12,02 0
18 Rick Veltman AV Gouda AV Gouda Mannen 12,48 -3.3 m/s11,93 0
19 Steven Oosterkamp De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Mannen 12,50 -1.9 m/s11,86 482
20 Jelle van der Zon De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Mannen 12,54 -3.3 m/s11,98 0
21 Arthur van Essen Triathlon AV Triathlon Mannen 12,73 -3.3 m/s12,36 0
22 Quinten de Brabander Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Mannen 12,77 -3.3 m/s12,20 0
Paulus Mathijssen Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Mannen DNF 11,03 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 100 meter

# Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
1 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Vrouwen 12,41 -2.2 m/s12,03 789
2 Charlene Onyema Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 12,49 -2.2 m/s12,16 773
3 Elaine den Exter Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Team 1 12,84 -2.2 m/s12,50 706
4 Tjeerdtje van Gastel Altis Altis Vrouwen 13,13 -2.2 m/s12,73 653
5 Liselot Thunissen KAV Holland KAV Holland Vrouwen 13,16 -2.2 m/s12,74 648
6 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM DEM Vrouwen 13,26 -2.2 m/s12,60 630
7 Tara Yoro AV 1923 AV 1923 Vrouwen 13,30 -4.0 m/s13,00 623
8 Juliette Pluimert De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Vrouwen 13,46 -4.0 m/s12,99 0
9 Sterre Weber GACH GAC Hilversum Vrouwen 13,50 -1.4 m/s13,53 589
9 Anke Schoen AV Hylas AV Hylas Vrouwen 13,50 -4.0 m/s12,84 589
11 Stephany Suykerbuyk Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Team 2 13,57 -4.0 m/s13,10 577
12 Jip Zinsmeister GACH GAC Hilversum Vrouwen 13,67 -1.4 m/s13,73 0
13 Justine Zwier AV 1923 AV 1923 Vrouwen 13,68 -4.0 m/s13,00 0
14 Putri van Marrewijk Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Team 2 13,72 -4.0 m/s13,40 0
15 Mariska Bitter Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 13,73 -1.4 m/s13,78 0
16 Marlijn Wijkamp Altis Altis Vrouwen 13,94 -1.4 m/s13,76 0
17 Joyce van Kan KAV Holland KAV Holland Vrouwen 14,02 -1.4 m/s13,49 0
18 Lindsy Krop U-Track U-Track Vrouwen 14,13 m/s--- 488
19 Eline Sch...n Westrum DEM DEM Vrouwen 14,27 -1.4 m/s13,60 0
Janine Verhaar U-Track U-Track Vrouwen DNS 12,50 0
Devrah Leerdam U-Track U-Track Vrouwen DNS --- 0
Judeska Sheppard Rotterdam Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Team 1 DNF 12,80 0