Uitslagen Jongens Junior D Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Vincent Mook Almere `81 JD Team 3 19,92 ---
2 Demy River Wit Phanos JD Team 1 19,67 16,59
3 Rens Bant AV Suomi JD Team 2 16,33 ---
4 Stijn Hooijman AV De Spartaan JD 15,61 ---
5 Lucas van Haren AV Suomi JD Team 1 15,40 ---
6 Daniël Erbe Gomez Phanos JD Team 1 15,13 12,96
7 Russell Plet Almere `81 JD Team 1 14,95 ---
8 Jasper Zaagsma AV Suomi JD Team 2 14,76 ---
9 Perry Severijnse Almere `81 JD Team 1 14,49 ---
10 Joel Brandsma Almere `81 JD Team 2 14,11 ---
11 Tijmen Veldman AV Startba...JD Team 1 13,99 ---
12 Louwrens Louwerse AV Startba...JD Team 2 13,68 ---
13 Wessel Ekelmans Almere `81 JD Team 4 13,67 ---
14 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland JD 13,54 ---
15 Thijs van Rijn AV De Spartaan JD 13,04 ---
16 Ezequiel Bolsman Phanos JD Team 3 12,68 ---
17 Hessel de Bock Almere `81 JD Team 3 11,75 ---
18 Irmin Flach KAV Holland JD 10,78 ---
19 Storm Stulemeijer Phanos JD Team 3 10,33 ---
20 Boet Bruggink Phanos JD Team 2 9,10 ---
21 Tijn Challa AV Haarlem JD 8,90 ---
22 Roan Bijlmer Phanos JD Team 2 8,13 ---
23 Thijmen de Koning AV Haarlem JD 5,63 ---
Tom Schutterop AV Startba...JD Team 2 DNS ---
Tycho van Velzen Almere `81 JD Team 4 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Shanella Bleecke Almere `81 MC Team 1 28,69 ---
2 Annika Klooster Phanos MC Team 1 26,40 ---
3 Robina Negenman KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 25,69 ---
4 Anna Consten AV De Spar...MC Team 1 22,96 ---
5 Shana van Vuuren AV De Spar...MC Team 1 20,70 ---
6 Julia Arlotti KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 19,50 ---
7 Joël Langelaan AV De Spar...MC Team 2 17,71 ---
8 Nadiya Moumouni Almere `81 MC Team 2 17,20 ---
9 Isa van Heezik Almere `81 MC Team 1 17,10 ---
10 Misha Oberski Phanos MC Team 2 16,50 ---
11 Sophie Koot AV De Spar...MC Team 2 15,35 ---
12 Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi MC 13,85 ---
13 Laura te Brake AV Startbaan MC 12,51 ---
14 Julia Wit KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 11,62 ---
15 Julia Hoekstra AV Aalsmeer MC 11,56 ---
16 Ella Cram...n Bogaart AV Startbaan MC 11,51 ---
17 Nikki van Herwaarden Phanos MC Team 2 11,10 ---
18 Lisa Kraan AV Aalsmeer MC 9,90 ---
Wafae Hammoudi AV Haarlem MC DNS ---